Photography by Chris Bowden
East Cornwall harriers
Primary Schools XC
The Primary Schools Cross Country League is a series of 5 races that take place within school term time each year from October to March.
information
The races are held during the Autumn and Winter and are open only to primary schools in East Cornwall (the former Caradon area). The venues change each year depending on weather and course conditions and permissions from landowners. At each of the 5 events there are 4 races for the age groups below. Each school can submit up to 7 children in each race (a total of 28 in all).
Photography by Chris Bowden
Year 3 and Year 4 Girls
Year 3 and Year 4 Boys
Year 5 and Year 6 Girls
Year 5 and Year 6 Boys
The XC league is for years 3 to 6 only, under no circumstances can a year 2 child take part. For full details of the league click on the rule links below.
Primary Schools Cross Country League
2023 Fixtures
- Great Trethew – 13th October
- Lanhydrock – 17th November
- Cotehele – 19th January
- Motox (Newquay Qualifiers) – 2nd February
- Liskeard – 1st March
- Landrake (non Primary Schools Cross Country League) – TBC
- Cross Country Medal Presentation Evening – 27th of March @ 7pm at the Public Hall in Liskeard
Points are awarded to individuals and teams, see the rule documents for full details on how they are calculated. At the end of each year we have an awards evening in Liskeard to celebrate the achievements of the year.
Great Trethew - 2023/2024
- Y3-4 Girls
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 EMILIA KENNEDY 4 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 200 2 IVY SANDERSON 4 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 199 3 SHARA INGLEBY 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 198 4 ZENNOR LEE 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 197 5 IMOGEN HICKS 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 196 6 ROZENN EVANS 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 195 7 ISLA HAMLYN 4 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 194 8 SUMMER BROGAN 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 193 9 KENSA BALL 4 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 192 10 FAYE NOTTLE 3 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 191 11 OLIVIA CANVIN 4 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 190 12 ELLA WALTERS 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 189 13 ELLIE GORMAN 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 188 14 ORLA FELDWICK 3 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 187 15 ELLA MITCHELL 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 186 16 THEA WARD-SMERDON 4 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 185 17 LUCY GODFREY 4 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 184 18 IDRICE CAREY 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 183 19 AVA BAKER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 182 20 ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS 3 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 181 21 ELISA ORCHARD 4 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 180 22 HONOR GOODMAN 3 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 179 23 PENELOPE LORRIMER 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 178 24 LOWENNA HART 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 177 25 VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 176 26 RACHEL HARRISON 4 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 175 27 ELLA MARTIN 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 174 28 ELOWEN CURRAH 4 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 173 29 GILDA MCMAHON 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 172 30 BETHANY SOUTHALL 4 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 171 31 CHARLOTTE HOLMES 3 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 170 32 HOLLY FLLOYD 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 169 33 ELLIE JESSOP 4 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 168 34 LILOMEUNI PARSONS 4 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 167 35 LILY O’KEEFE 3 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 166 36 HANNAH BINDON 3 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 165 37 FREYA CHENOWORTH 4 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 164 38 KATY POTTEN 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 163 39 ELOWEN DONEY 4 DARITE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 162 40 LYRA CAMPBELL 3 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 161 41 ZARA BAILEY 3 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 160 42 ANA LIBBY 4 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 159 43 GRACE DELBRIDGE 4 HOME SCHOOLED GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 158 44 NUALA JULIAN 4 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 157 45 AVA CAMPBELL 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 156 46 DARCY SHILTON 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 155 47 GRACIE ANN ROBSON 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 154 48 ILAH MAY 3 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 153 49 SUMMER GREEN 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 152 50 AMELIA SUMMERS 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 151 51 ARABELLA WILLIAMS 4 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 150 52 ISABELLE PITTSON 3 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 149 53 JAMIE DABBS 4 QUETHIOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 148 54 EMILY BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 147 55 POPPY MANLEY 4 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 146 56 EVA BLACKBOURNE 4 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 145 57 ELOWEN SOBEY 3 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 144 58 EBBI EDWARDS 3 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 143 59 ELSIE RIDGERS 3 DARITE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 142 60 MARNIE HILL 4 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 141 61 ELOISE SLEEP 3 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 140 62 ISABELLA HINES 3 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 139 63 IMOGEN FOWLER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 138 64 HOPE WARNER 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 137 65 LILY PITTSON 4 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 136 66 WILLOW MOORE 3 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 135 67 CAMILLA HOWSON 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 134 68 EVIE WALTON 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 133 69 LILLY HAWKES 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 132 70 LOIS BAKER 3 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 131 71 EDIE STANIFORTH 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 130 72 LUCY HAWORTH 4 TRENODE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 129 73 THEIA PYAS 3 TRENODE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 128 74 FLORA TURNBULL 3 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 127 75 EVELYN SQUIRE 4 QUETHIOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 126 76 IMOGEN GILBERT 4 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 125 77 ISOBEL DAVIS 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 124 78 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 3 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 123 79 PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE 3 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 122 80 FAYE EDMONDS 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 121 81 KIRA MOSS 3 ST CLEER GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 120 82 SKY BAKER 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 119 83 BONNIE BURCHELL 3 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 118 84 ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS 3 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 117 85 ELOWEN CROCKER 3 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 116 86 POPPY POPPLEWELL 4 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 115 87 JAGODA ANTHONY 3 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 114 88 LORNA SCOTT 4 ST MARTINS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 113 89 LORELEI SAVAGE 4 ST MELLION GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 112 90 GRACIE TANNER 4 ST MARTINS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 111 91 ALICIA ANNAUS 4 ST MELLION GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 110 92 TABBI TRUFULU 4 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 109 93 INDIGO HARRIS 3 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 108 94 IRIS HARRIS 3 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 107 95 HALLE SECKER 4 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 106 96 ROSIE PITTAWAY 3 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 105 97 MARTHA WHITE 3 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 104 98 BELLA WALMSLEY 3 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 103 99 SKYE RICHARDS 4 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 102 COUNT ALANA EDWARDS 3 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS COUNT1 EVA SILVER 3 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS COUNT2 EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE 4 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS COUNT3 IVY BARLOW 4 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS COUNT4 ISABELLA ADAMS 4 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS - Y3-4 Boys
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 JACOB SWEENEY 4 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 200 2 FELTCHER TREVARTHEN 4 DARITE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 199 3 CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL 3 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 198 4 JACK MCNULTY 4 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 197 5 EDWARD GEORGE 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 196 6 CONNOR FRANCOME 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 195 7 TAYTEN HAMSON 4 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 194 8 BARNABY STACEY 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 193 9 THEO MARTIN 4 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 192 10 ARCHIE SUTER 4 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 191 11 JACOB MURCHINSON 4 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 190 12 KYLE BATEMAN 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 189 13 RILEY WALES 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 188 14 BILLY FOURNISS 4 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 187 15 ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE 4 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 186 16 JACOB PHILP 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 185 17 SAM LUTHER 4 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 184 18 ZACHERY ALLEN 4 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 183 19 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 4 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 182 20 ACE WEST 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 181 21 CAMERON EDWARDS 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 180 22 MAX RODPURI 3 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 179 23 COOPER KEEN 4 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 178 24 JESSIE TETLEY 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 177 25 SEBASTIAN CALEY 4 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 176 26 HARRISON HART 4 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 175 27 ALFIE PARNELL 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 174 28 RAFFERTY BISHOP 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 173 29 HARRY BARKER 4 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 172 30 AUSTIN STAFF 3 QUETHIOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 171 31 JAMIE BLACKMORE 3 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 170 32 FRASER PHILPOTT 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 169 33 ALFIE JAMES 4 ST MARTINS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 168 34 JAY WHALLEY 4 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 167 35 JOSEPH VENNING 4 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 166 36 WILLIAM GODFREY 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 165 37 HARRISON ACLAND 4 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 164 38 EDWARD HYDE 3 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 163 39 BEN BINDON 4 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 162 40 TOBY JAY 3 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 161 41 LEIGHTON FOWLER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 160 42 REUBEN DUFFY 3 QUETHIOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 159 43 SAM MATTHEWS 4 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 158 44 FRANKLIN ROOKE 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 157 45 HARRY VAN BEVERN 4 ST MELLION GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 156 46 MAX WELCH 4 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 155 47 GABE PARKER 4 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 154 48 JOULES MITCHELL 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 153 49 OSCAR LYNAM 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 152 50 TEDDY LAWRENCE 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 151 51 MADDOX WEEKS 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 150 52 PADDY RIDER 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 149 53 JAMES GLENCROSS 4 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 148 54 FELIX COUSINS 3 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 147 55 JACOB HICKS 4 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 146 56 JACK HATHAWAY 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 145 57 MAX MATTHOLIE 4 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 144 58 HARLYN LUITEN 3 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 143 59 ALFIE MATTHEWS 4 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 142 60 REAGEN JOHN 3 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 141 61 JACOB HILL 3 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 140 62 LUCAS BARRETT 4 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 139 63 LEOP COPPLESTONE 3 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 138 64 WILLIAM MONTGOMRY 3 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 137 65 JOSEPH BAKER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 136 66 OLIVER CHURCH 4 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 135 67 HECTOR MEGILLEY 3 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 134 68 STANLEY KENNAWAY 3 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 133 69 PHOENIX ELWELL 4 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 132 70 REUBEN COPP 3 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 131 71 FREDDIE SAUNDERS 4 ST MARTINS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 130 72 DEXTER JONES 3 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 129 73 CIAN DAVIES 3 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 128 74 ROBBIE WILSON 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 127 75 OSCAR MURR 4 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 126 76 MAX ELLIOTT 3 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 125 77 COLBY DABBS 3 QUETHIOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 124 78 EZRA LEE 3 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 123 79 IVAN KEAST 4 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 122 80 AARON BEAGLEY 4 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 121 81 COPPER NICHOLS 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 120 82 GEORGE STENNING 3 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 119 83 DANIEL HUNT 3 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 118 84 HENRY WALL 3 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 117 85 SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) 4 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 116 86 CHARLIE HEAD 3 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 115 87 TED KLINSMAN 4 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 114 88 JACK GREENAWAY 4 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 113 89 ISAAC WISE 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 112 90 WILLIAM SKINNER 3 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 111 91 MONTY POPPLEWELL 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 110 92 SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) 4 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 109 93 BARNABY GARNETT-DEAN 4 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 108 94 WILLIAM COOMBE 4 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 107 95 LOMAN GUNDRY 4 ST MARTINS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 106 96 JOEY GIDDY 3 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 105 97 HUGO HERBERT 3 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 104 98 BARNABY WEBB 4 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 103 99 BERNIE ABLE 3 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 102 100 FRANKIE TAPLYN 4 TRENODE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 101 101 ISAAX CROUCHEN 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 100 102 BRADLEY MARSHALL 3 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 99 103 PIRAN LOBB 3 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 98 104 KOEN MORFORD 4 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 97 105 JUDE RICH 3 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 96 106 MORLEY HARVEY 3 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 95 107 KAIRAN WALDER 4 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 94 108 ALFIE BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 93 109 TALAN CARTER SCHEPP 4 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 92 110 JOSH VINSAN 4 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 91 111 MAWGAN TOLPUTT 4 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 90 112 SAMUEL ROBINSON 3 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 89 113 DEXTER STEVENS 3 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 88 114 n/a 115 ARCHIE BLEWET 3 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 86 116 LEIGHTON STEPHENS 3 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 85 117 HENRY DELBRIDGE 3 HOME SCHOOLED GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 84 118 FRASER LEWIS 3 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 83 119 ERIC HOARE 3 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 82 120 JOSEPH BROWN 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 81 121 JUDE CHERRETT 3 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 80 122 HENRI HIGGS 4 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 79 123 SYRIUSZ KARPIEJ 3 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 78 124 RUBEN KING 3 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 77 125 OLIVER BARRETT 3 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 76 126 GIO CORBISIERO 4 ST MELLION GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 75 127 ENZO CORBISIERO 3 ST MELLION GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 74 128 ALEX CHEESEMAN 3 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 73 DNS HENRY BROWN 4 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS1 MASON MCNAMARA 3 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS2 MATTHEW COATES 3 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS3 ARLO HOCKING 4 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS4 ALFIE BEWSHED 4 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS5 JACK MUSTAFA 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS6 REUBEN TAYLOR 4 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS7 JONAH MILLIDGE 4 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS8 ANTONY OAKES 4 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS DNS9 LUCA KIRBY 3 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS COUNT FREDDY BILLING 3 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS COUNT1 TOM DAVEY 3 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS COUNT2 LUKE PALMER 3 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS - Y5-6 Girls
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 FLORRIE ZINN 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 200 2 TILLY DAY 6 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 199 3 OLIVIA BARR 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 198 4 INDIA DAVIES 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 197 5 DAISY ELLIOTT 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 196 6 CLOVER LEONARD 5 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 195 7 MEGAN BARRETT 6 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 194 8 ANNA GURNEY 5 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 193 9 EBONY QUICK 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 192 10 BILLY TAPLYN 6 TRENODE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 191 11 JEMIMA LIBBY 6 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 190 12 ISLA DOYLE 6 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 189 13 MARIA GUTIERREZ 6 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 188 14 HOLLY WHITE 5 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 187 15 FLORENCE ORCHARD 6 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 186 16 POPPY HUGGINS 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 185 17 VIOLET SPRY 5 ST CLEER GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 184 18 ELSA LEE 5 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 183 19 LACEY HAMSON 6 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 182 20 KIERA BARRAT 6 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 181 21 AVA BUXTON 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 180 22 ALEX CASE 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 179 23 TIA LOUE 6 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 178 24 ARWEN THOMAS 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 177 25 ALYSSA BAILEY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 176 26 NIAMH WATTS 6 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 175 27 CAITLYN PERRIE 5 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 174 28 HOLLY BECK 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 173 29 TEGEN WEBBER 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 172 30 IZZIE ELLIS 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 171 31 NATALIE KILBY 5 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 170 32 LILLA COUSINS 5 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 169 33 MYRTILLE GIBBS 6 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 168 34 EVA CROUCH 5 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 167 35 AILLA MCCAIG 5 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 166 36 BELLE SERAPHIN DALE 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 165 37 ALICE PAYNE 6 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 164 38 GRACIE NEALE 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 163 39 SOPHIE BALL 6 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 162 40 VERITY HUGHES 5 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 161 41 MAYA WROBEL 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 160 42 LOWENNA HANDFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 159 43 EMMI MITCHELL 5 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 158 44 GRACIE WILKES 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 157 45 AVRIL OKE 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 156 46 PIPPI MITCHELL 6 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 155 47 ELEANOR FISHER 6 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 154 48 KENSA ANDREWS 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 153 49 ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON 6 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 152 50 OLIVIA DRAKE 6 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 151 51 ISLA MATTHEWS 6 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 150 52 ELOWEN CHORLTON 5 DARITE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 149 53 IYLA STEPHENS 5 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 148 54 GRACE WATERS 5 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 147 55 JOCELYN SOBEY 5 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 146 56 LUCY PEARCE 5 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 145 57 DELLA-BET HAMBLY 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 144 58 MABEL GREEN 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 143 59 AYLA CHAMPION 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 142 60 RUBY GRACE CARL 6 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 141 61 EMILY BURT 5 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 140 62 HALLIE PARCELL 6 DARITE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 139 63 EVELYN MARTIN 6 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 138 64 HARRIET HOLT 6 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 137 65 ZOE LEAN 5 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 136 66 ROWAN HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 135 67 AMELIE DALLAS 5 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 134 68 TILLY COPPLESTONE 5 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 133 69 ELSA ORGACKI 5 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 132 70 JASMINE WICKHAM 6 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 131 71 SUMMER RICH 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 130 72 CHLOE ZEIZEN 6 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 129 73 AUTUMN MANLEY 6 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 128 74 ERYN WHITEHEAD 5 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 127 75 CHLOE BLOYE 6 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 126 76 ESME HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 125 77 CONSTANCE MATTHEWS 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 124 78 AVRIL STEPHENS 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 123 79 PERSEPHONE AUST 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 122 80 GRACE RANCE 6 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 121 81 NIAMH EDWARDS 5 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 120 82 IZZIE WATSON 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 119 83 TILLY STACEY 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 118 84 CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL 6 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 117 85 MAYA WALMSLEY 6 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 116 86 RUBY WEEKS 5 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 115 87 HARRIET YATES 6 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 114 88 ORI HARDY-WHITE 6 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 113 89 EVELYN HURRELL 5 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 112 90 ALICE ROWE 5 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 111 91 AVA MIDDLETON 6 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 110 92 SKYLA SAMMS 6 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 109 93 KRISTINA POPE 5 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 108 94 ISABELLE HUGHES 6 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 107 95 ISLA LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 106 96 RUBY HICKS 6 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 105 97 LILY MAE 5 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 104 98 POPPY COOMBE 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 103 99 ALANYA MARJAREN 5 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 102 100 ELODIE CLAVEY 5 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 101 101 LIBBY WATTS 5 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 100 102 LOLA WHITE 5 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 99 103 HEIDI HICKS 6 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 98 104 EVIE HARRISON 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 97 105 KATIE LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 96 106 LILY-MAE BOWHAY 5 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 95 107 ROSIE CHURCH 5 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 94 108 BEATRICE SERPELL 5 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 93 109 CHLOE RUSHTON 5 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 92 110 ATHENA VIVES 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 91 111 HOLLY SLEEP 5 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 90 112 EMILY WHITE 5 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 89 113 ALLY ELLWELL 6 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 88 114 CATHERINE BERRETT 5 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 87 115 JESS WILSON 6 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 86 DNS ALICE BALDOCK 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS DNS1 MARIA PALMER 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS DNS2 GRACE DEACON 5 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS DNS3 LEXI STENNING 6 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS DNS4 ISABELLE DUDLEY 5 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS DNS5 MEGAN GARDINER 6 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS DNF OSTARA AUST 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS - Y5-6 Boys
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LUCAS SWEENEY 6 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 200 2 JOSEPH COX 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 199 3 HARRISON RILEY 6 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 198 4 RAFE JACKSON 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 197 5 DEXTER SERJENT 5 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 196 6 GEORGE HALL 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 195 7 THOMAS REEVES 6 ST CLEER GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 194 8 OLIVER BABB 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 193 9 TAYLOR DOHERTY 5 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 192 10 OLIVER EVETTS 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 191 11 LEO DE LA HAYES 6 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 190 12 JJ DE LA HAYES 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 189 13 TOM BURT 5 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 188 14 ISAAC PASS 6 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 187 15 MAX SCOTT 5 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 186 16 NOAH KING 6 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 185 17 ZAC PENTER 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 184 18 ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE 6 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 183 19 AARON MCMILLAN 5 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 182 20 HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY 6 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 181 21 BILLY HANNAH 5 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 180 22 MICAH MARTIN 5 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 179 23 RILEY STEVENS 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 178 24 BARNEY POTHECARY 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 177 25 COREY EDWARDS 5 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 176 26 GEORGE JOHNSON 5 TRENODE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 175 27 FINLEY CANHAM 5 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 174 28 BARNEY BISHOP 6 DARITE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 173 29 OWAIN HENDY 6 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 172 30 RILEY NICHOLS 6 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 171 31 THEO PARNELL 5 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 170 32 WILLIAM STEVENS 5 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 169 33 EVAN JONES 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 168 34 JOSEPH MCCAMPHILL-ROSE 6 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 167 35 JO CRAVEN 5 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 166 36 ROLY BEALE 5 QUETHIOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 165 37 BEN WHITLEY 5 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 164 38 MAX CARROLL 5 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 163 39 JAMIE CARROLL 5 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 162 40 LEWIS RUSSELL 6 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 161 41 TEDDIE LEWIS 5 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 160 42 MYLES HANCOCK 5 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 159 43 JOWEN MIDWINTER 6 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 158 44 THOMAS ALFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 157 45 JOSEPH DINNIS 6 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 156 46 ANDREW ACFORD 6 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 155 47 MATTY PENNINGTON-RIDGE 6 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 154 48 SIDNEY WRIGHT 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 153 49 HARRY HOBDETT 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 152 50 KODY BLYTH 6 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 151 51 ELLIS MCCOMBES 5 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 150 52 TOM MATTHEWS 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 149 53 BEN SLEEP 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 148 54 CHARLIE JAMES 5 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 147 55 JAMES YOUNG 6 QUETHIOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 146 56 HARRY GLASS 6 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 145 57 JAMES HILL-ROBERTS 6 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 144 58 NOAH OLLERENSHAW 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 143 59 ISAAC ANDERSON 5 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 142 60 ELLIOT LOBB 5 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 141 61 FINLEY JACKSON 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 140 62 CHARLIE DILLON 6 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 139 63 OLIVER WEBB 6 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 138 64 ZEPH KANUNGHA 6 ST MARTINS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 137 65 TOMMY SMITH 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 136 66 HENRY HALL 5 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 135 67 JAMES CONWAY 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 134 68 DEXTER KENNAWAY 6 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 133 69 LEON WILLDIG 5 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 132 70 LOGAN GOODMAN 6 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 131 71 LEWIS WILLIAMS 5 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 130 72 LEO DAVEY 5 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 129 73 ROWAN MCMAHON 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 128 74 ALEX TOWERS 5 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 127 75 OLIVER WILLIAMS 6 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 126 76 AIDEN JESSOP 6 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 125 77 OLIVER NICHOLLS 5 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 124 78 TOBY DINNIS 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 123 79 JAY-J STEPHENS 6 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 122 80 HARVEY CLAPHAM 6 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 121 81 LUKE MCGALL 6 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 120 82 JENSON HARRISON 6 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 119 83 TOBY ASHMAN 5 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 118 84 AIDEN COMPTON 5 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 117 85 ARTHUR STACEY 5 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 116 86 ETHAN HOOPER 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 115 87 TOBY PARNELL 6 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 114 88 MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES 6 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 113 89 ROBIN EGLINTON 5 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 112 90 GEORGE TRENGROVE 5 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 111 91 JAMES ACFORD 5 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 110 92 JACK CURRAN 6 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 109 93 TOBY CURGENVEN 6 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 108 94 BRADLEY FREEMAN 5 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 107 95 LIAM PRIDHAM 6 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 106 96 CALEB BARRNETT 5 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 105 97 MEMPHIS SOMERVILLE 5 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 104 98 JASPER CURGENVEN 6 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 103 99 DANIEL DUCKERING 6 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 102 100 BEN CHEESEMAN 6 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 101 101 FINLEY POPE 6 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 100 102 BO MOSS 5 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 99 103 MOSES MILLIDGE 5 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 98 104 MICAH TURON 6 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 97 105 TALAN WEEVER 6 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 96 106 OSCAR ROWE 6 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 95 107 JAGO PAYNE 5 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 94 108 MAX WILSON 5 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 93 109 SID TICKELL 6 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 92 110 DYLAN JOHN 6 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 91 111 HARVEY COYSH 5 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 90 112 WYATT CHARLESWORTH 6 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 89 114 REGGIE TAYLOR 5 ST MELLION GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 87 DNS ASHTON BRIGGS 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS DNS1 OLIVER GEORGE 5 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS DNS2 RUAN HINGLEY 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS DNS3 OLIVER WEISSMAN 6 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS DNS4 VINNE LATHAM 5 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS DNS5 JENSON WALLS 6 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS - Y3-4 Girls Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 74 2 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 76 3 DULOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 94 4 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 104 5 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 114 6 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 128 7 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 155 8 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 166 9 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 189 10 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 197 11 POLPERRO GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 GIRLS 236 - Y3-4 Boys Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 31 2 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 69 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 77 4 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 102 5 FOURLANESEND GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 120 6 ST GERMANS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 171 7 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 177 8 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 180 9 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 204 10 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 207 11 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 233 12 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 236 13 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 301 14 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 303 15 ST NEOT GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 308 16 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 311 17 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 3/4 BOYS 394 - Y5-6 Girls Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 73 2 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 83 3 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 97 4 ANTONY GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 108 5 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 111 6 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 117 7 LISKEARD GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 130 8 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 153 9 BISHOP CORNISH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 173 10 LANDULPH GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 177 11 CALSTOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 212 12 PENSILVA GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 248 13 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 271 14 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 311 15 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 324 16 HARROWBARROW GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 GIRLS 373 - Y5-6 Boys Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 ST STEPHENS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 67 2 MILLBROOK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 69 3 CARBEILE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 72 4 DOBWALLS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 133 5 BRUNEL GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 136 6 LANDRAKE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 169 7 STOKE CLIMSLAND GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 176 8 MENHENIOT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 179 9 LEWANNICK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 193 10 BURRATON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 200 11 ST NICOLAS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 222 12 LOOE GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 245 13 CALLINGTON GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 278 14 BRADDOCK GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 283 15 PELYNT GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 297 16 UPTON CROSS GREAT TRETHEW 5/6 BOYS 314
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA KENNEDY | 4 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | IVY SANDERSON | 4 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | SHARA INGLEBY | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | ZENNOR LEE | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | IMOGEN HICKS | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | ROZENN EVANS | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | ISLA HAMLYN | 4 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | SUMMER BROGAN | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | KENSA BALL | 4 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | FAYE NOTTLE | 3 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | OLIVIA CANVIN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | ELLA WALTERS | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | ELLIE GORMAN | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | ORLA FELDWICK | 3 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | ELLA MITCHELL | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | THEA WARD-SMERDON | 4 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | LUCY GODFREY | 4 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | IDRICE CAREY | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | AVA BAKER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS | 3 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | ELISA ORCHARD | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | HONOR GOODMAN | 3 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | PENELOPE LORRIMER | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | LOWENNA HART | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | RACHEL HARRISON | 4 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | ELLA MARTIN | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | ELOWEN CURRAH | 4 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | GILDA MCMAHON | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | BETHANY SOUTHALL | 4 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | CHARLOTTE HOLMES | 3 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | HOLLY FLLOYD | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | ELLIE JESSOP | 4 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | LILOMEUNI PARSONS | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | LILY O’KEEFE | 3 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | HANNAH BINDON | 3 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | FREYA CHENOWORTH | 4 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | KATY POTTEN | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | ELOWEN DONEY | 4 | DARITE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | LYRA CAMPBELL | 3 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | ZARA BAILEY | 3 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | ANA LIBBY | 4 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | GRACE DELBRIDGE | 4 | HOME SCHOOLED | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | NUALA JULIAN | 4 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | AVA CAMPBELL | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | DARCY SHILTON | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | GRACIE ANN ROBSON | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | ILAH MAY | 3 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | SUMMER GREEN | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | AMELIA SUMMERS | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | ARABELLA WILLIAMS | 4 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | ISABELLE PITTSON | 3 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | JAMIE DABBS | 4 | QUETHIOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | EMILY BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | POPPY MANLEY | 4 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | EVA BLACKBOURNE | 4 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | ELOWEN SOBEY | 3 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | EBBI EDWARDS | 3 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | ELSIE RIDGERS | 3 | DARITE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | MARNIE HILL | 4 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | ELOISE SLEEP | 3 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | ISABELLA HINES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | IMOGEN FOWLER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | HOPE WARNER | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | LILY PITTSON | 4 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | WILLOW MOORE | 3 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | CAMILLA HOWSON | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | EVIE WALTON | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | LILLY HAWKES | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | LOIS BAKER | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | EDIE STANIFORTH | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | LUCY HAWORTH | 4 | TRENODE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | THEIA PYAS | 3 | TRENODE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | FLORA TURNBULL | 3 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | EVELYN SQUIRE | 4 | QUETHIOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | IMOGEN GILBERT | 4 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | ISOBEL DAVIS | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | STEPHANIE THOMPSON | 3 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE | 3 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | FAYE EDMONDS | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | KIRA MOSS | 3 | ST CLEER | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | SKY BAKER | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | BONNIE BURCHELL | 3 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS | 3 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | ELOWEN CROCKER | 3 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | POPPY POPPLEWELL | 4 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | JAGODA ANTHONY | 3 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | LORNA SCOTT | 4 | ST MARTINS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | LORELEI SAVAGE | 4 | ST MELLION | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | GRACIE TANNER | 4 | ST MARTINS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | ALICIA ANNAUS | 4 | ST MELLION | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | TABBI TRUFULU | 4 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | INDIGO HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | IRIS HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | HALLE SECKER | 4 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | ROSIE PITTAWAY | 3 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | MARTHA WHITE | 3 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | BELLA WALMSLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | SKYE RICHARDS | 4 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 102 | |
COUNT | ALANA EDWARDS | 3 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | ||
COUNT1 | EVA SILVER | 3 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | ||
COUNT2 | EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE | 4 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | ||
COUNT3 | IVY BARLOW | 4 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | ||
COUNT4 | ISABELLA ADAMS | 4 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS |
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOB SWEENEY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | FELTCHER TREVARTHEN | 4 | DARITE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL | 3 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | JACK MCNULTY | 4 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | EDWARD GEORGE | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | CONNOR FRANCOME | 4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | TAYTEN HAMSON | 4 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | BARNABY STACEY | 4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | THEO MARTIN | 4 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | ARCHIE SUTER | 4 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | JACOB MURCHINSON | 4 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | KYLE BATEMAN | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | RILEY WALES | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | BILLY FOURNISS | 4 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE | 4 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | JACOB PHILP | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | SAM LUTHER | 4 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | ZACHERY ALLEN | 4 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON | 4 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | ACE WEST | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | CAMERON EDWARDS | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | MAX RODPURI | 3 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | COOPER KEEN | 4 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | JESSIE TETLEY | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | SEBASTIAN CALEY | 4 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | HARRISON HART | 4 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | ALFIE PARNELL | 4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | RAFFERTY BISHOP | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | HARRY BARKER | 4 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | AUSTIN STAFF | 3 | QUETHIOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | JAMIE BLACKMORE | 3 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | FRASER PHILPOTT | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | ALFIE JAMES | 4 | ST MARTINS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | JAY WHALLEY | 4 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | JOSEPH VENNING | 4 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | WILLIAM GODFREY | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | HARRISON ACLAND | 4 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | EDWARD HYDE | 3 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | BEN BINDON | 4 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | TOBY JAY | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | LEIGHTON FOWLER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | REUBEN DUFFY | 3 | QUETHIOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | SAM MATTHEWS | 4 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | FRANKLIN ROOKE | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | HARRY VAN BEVERN | 4 | ST MELLION | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | MAX WELCH | 4 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | GABE PARKER | 4 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | JOULES MITCHELL | 4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | OSCAR LYNAM | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | TEDDY LAWRENCE | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | MADDOX WEEKS | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | PADDY RIDER | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | JAMES GLENCROSS | 4 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | FELIX COUSINS | 3 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | JACOB HICKS | 4 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | JACK HATHAWAY | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | MAX MATTHOLIE | 4 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | HARLYN LUITEN | 3 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | ALFIE MATTHEWS | 4 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | REAGEN JOHN | 3 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | JACOB HILL | 3 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | LUCAS BARRETT | 4 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | LEOP COPPLESTONE | 3 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | WILLIAM MONTGOMRY | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | JOSEPH BAKER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | OLIVER CHURCH | 4 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | HECTOR MEGILLEY | 3 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | STANLEY KENNAWAY | 3 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | PHOENIX ELWELL | 4 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | REUBEN COPP | 3 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | FREDDIE SAUNDERS | 4 | ST MARTINS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | DEXTER JONES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | CIAN DAVIES | 3 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | ROBBIE WILSON | 4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | OSCAR MURR | 4 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | MAX ELLIOTT | 3 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | COLBY DABBS | 3 | QUETHIOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | EZRA LEE | 3 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | IVAN KEAST | 4 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | AARON BEAGLEY | 4 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | COPPER NICHOLS | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | GEORGE STENNING | 3 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | DANIEL HUNT | 3 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | HENRY WALL | 3 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) | 4 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | CHARLIE HEAD | 3 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | TED KLINSMAN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | JACK GREENAWAY | 4 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | ISAAC WISE | 4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | WILLIAM SKINNER | 3 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | MONTY POPPLEWELL | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) | 4 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | BARNABY GARNETT-DEAN | 4 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | WILLIAM COOMBE | 4 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | LOMAN GUNDRY | 4 | ST MARTINS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | JOEY GIDDY | 3 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | HUGO HERBERT | 3 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | BARNABY WEBB | 4 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | BERNIE ABLE | 3 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | FRANKIE TAPLYN | 4 | TRENODE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | ISAAX CROUCHEN | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | BRADLEY MARSHALL | 3 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | PIRAN LOBB | 3 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | KOEN MORFORD | 4 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | JUDE RICH | 3 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | MORLEY HARVEY | 3 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | KAIRAN WALDER | 4 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | ALFIE BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | TALAN CARTER SCHEPP | 4 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 92 | |
110 | JOSH VINSAN | 4 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 91 | |
111 | MAWGAN TOLPUTT | 4 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 90 | |
112 | SAMUEL ROBINSON | 3 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 89 | |
113 | DEXTER STEVENS | 3 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 88 | |
114 | n/a | ||||||
115 | ARCHIE BLEWET | 3 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 86 | |
116 | LEIGHTON STEPHENS | 3 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 85 | |
117 | HENRY DELBRIDGE | 3 | HOME SCHOOLED | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 84 | |
118 | FRASER LEWIS | 3 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 83 | |
119 | ERIC HOARE | 3 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 82 | |
120 | JOSEPH BROWN | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 81 | |
121 | JUDE CHERRETT | 3 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 80 | |
122 | HENRI HIGGS | 4 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 79 | |
123 | SYRIUSZ KARPIEJ | 3 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 78 | |
124 | RUBEN KING | 3 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 77 | |
125 | OLIVER BARRETT | 3 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 76 | |
126 | GIO CORBISIERO | 4 | ST MELLION | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 75 | |
127 | ENZO CORBISIERO | 3 | ST MELLION | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 74 | |
128 | ALEX CHEESEMAN | 3 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 73 | |
DNS | HENRY BROWN | 4 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS1 | MASON MCNAMARA | 3 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS2 | MATTHEW COATES | 3 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS3 | ARLO HOCKING | 4 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS4 | ALFIE BEWSHED | 4 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS5 | JACK MUSTAFA | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS6 | REUBEN TAYLOR | 4 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS7 | JONAH MILLIDGE | 4 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS8 | ANTONY OAKES | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
DNS9 | LUCA KIRBY | 3 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
COUNT | FREDDY BILLING | 3 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
COUNT1 | TOM DAVEY | 3 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | ||
COUNT2 | LUKE PALMER | 3 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS |
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORRIE ZINN | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | TILLY DAY | 6 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | OLIVIA BARR | 6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | INDIA DAVIES | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | DAISY ELLIOTT | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | CLOVER LEONARD | 5 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | MEGAN BARRETT | 6 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | ANNA GURNEY | 5 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | EBONY QUICK | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | BILLY TAPLYN | 6 | TRENODE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | JEMIMA LIBBY | 6 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | ISLA DOYLE | 6 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | MARIA GUTIERREZ | 6 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | HOLLY WHITE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | FLORENCE ORCHARD | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | POPPY HUGGINS | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | VIOLET SPRY | 5 | ST CLEER | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | ELSA LEE | 5 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | LACEY HAMSON | 6 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | KIERA BARRAT | 6 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | AVA BUXTON | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | ALEX CASE | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | TIA LOUE | 6 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | ARWEN THOMAS | 6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | ALYSSA BAILEY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | NIAMH WATTS | 6 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | CAITLYN PERRIE | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | HOLLY BECK | 6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | TEGEN WEBBER | 6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | IZZIE ELLIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | NATALIE KILBY | 5 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | LILLA COUSINS | 5 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | MYRTILLE GIBBS | 6 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | EVA CROUCH | 5 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | AILLA MCCAIG | 5 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | BELLE SERAPHIN DALE | 6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | ALICE PAYNE | 6 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | GRACIE NEALE | 6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | SOPHIE BALL | 6 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | VERITY HUGHES | 5 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | MAYA WROBEL | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | LOWENNA HANDFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | EMMI MITCHELL | 5 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | GRACIE WILKES | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | AVRIL OKE | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | PIPPI MITCHELL | 6 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | ELEANOR FISHER | 6 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | KENSA ANDREWS | 6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON | 6 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | OLIVIA DRAKE | 6 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | ISLA MATTHEWS | 6 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | ELOWEN CHORLTON | 5 | DARITE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | IYLA STEPHENS | 5 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | GRACE WATERS | 5 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | JOCELYN SOBEY | 5 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | LUCY PEARCE | 5 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | DELLA-BET HAMBLY | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | MABEL GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | AYLA CHAMPION | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | RUBY GRACE CARL | 6 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | EMILY BURT | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | HALLIE PARCELL | 6 | DARITE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | EVELYN MARTIN | 6 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | HARRIET HOLT | 6 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | ZOE LEAN | 5 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | ROWAN HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | AMELIE DALLAS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | TILLY COPPLESTONE | 5 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | ELSA ORGACKI | 5 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | JASMINE WICKHAM | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | SUMMER RICH | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | CHLOE ZEIZEN | 6 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | AUTUMN MANLEY | 6 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | ERYN WHITEHEAD | 5 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | CHLOE BLOYE | 6 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | ESME HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | CONSTANCE MATTHEWS | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | AVRIL STEPHENS | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | PERSEPHONE AUST | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | GRACE RANCE | 6 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | NIAMH EDWARDS | 5 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | IZZIE WATSON | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | TILLY STACEY | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL | 6 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | MAYA WALMSLEY | 6 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | RUBY WEEKS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | HARRIET YATES | 6 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | ORI HARDY-WHITE | 6 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | EVELYN HURRELL | 5 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | ALICE ROWE | 5 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | AVA MIDDLETON | 6 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | SKYLA SAMMS | 6 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | KRISTINA POPE | 5 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | ISABELLE HUGHES | 6 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | ISLA LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | RUBY HICKS | 6 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | LILY MAE | 5 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | POPPY COOMBE | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | ALANYA MARJAREN | 5 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | ELODIE CLAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | LIBBY WATTS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | LOLA WHITE | 5 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | HEIDI HICKS | 6 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | EVIE HARRISON | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | KATIE LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | LILY-MAE BOWHAY | 5 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | ROSIE CHURCH | 5 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | BEATRICE SERPELL | 5 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | CHLOE RUSHTON | 5 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 92 | |
110 | ATHENA VIVES | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 91 | |
111 | HOLLY SLEEP | 5 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 90 | |
112 | EMILY WHITE | 5 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 89 | |
113 | ALLY ELLWELL | 6 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 88 | |
114 | CATHERINE BERRETT | 5 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 87 | |
115 | JESS WILSON | 6 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 86 | |
DNS | ALICE BALDOCK | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | ||
DNS1 | MARIA PALMER | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | ||
DNS2 | GRACE DEACON | 5 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | ||
DNS3 | LEXI STENNING | 6 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | ||
DNS4 | ISABELLE DUDLEY | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | ||
DNS5 | MEGAN GARDINER | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | ||
DNF | OSTARA AUST | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS |
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS SWEENEY | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | JOSEPH COX | 6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | HARRISON RILEY | 6 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | RAFE JACKSON | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | DEXTER SERJENT | 5 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | GEORGE HALL | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | THOMAS REEVES | 6 | ST CLEER | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | OLIVER BABB | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | TAYLOR DOHERTY | 5 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | OLIVER EVETTS | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | LEO DE LA HAYES | 6 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | JJ DE LA HAYES | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | TOM BURT | 5 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | ISAAC PASS | 6 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | MAX SCOTT | 5 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | NOAH KING | 6 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | ZAC PENTER | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE | 6 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | AARON MCMILLAN | 5 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY | 6 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | BILLY HANNAH | 5 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | MICAH MARTIN | 5 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | RILEY STEVENS | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | BARNEY POTHECARY | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | COREY EDWARDS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | GEORGE JOHNSON | 5 | TRENODE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | FINLEY CANHAM | 5 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | BARNEY BISHOP | 6 | DARITE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | OWAIN HENDY | 6 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | RILEY NICHOLS | 6 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | THEO PARNELL | 5 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | WILLIAM STEVENS | 5 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | EVAN JONES | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | JOSEPH MCCAMPHILL-ROSE | 6 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | JO CRAVEN | 5 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | ROLY BEALE | 5 | QUETHIOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | BEN WHITLEY | 5 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | MAX CARROLL | 5 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | JAMIE CARROLL | 5 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | LEWIS RUSSELL | 6 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | TEDDIE LEWIS | 5 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | MYLES HANCOCK | 5 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | JOWEN MIDWINTER | 6 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | THOMAS ALFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | JOSEPH DINNIS | 6 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | ANDREW ACFORD | 6 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | MATTY PENNINGTON-RIDGE | 6 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | SIDNEY WRIGHT | 6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | HARRY HOBDETT | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | KODY BLYTH | 6 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | ELLIS MCCOMBES | 5 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | TOM MATTHEWS | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | BEN SLEEP | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | CHARLIE JAMES | 5 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | JAMES YOUNG | 6 | QUETHIOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | HARRY GLASS | 6 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | JAMES HILL-ROBERTS | 6 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | NOAH OLLERENSHAW | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | ISAAC ANDERSON | 5 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | ELLIOT LOBB | 5 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | FINLEY JACKSON | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | CHARLIE DILLON | 6 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | OLIVER WEBB | 6 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | ZEPH KANUNGHA | 6 | ST MARTINS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | TOMMY SMITH | 6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | HENRY HALL | 5 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | JAMES CONWAY | 6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | DEXTER KENNAWAY | 6 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | LEON WILLDIG | 5 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | LOGAN GOODMAN | 6 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | LEWIS WILLIAMS | 5 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | LEO DAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | ROWAN MCMAHON | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | ALEX TOWERS | 5 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | OLIVER WILLIAMS | 6 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | AIDEN JESSOP | 6 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | OLIVER NICHOLLS | 5 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | TOBY DINNIS | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | JAY-J STEPHENS | 6 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | HARVEY CLAPHAM | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | LUKE MCGALL | 6 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | JENSON HARRISON | 6 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | TOBY ASHMAN | 5 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | AIDEN COMPTON | 5 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | ARTHUR STACEY | 5 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | ETHAN HOOPER | 6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | TOBY PARNELL | 6 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES | 6 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | ROBIN EGLINTON | 5 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | GEORGE TRENGROVE | 5 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | JAMES ACFORD | 5 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | JACK CURRAN | 6 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | TOBY CURGENVEN | 6 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | BRADLEY FREEMAN | 5 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | LIAM PRIDHAM | 6 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | CALEB BARRNETT | 5 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | MEMPHIS SOMERVILLE | 5 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | JASPER CURGENVEN | 6 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | DANIEL DUCKERING | 6 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | BEN CHEESEMAN | 6 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | FINLEY POPE | 6 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | BO MOSS | 5 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | MOSES MILLIDGE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | MICAH TURON | 6 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | TALAN WEEVER | 6 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | OSCAR ROWE | 6 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | JAGO PAYNE | 5 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | MAX WILSON | 5 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | SID TICKELL | 6 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 92 | |
110 | DYLAN JOHN | 6 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 91 | |
111 | HARVEY COYSH | 5 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 90 | |
112 | WYATT CHARLESWORTH | 6 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 89 | |
114 | REGGIE TAYLOR | 5 | ST MELLION | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 87 | |
DNS | ASHTON BRIGGS | 6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | ||
DNS1 | OLIVER GEORGE | 5 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | ||
DNS2 | RUAN HINGLEY | 6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | ||
DNS3 | OLIVER WEISSMAN | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | ||
DNS4 | VINNE LATHAM | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | ||
DNS5 | JENSON WALLS | 6 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 74 | |
2 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 76 | |
3 | DULOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 94 | |
4 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 104 | |
5 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 114 | |
6 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 128 | |
7 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 155 | |
8 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 166 | |
9 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 189 | |
10 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 197 | |
11 | POLPERRO | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 GIRLS | 236 |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 31 | |
2 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 69 | |
3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 77 | |
4 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 102 | |
5 | FOURLANESEND | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 120 | |
6 | ST GERMANS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 171 | |
7 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 177 | |
8 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 180 | |
9 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 204 | |
10 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 207 | |
11 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 233 | |
12 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 236 | |
13 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 301 | |
14 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 303 | |
15 | ST NEOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 308 | |
16 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 311 | |
17 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 3/4 BOYS | 394 |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 73 | |
2 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 83 | |
3 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 97 | |
4 | ANTONY | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 108 | |
5 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 111 | |
6 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 117 | |
7 | LISKEARD | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 130 | |
8 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 153 | |
9 | BISHOP CORNISH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 173 | |
10 | LANDULPH | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 177 | |
11 | CALSTOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 212 | |
12 | PENSILVA | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 248 | |
13 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 271 | |
14 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 311 | |
15 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 324 | |
16 | HARROWBARROW | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 GIRLS | 373 |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST STEPHENS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 67 | |
2 | MILLBROOK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 69 | |
3 | CARBEILE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 72 | |
4 | DOBWALLS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 133 | |
5 | BRUNEL | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 136 | |
6 | LANDRAKE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 169 | |
7 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 176 | |
8 | MENHENIOT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 179 | |
9 | LEWANNICK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 193 | |
10 | BURRATON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 200 | |
11 | ST NICOLAS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 222 | |
12 | LOOE | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 245 | |
13 | CALLINGTON | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 278 | |
14 | BRADDOCK | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 283 | |
15 | PELYNT | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 297 | |
16 | UPTON CROSS | GREAT TRETHEW | 5/6 BOYS | 314 |
LANHYDROCK - 2023/2024
- Y3-4 Girls
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 EMILIA KENNEDY 4 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 200 2 IVY SANDERSON 4 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 199 3 SHARA INGLEBY 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 198 4 THEIA JONES 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 197 5 ISLA MERRYN 4 DULOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 196 6 LUCY GODFREY 4 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 195 7 ZENNOR LEE 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 194 8 ROZENN EVANS 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 193 9 IMOGEN HICKS 3 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 192 10 FAYE NOTTLE 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 191 11 OLIVIA CANVIN 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 190 12 KENSA BALL 4 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 189 13 ELLA WALTERS 4 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 188 14 ORLA FELDWICK 3 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 187 15 SUMMER BROGAN 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 186 16 DARCY SHILTON 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 185 17 IDRICE CAREY 4 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 184 18 ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 183 19 AVA BAKER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 182 20 ELLIE GORMAN 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 181 21 EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE 4 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 180 22 PENELOPE LORRIMER 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 179 23 CHARLOTTE HOLMES 3 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 178 24 CALI SKEWS 4 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 177 25 EBBI EDWARDS 3 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 176 26 EVA BLACKBOURNE 4 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 175 27 LILY HARWOT 4 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 174 28 ELOWEN CURRAH 4 DULOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 173 29 KATY POTTEN 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 172 30 VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 171 31 HONOR GOODMAN 3 DULOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 170 32 VICTORIA HERON 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 169 33 LYRA CAMPBELL 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 168 34 THEA WARD-SMERDON 4 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 167 35 RIVER EDWARDS 4 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 166 36 ALANA EDWARDS 3 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 165 37 ZARA BAILEY 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 164 38 HOLLY SLANSBURY 4 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 163 39 TABITHA LIBBY-SLOGGETT 4 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 162 40 RUBY HURRELL 3 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 161 41 HANNAH BINDON 3 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 160 42 BONNIE CRAWFORD 4 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 159 43 ELLA MITCHELL 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 158 44 ARIA LIBBY 4 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 157 45 RACHEL HARRISON 4 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 156 46 GILDA MCMAHON 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 155 47 ELISA ORCHARD 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 154 48 NAYA GERRY 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 153 49 PHILOMENI C-PARSON 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 152 50 AMELIA SUMMERS 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 151 51 HOLLY FLLOYD 4 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 150 52 EVIE WALTON 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 149 53 EVERLY WILLDIG 3 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 148 54 NUALA JULIAN 4 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 147 55 ELOWEN SOBEY 3 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 146 56 ELLIE JESSOP 4 BRADDOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 145 57 AVA CAMPBELL 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 144 58 EVIE BURTON 4 TRENODE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 143 59 ELOISE SLEEP 3 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 142 60 LOWENNA HART 4 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 141 61 BONNIE BURCHELL 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 140 62 ESELD GREGORY 4 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 139 63 LILY GRACE HAWKES 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 138 64 FLORA TURNBULL 3 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 137 65 ELOWEN DONEY 4 DARITE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 136 66 LOIS BAKER 3 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 135 67 JAMIE DABBS 4 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 134 68 ELSIE RIDGERS 3 DARITE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 133 69 EDIE STANIFORTH 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 132 70 HOPE WARNER 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 131 71 EZRA ???? 4 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 130 72 LILY O’KEEFE 3 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 129 73 FAYE EDMONDS 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 128 74 SUMMER GREEN 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 127 75 ISABELLA HINES 3 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 126 76 ADA HIGGINS 4 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 125 77 ELIZA WILLCOX 4 LOOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 124 78 IMOGEN FOWLER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 123 79 ISABELLE PITTSON 3 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 122 80 IMOGEN GILBERT 4 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 121 81 FREYA CHENOWORTH 4 DULOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 120 82 FELICITY MITCHELL 4 DULOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 119 83 ILAH MAY JONES 3 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 118 84 ELOWEN CROCKER 3 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 117 85 JAGODA ANTHONY 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 116 86 LILY PITTSON 4 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 115 87 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 3 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 114 88 EMILY BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 113 89 WILLOW MOORE 3 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 112 90 ISLA RUSSELL 3 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 111 91 POPPY OTTER 3 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 110 92 SADIE-RAE RICH 4 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 109 93 PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 108 94 EVA SILVER 3 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 107 95 ARABELLA WILLIAMS 4 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 106 96 LORNA SCOTT 4 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 105 97 SKY BAKER 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 104 98 LUCY HAWORTH 4 TRENODE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 103 99 IVY BARLOW 4 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 102 100 SIENNA ENGLAND 3 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 101 101 ELLA MARTIN 3 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 100 102 LORELEI SAVAGE 4 ST MELLION LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 99 103 EMILY JOHNSTON 4 TRENODE LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 98 104 LOTTIE EASTON 3 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 97 105 ALICIA ANNALLS 4 ST MELLION LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 96 106 HALLE SECKER 4 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 95 107 JENNIFER ROWE 4 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 94 108 ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS 3 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 93 109 BELLA WALMSLEY 3 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 92 110 ROSIE PITTAWAY 3 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS 91 DNS KAYLIE STEER 4 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS DNS DNS MARTHA WOOLERTON 3 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS DNS DNS LILY PATEL 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS DNS COUNT POPPY POPPLEWELL 4 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 GIRLS COUNT - Y3-4 Boys
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 JACOB SWEENEY 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 200 2 CONNOR FRANCOME 4 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 199 3 BARNABY STACEY 4 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 198 4 FELTCHER TREVARTHEN 4 DARITE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 197 5 JACK MCNULTY 4 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 196 6 JACOB PHILP 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 195 7 TOM DAVEY 3 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 194 8 KYLE BATEMAN 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 193 9 TAYTEN HAMSON 4 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 192 10 CAMERON EDWARDS 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 191 11 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 4 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 190 12 RAFFERTY BISHOP 4 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 189 13 RILEY WALES 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 188 14 SAM LUTHOR 4 ST GERMANS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 187 15 JACOB MURCHINSON 4 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 186 16 ZACHERY ALLEN 4 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 185 17 JAY WHALLEY 4 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 184 18 BILLY FOURNISS 4 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 183 19 EDWARD HYDE 3 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 182 20 HARRISON ACLAND 4 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 181 21 MAX RODPURI 3 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 180 22 ARCHIE SUTER 4 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 179 23 AUSTIN STAFF 3 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 178 24 ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE 4 ST GERMANS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 177 25 FRASER PHILPOTT 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 176 26 LEIGHTON FOWLER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 175 27 ALFIE PARNELL 4 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 174 28 ACE WEST 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 173 29 TOBY JAY 3 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 172 30 KAIRAN WALDER 4 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 171 31 WILLIAM GODFREY 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 170 32 COOPER KEEN 4 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 169 33 HARRISON HART 4 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 168 34 EDWARD GEORGE 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 167 35 ZACHERY ANDERSON 3 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 166 36 TEDDY LAWRENCE 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 165 37 SEBASTIAN CALEY 4 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 164 38 WILLIAM MONTGOMRY 3 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 163 39 MAX AITKEN 3 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 162 40 JAMES GLENCROSS 4 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 161 41 HARRY BARKER 4 LOOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 160 42 JACOB HILL 3 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 159 43 MAX WALSH 4 DULOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 158 44 GABE PARKER 4 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 157 45 LOEN COOK 4 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 156 46 BEN BINDON 4 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 155 47 ANTONY OAKES 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 154 48 JOSEPH VENNING 4 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 153 49 FELIX COUSINS 3 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 152 50 JACK MUSTAFA 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 151 51 JOULES MITCHELL 4 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 150 52 PADDY RIDER 3 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 149 53 HARRY VAN BEVEREN 4 ST MELLION LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 148 54 SAMUEL WESTBURY 3 ST CLEER LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 147 55 OSCAR LYNAM 4 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 146 56 BRODY SOLOMON 3 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 145 57 JACK HATHAWAY 3 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 144 58 MASON MCNAMARA 3 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 143 59 MAX MATTHOLIE 4 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 142 60 ALFIE MATTHEWS 4 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 141 61 REUBEN DUFFY 3 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 140 62 STANLEY KENNAWAY 3 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 139 63 JACOB HICKS 4 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 138 64 CHARLIE HEAD 3 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 137 65 FREDDIE SAUNDERS 4 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 136 66 WILLIAM SKINNER 3 LOOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 135 67 JUDE RICH 3 LOOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 134 68 TED KLINSMAN 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 133 69 HECTOR MEGILLEY 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 132 70 COLBY DABBS 3 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 131 71 JACOB BALL 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 130 72 TARRYN CAUGHEY 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 129 73 AUBREY PENGELLY 4 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 128 74 IVAN KEAST 4 ST GERMANS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 127 75 JOSEPH BAKER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 126 76 HARLYN LUITEN 3 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 125 77 LEO COPPLESTONE 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 124 78 MONTY POPPLEWELL 3 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 123 79 ALFIE REEVES 3 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 122 80 GEORGE FRASER 3 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 121 81 DEXTER STEVENS 3 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 120 82 ISAAC WISE 4 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 119 83 DEXTER JONES 3 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 118 84 SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 117 85 ROBBIE WILSON 4 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 116 86 BERNIE ABEL 3 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 115 87 BARNABY GARNETT-DEAN 4 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 114 88 ZACH HUTCHING 3 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 113 89 WILLIAM COOMBE 4 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 112 90 LUCA KIRBY 3 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 111 91 BENJAMIN HOSKIN 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 110 92 BARNABY WEBB 4 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 109 93 ARTHUR REDSHAW 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 108 94 ETHAN BREMNER 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 107 95 CIAN DAVIES 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 106 96 KOEN MORFORD 4 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 105 97 PIRAN LOBB 3 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 104 98 BRADLEY MARSHALL 3 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 103 99 MORLEY HARVEY 3 LOOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 102 100 LEIGHTON STEPHENS 3 LOOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 101 101 MADDOX WEEKS 4 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 100 102 SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) 4 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 99 103 MAX ELLIOTT 3 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 98 104 OSCAR MURR 4 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 97 105 LOWEN SHENTON-MARGESON 4 TRENODE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 96 106 HENRI HIGGS 4 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 95 107 FRANKIE TAPLYN 4 TRENODE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 94 108 LUKE PALMER 3 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 93 109 SAMUEL ROBINSON 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 92 110 JOSH VINCENT 4 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 91 111 REAGEN JOHN 3 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 90 112 FREDDIE TEDDER 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 89 113 DANIEL HUNT 3 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 88 114 FIN BIRCH 3 ST CLEER LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 87 115 TALAN CARTER SCHEPP 4 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 86 116 RUBEN KING 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 85 117 ARNOLD HOOD 3 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 84 118 JOEY GIDDY 3 LOOE LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 83 119 GEORGE STENNING 3 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 82 120 REUBEN S???? 4 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 81 121 HARRY MCDONOUGH 3 ST CLEER LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 80 122 HUGO HERBERT 3 BRADDOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 79 123 OLIVER BARRETT 3 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 78 124 REUBEN TAYLOR 4 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 77 125 FRASER LEWIS 3 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 76 126 ALFIE BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 75 127 TOM SMITH 3 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 74 128 SETH VINCENT 3 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 73 129 LUKE JACKSON 4 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS 72 DNS BERNIE ABLE 3 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS DNS DNS CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL 3 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS DNS DNS JONAH MILLIDGE 4 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS DNS DNS MATTHEW COATES 3 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS DNS COUNT COOPER NICHOLS 3 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 3/4 BOYS COUNT - Y5-6 Girls
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 FLORRIE ZINN 6 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 200 2 TILLY DAY 6 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 199 3 DAISY ELLIOTT 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 198 4 OLIVIA BARR 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 197 5 CLOVER LEONARD 5 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 196 6 INDIA DAVIES 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 195 7 VIOLET SPRY 5 ST CLEER LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 194 8 HOLLY WHITE 5 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 193 9 ISLA DOYLE 6 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 192 10 ANNA GURNEY 5 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 191 11 EBONY QUICK 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 190 12 BILLIE TAPLYN 6 TRENODE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 189 13 NATALIE KILBY 5 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 188 14 MEGAN GARDINER 6 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 187 15 KIERA BARRAT 6 DULOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 186 16 JEMIMA LIBBY 6 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 185 17 MARIA GUTIERREZ 6 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 184 18 FLORENCE ORCHARD 6 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 183 19 ISABELLE DUDLEY 5 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 182 20 ALYSSA BAILEY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 181 21 ALICE PAYNE 6 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 180 22 ELSA LEE 5 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 179 23 ALEX CASE 6 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 178 24 BELLE SERAPHIN DALE 6 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 177 25 AILLA MCCAIG 5 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 176 26 TIA LOUE 6 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 175 27 LANA HEWITSON 5 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 174 28 AVA BUXTON 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 173 29 HARRIET HARFORD 6 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 172 30 ELOWEN MOLLARD 6 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 171 31 MEGAN BARRETT 6 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 170 32 EVA CROUCH 5 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 169 33 AUTUMN ELLFORD 5 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 168 34 IZZIE ELLIS 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 167 35 NIAMH WATTS 6 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 166 36 GRACIE WILKES 6 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 165 37 HALLIE PARCELL 6 DARITE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 164 38 ARWEN THOMAS 6 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 163 39 TEGEN WEBBER 6 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 162 40 MYRTILLE GIBBS 6 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 161 41 LUCY PEARCE 5 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 160 42 HOLLY BECK 6 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 159 43 LACEY HAMSON 6 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 158 44 SOPHIE BALL 6 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 157 45 CAITLYN PERRIE 5 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 156 46 MAYA WROBEL 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 155 47 LOWENNA HANDFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 154 48 FRANCESCA ???? 6 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 153 49 SADIE CROOK 6 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 152 50 KENSA ANDREWS 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 151 51 AVRIL OKE 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 150 52 HARRIET HOLT 6 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 149 53 KATE TRUSCOTT 6 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 148 54 ROWAN HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 147 55 LILLA COUSINS 5 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 146 56 MARIA PALMER 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 145 57 DELLA-BET HAMBLY 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 144 58 AMELIA CROUCHEN 6 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 143 59 TILLY COPPLESTONE 5 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 142 60 ALICE BALDOCK 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 141 61 AYLA CHAMPION 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 140 62 VERITY HUGHES 5 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 139 63 MABEL GREEN 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 138 64 BELLA LEE 5 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 137 65 IYLA STEPHENS 5 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 136 66 GRACE WATERS 5 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 135 67 DAISY HARPER-HILL 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 134 68 ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON 6 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 133 69 ERYN WHITEHEAD 5 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 132 70 JOCELYN SOBEY 5 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 131 71 ELSA ORGACKI 5 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 130 72 GRACIE NEALE 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 129 73 ISLA MATTHEWS 6 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 128 74 ZOE LEAN 5 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 127 75 ELLIE FELLOWS 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 126 76 AVRIL STEPHENS 5 LOOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 125 77 TILLY STACEY 6 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 124 78 OSTARA AUST 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 123 79 ESME HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 122 80 OLIVIA DRAKE 6 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 121 81 AMELIE DALLAS 5 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 120 82 LEXI STENNING 6 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 119 83 ALYCE PASCOE 5 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 118 84 SKYLA SAMMS 6 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 117 85 RUBY WEEKS 5 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 116 86 ALICE ROWE 5 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 115 87 EVELYN HURRELL 5 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 114 88 FLORAIDH CUSTER 6 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 113 89 CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL 6 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 112 90 NIAMH EDWARDS 5 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 111 91 ISLA LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 110 92 NANCY CARDIS 5 LOOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 109 93 KADIE LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 108 94 GRACE RANCE 6 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 107 95 GRACIE MITCHELL 6 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 106 96 HOLLY SLEEP 5 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 105 97 CHLOE BLOYE 6 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 104 98 RUBY HICKS 6 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 103 99 HARRIET YATES 6 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 102 100 ISABELLE HUGHES 6 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 101 101 ELEANOR FISHER 6 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 100 102 ROSIE CHURCH 5 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 99 103 HEIDI HICKS 6 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 98 104 CHLOE RUSHTON 5 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 97 105 ALANYA MARJAREN 5 BRADDOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 96 106 DAISY-MAE SMITH 5 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 95 107 EMILY WHITE 5 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 94 108 MAYA WALMSLEY 6 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 93 109 LILY-MAE BOWHAY 5 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 92 110 BEATRICE SERPELL 5 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 91 111 LILY MAE RIGLER 5 BRADDOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 90 112 MADDISON SOLOMON 5 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 89 113 SCARLETT HILTON 5 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 88 114 LILY MAY COLE 5 ST CLEER LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 87 115 TASHIA STAPLETON 5 DULOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 86 116 JESS WILSON 6 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 85 117 IMOGEN CROCKER 5 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 84 118 OLIVIA MARTON 5 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS 83 DNS ELODIE CLAVEY 5 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNS GRACE DEACON 5 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNS IZZIE WATSON 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNS CONNIE KING 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNS AMELIA CAMPBELL 6 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNS TIA THOMSETT 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 GIRLS DNS - Y5-6 Boys
-
POSITION NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LUCAS SWEENEY 6 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 200 2 JOSEPH COX 6 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 199 3 NOAH KING 6 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 198 4 RAFE JACKSON 5 LOOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 197 5 OLIVER BABB 6 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 196 6 KAIDEN SPOKES 6 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 195 7 JJ DE LA HAYES 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 194 8 TOM BURT 5 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 193 9 TAYLOR DOHERTY 5 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 192 10 ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE 6 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 191 11 MICAH MARTIN 5 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 190 12 HARRISON RILEY 6 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 189 13 TOBY BOND 6 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 188 14 OLIVER EVETTS 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 187 15 RILEY STEVENS 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 186 16 HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY 6 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 185 17 AARON MCMILLAN 5 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 184 18 LEO DE LA HAYES 6 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 183 19 THEO PARNELL 5 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 182 20 ZAC EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 181 21 MAX SCOTT 5 BRADDOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 180 22 JESSE EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 179 23 ISAAC PASS 6 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 178 24 TOM REDSHAW 6 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 177 25 FINLEY CANHAM 5 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 176 26 BILLY HANNAH 5 DULOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 175 27 JACOB PRINCE 6 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 174 28 GEORGE HALL 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 173 29 ANDREW ACFORD 6 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 172 30 AIDEN JESSOP 6 BRADDOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 171 31 ALFIE NICHOLSON 5 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 170 32 BEAR WINSOR 6 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 169 33 BARNEY BISHOP 6 DARITE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 168 34 RUAN HINGLEY 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 167 35 ROLY BEALE 5 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 166 36 ELLIS MCCOMBES 5 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 165 37 GEORGE JOHNSON 5 TRENODE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 164 38 SIDNEY WRIGHT 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 163 39 RILEY NICHOLS 6 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 162 40 MATTY PENNINGTON-RIDGE 6 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 161 41 WILLIAM STEVENS 5 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 160 42 JAMES YOUNG 6 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 159 43 BEN SLEEP 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 158 44 COREY EDWARDS 5 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 157 45 CALLUM CAMPBELL 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 156 46 MYLES HANCOCK 5 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 155 47 HARRY GLASS 6 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 154 48 SEB FLOOD 5 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 153 49 LEWIS RUSSELL 6 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 152 50 SETH KOROI 5 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 151 51 THOMAS TREWIN 5 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 150 52 OLIVER WILLIAMS 6 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 149 53 VINNE LATHAM 5 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 148 54 MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS 6 ST DOMINICK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 147 55 FREDDIE HOBBS 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 146 56 RYAN CLEMINGS 5 DULOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 145 57 TOM MATTHEWS 6 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 144 58 JOSEPH DINNIS 6 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 143 59 JAGO LEE 6 DULOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 142 60 LEO KIRBY 6 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 141 61 TOMMY SMITH 6 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 140 62 LEWIS WILLIAMS 5 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 139 63 THOMAS ALFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 138 64 MAX SHAKERLEY 6 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 137 65 LEO DAVEY 5 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 136 66 NOAH OLLERENSHAW 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 135 67 GEORGE TRENGROVE 5 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 134 68 HARRY HOBDETT 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 133 69 JENSON HARRISON 6 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 132 70 JAGO KRAMER-CARNE 5 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 131 71 JOSH AITKEN 6 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 130 72 ROWAN MCMAHON 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 129 73 TOBY PARNELL 6 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 128 74 MAX BRYCE 5 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 127 75 TEDDIE LEWIS 5 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 126 76 JO CRAVEN 5 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 125 77 BEN WHITLEY 5 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 124 78 JOWEN MIDWINTER 6 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 123 79 MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES 6 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 122 80 OLIVER WEBB 6 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 121 81 JAMES ACFORD 5 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 120 82 LOGAN GOODMAN 6 DULOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 119 83 BLAKE LEE-DOBSON 6 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 118 84 KODY BLYTH 6 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 117 85 CHARLIE JAMES 5 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 116 86 LOUIS JACOBS 5 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 115 87 CHARLIE DILLON 6 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 114 88 ARTHUR STACEY 5 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 113 89 LIAM PRIDHAM 6 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 112 90 OLIVER NICHOLLS 5 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 111 91 TOBY ASHMORE 5 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 110 92 LEON WILLDIG 5 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 109 93 LUKE MCGALL 6 BRADDOCK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 108 94 ZEPH KANUNGHA 6 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 107 95 DEXTER KENNAWAY 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 106 96 HENRY HALL 5 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 105 97 JACOB NICKSON 6 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 104 98 JOSH SIMONOT 6 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 103 99 TOBY CURGENVEN 6 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 102 100 MICAH TURON 6 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 101 101 ASHTON BRIGGS 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 100 102 ETHAN HOOPER 6 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 99 103 JAGO PAYNE 5 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 98 104 CALEB BARNETT 5 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 97 105 MOSES MILLIDGE 5 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 96 106 JASPER CURGENVEN 6 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 95 107 HUGH VINCENT 5 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 94 108 ARTHUR GREEN 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 93 109 FINLEY JACKSON 5 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 92 110 BRADLEY FREEMAN 5 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 91 111 ALEX TOWERS 5 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 90 112 MORGAN PEARCE 5 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 89 113 BO MOSS 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 88 114 DYLAN JOHN 6 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS 87 DNS HAMISH HOOD 5 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS JACK CURRAN 6 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS GUY OWEN 6 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS JENSON WALLS 6 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS MEMPHIS SOMERVILLE 5 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS JACK LEWIS 5 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS BARNEY POTHECARY 5 LOOE LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS TATE HOWARD LYLE 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS TALAN WEEVER 6 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 5/6 BOYS DNS - Y3-4 Girls Teams
-
POSITION SCHOOL EVENT POINTS 1 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 81 2 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 82 3 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 89 4 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 101 5 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 108 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 128 7 DULOE LANHYDROCK 145 8 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 155 9 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 204 10 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 204 11 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 207 12 POLPERRO LANHYDROCK 215 13 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 298 - Y3-4 Boys Teams
-
POSITION SCHOOL EVENT POINTS 1 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 45 2 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 53 3 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 74 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 115 5 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 121 6 FOURLANESEND LANHYDROCK 145 7 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 152 8 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 213 9 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 234 10 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 267 11 LOOE LANHYDROCK 273 12 QUETHIOCK LANHYDROCK 274 13 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 276 14 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 280 15 ST NEOT LANHYDROCK 294 16 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 298 17 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 303 18 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 327 19 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 480 - Y5-6 Girls Teams
-
POSITION SCHOOL EVENT POINTS 1 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 49 2 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 84 3 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 123 4 ST NICOLAS LANHYDROCK 124 5 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 143 6 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 147 7 ANTONY LANHYDROCK 160 8 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 164 9 LISKEARD LANHYDROCK 175 10 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 192 11 LANDULPH LANHYDROCK 229 12 PENSILVA LANHYDROCK 238 13 CALSTOCK LANHYDROCK 251 14 PELYNT LANHYDROCK 264 15 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 285 16 MILLBROOK LANHYDROCK 293 17 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 385 - Y5-6 Boys Teams
-
POSITION SCHOOL EVENT POINTS 1 CARBEILE LANHYDROCK 49 2 MENHENIOT LANHYDROCK 69 3 ST STEPHENS LANHYDROCK 79 4 BISHOP CORNISH LANHYDROCK 136 5 BRUNEL LANHYDROCK 141 6 DOBWALLS LANHYDROCK 144 7 LANDRAKE LANHYDROCK 149 8 BURRATON LANHYDROCK 210 9 STOKE CLIMSLAND LANHYDROCK 217 10 LEWANNICK LANHYDROCK 217 11 DULOE LANHYDROCK 223 12 HARROWBARROW LANHYDROCK 233 13 CALLINGTON LANHYDROCK 269 14 ST MARTINS LANHYDROCK 295 15 UPTON CROSS LANHYDROCK 332
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA KENNEDY | 4 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | IVY SANDERSON | 4 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | SHARA INGLEBY | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | THEIA JONES | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | ISLA MERRYN | 4 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | LUCY GODFREY | 4 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | ZENNOR LEE | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | ROZENN EVANS | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | IMOGEN HICKS | 3 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | FAYE NOTTLE | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | OLIVIA CANVIN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | KENSA BALL | 4 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | ELLA WALTERS | 4 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | ORLA FELDWICK | 3 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | SUMMER BROGAN | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | DARCY SHILTON | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | IDRICE CAREY | 4 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | AVA BAKER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | ELLIE GORMAN | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | PENELOPE LORRIMER | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | CHARLOTTE HOLMES | 3 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | CALI SKEWS | 4 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | EBBI EDWARDS | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | EVA BLACKBOURNE | 4 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | LILY HARWOT | 4 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | ELOWEN CURRAH | 4 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | KATY POTTEN | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | HONOR GOODMAN | 3 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | VICTORIA HERON | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | LYRA CAMPBELL | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | THEA WARD-SMERDON | 4 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | RIVER EDWARDS | 4 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | ALANA EDWARDS | 3 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | ZARA BAILEY | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | HOLLY SLANSBURY | 4 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | TABITHA LIBBY-SLOGGETT | 4 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | RUBY HURRELL | 3 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | HANNAH BINDON | 3 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | BONNIE CRAWFORD | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | ELLA MITCHELL | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | ARIA LIBBY | 4 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | RACHEL HARRISON | 4 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | GILDA MCMAHON | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | ELISA ORCHARD | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | NAYA GERRY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | PHILOMENI C-PARSON | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | AMELIA SUMMERS | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | HOLLY FLLOYD | 4 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | EVIE WALTON | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | EVERLY WILLDIG | 3 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | NUALA JULIAN | 4 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | ELOWEN SOBEY | 3 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | ELLIE JESSOP | 4 | BRADDOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | AVA CAMPBELL | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | EVIE BURTON | 4 | TRENODE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | ELOISE SLEEP | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | LOWENNA HART | 4 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | BONNIE BURCHELL | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | ESELD GREGORY | 4 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | LILY GRACE HAWKES | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | FLORA TURNBULL | 3 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | ELOWEN DONEY | 4 | DARITE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | LOIS BAKER | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | JAMIE DABBS | 4 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | ELSIE RIDGERS | 3 | DARITE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | EDIE STANIFORTH | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | HOPE WARNER | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | EZRA ???? | 4 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | LILY O’KEEFE | 3 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | FAYE EDMONDS | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | SUMMER GREEN | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | ISABELLA HINES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | ADA HIGGINS | 4 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | ELIZA WILLCOX | 4 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | IMOGEN FOWLER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | ISABELLE PITTSON | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | IMOGEN GILBERT | 4 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | FREYA CHENOWORTH | 4 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | FELICITY MITCHELL | 4 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | ILAH MAY JONES | 3 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | ELOWEN CROCKER | 3 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | JAGODA ANTHONY | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | LILY PITTSON | 4 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | STEPHANIE THOMPSON | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | EMILY BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | WILLOW MOORE | 3 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | ISLA RUSSELL | 3 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | POPPY OTTER | 3 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | SADIE-RAE RICH | 4 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | EVA SILVER | 3 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | ARABELLA WILLIAMS | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | LORNA SCOTT | 4 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | SKY BAKER | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | LUCY HAWORTH | 4 | TRENODE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | IVY BARLOW | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | SIENNA ENGLAND | 3 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | ELLA MARTIN | 3 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | LORELEI SAVAGE | 4 | ST MELLION | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | EMILY JOHNSTON | 4 | TRENODE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | LOTTIE EASTON | 3 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | ALICIA ANNALLS | 4 | ST MELLION | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | HALLE SECKER | 4 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | JENNIFER ROWE | 4 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS | 3 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | BELLA WALMSLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 92 | |
110 | ROSIE PITTAWAY | 3 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | 91 | |
DNS | KAYLIE STEER | 4 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | MARTHA WOOLERTON | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | LILY PATEL | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS | |
COUNT | POPPY POPPLEWELL | 4 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 GIRLS | COUNT |
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOB SWEENEY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | CONNOR FRANCOME | 4 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | BARNABY STACEY | 4 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | FELTCHER TREVARTHEN | 4 | DARITE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | JACK MCNULTY | 4 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | JACOB PHILP | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | TOM DAVEY | 3 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | KYLE BATEMAN | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | TAYTEN HAMSON | 4 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | CAMERON EDWARDS | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON | 4 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | RAFFERTY BISHOP | 4 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | RILEY WALES | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | SAM LUTHOR | 4 | ST GERMANS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | JACOB MURCHINSON | 4 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | ZACHERY ALLEN | 4 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | JAY WHALLEY | 4 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | BILLY FOURNISS | 4 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | EDWARD HYDE | 3 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | HARRISON ACLAND | 4 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | MAX RODPURI | 3 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | ARCHIE SUTER | 4 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | AUSTIN STAFF | 3 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE | 4 | ST GERMANS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | FRASER PHILPOTT | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | LEIGHTON FOWLER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | ALFIE PARNELL | 4 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | ACE WEST | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | TOBY JAY | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | KAIRAN WALDER | 4 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | WILLIAM GODFREY | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | COOPER KEEN | 4 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | HARRISON HART | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | EDWARD GEORGE | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | ZACHERY ANDERSON | 3 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | TEDDY LAWRENCE | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | SEBASTIAN CALEY | 4 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | WILLIAM MONTGOMRY | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | MAX AITKEN | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | JAMES GLENCROSS | 4 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | HARRY BARKER | 4 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | JACOB HILL | 3 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | MAX WALSH | 4 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | GABE PARKER | 4 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | LOEN COOK | 4 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | BEN BINDON | 4 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | ANTONY OAKES | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | JOSEPH VENNING | 4 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | FELIX COUSINS | 3 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | JACK MUSTAFA | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | JOULES MITCHELL | 4 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | PADDY RIDER | 3 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | HARRY VAN BEVEREN | 4 | ST MELLION | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | SAMUEL WESTBURY | 3 | ST CLEER | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | OSCAR LYNAM | 4 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | BRODY SOLOMON | 3 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | JACK HATHAWAY | 3 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | MASON MCNAMARA | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | MAX MATTHOLIE | 4 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | ALFIE MATTHEWS | 4 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | REUBEN DUFFY | 3 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | STANLEY KENNAWAY | 3 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | JACOB HICKS | 4 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | CHARLIE HEAD | 3 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | FREDDIE SAUNDERS | 4 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | WILLIAM SKINNER | 3 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | JUDE RICH | 3 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | TED KLINSMAN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | HECTOR MEGILLEY | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | COLBY DABBS | 3 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | JACOB BALL | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | TARRYN CAUGHEY | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | AUBREY PENGELLY | 4 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | IVAN KEAST | 4 | ST GERMANS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | JOSEPH BAKER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | HARLYN LUITEN | 3 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | LEO COPPLESTONE | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | MONTY POPPLEWELL | 3 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | ALFIE REEVES | 3 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | GEORGE FRASER | 3 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | DEXTER STEVENS | 3 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | ISAAC WISE | 4 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | DEXTER JONES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | ROBBIE WILSON | 4 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | BERNIE ABEL | 3 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | BARNABY GARNETT-DEAN | 4 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | ZACH HUTCHING | 3 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | WILLIAM COOMBE | 4 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | LUCA KIRBY | 3 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | BENJAMIN HOSKIN | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | BARNABY WEBB | 4 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | ARTHUR REDSHAW | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | ETHAN BREMNER | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | CIAN DAVIES | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | KOEN MORFORD | 4 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | PIRAN LOBB | 3 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | BRADLEY MARSHALL | 3 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | MORLEY HARVEY | 3 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | LEIGHTON STEPHENS | 3 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | MADDOX WEEKS | 4 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) | 4 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | MAX ELLIOTT | 3 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | OSCAR MURR | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | LOWEN SHENTON-MARGESON | 4 | TRENODE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | HENRI HIGGS | 4 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | FRANKIE TAPLYN | 4 | TRENODE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | LUKE PALMER | 3 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | SAMUEL ROBINSON | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 92 | |
110 | JOSH VINCENT | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 91 | |
111 | REAGEN JOHN | 3 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 90 | |
112 | FREDDIE TEDDER | 3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 89 | |
113 | DANIEL HUNT | 3 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 88 | |
114 | FIN BIRCH | 3 | ST CLEER | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 87 | |
115 | TALAN CARTER SCHEPP | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 86 | |
116 | RUBEN KING | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 85 | |
117 | ARNOLD HOOD | 3 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 84 | |
118 | JOEY GIDDY | 3 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 83 | |
119 | GEORGE STENNING | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 82 | |
120 | REUBEN S???? | 4 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 81 | |
121 | HARRY MCDONOUGH | 3 | ST CLEER | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 80 | |
122 | HUGO HERBERT | 3 | BRADDOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 79 | |
123 | OLIVER BARRETT | 3 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 78 | |
124 | REUBEN TAYLOR | 4 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 77 | |
125 | FRASER LEWIS | 3 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 76 | |
126 | ALFIE BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 75 | |
127 | TOM SMITH | 3 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 74 | |
128 | SETH VINCENT | 3 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 73 | |
129 | LUKE JACKSON | 4 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | 72 | |
DNS | BERNIE ABLE | 3 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL | 3 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | JONAH MILLIDGE | 4 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | MATTHEW COATES | 3 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | DNS | |
COUNT | COOPER NICHOLS | 3 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 3/4 BOYS | COUNT |
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORRIE ZINN | 6 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | TILLY DAY | 6 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | DAISY ELLIOTT | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | OLIVIA BARR | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | CLOVER LEONARD | 5 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | INDIA DAVIES | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | VIOLET SPRY | 5 | ST CLEER | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | HOLLY WHITE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | ISLA DOYLE | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | ANNA GURNEY | 5 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | EBONY QUICK | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | BILLIE TAPLYN | 6 | TRENODE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | NATALIE KILBY | 5 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | MEGAN GARDINER | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | KIERA BARRAT | 6 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | JEMIMA LIBBY | 6 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | MARIA GUTIERREZ | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | FLORENCE ORCHARD | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | ISABELLE DUDLEY | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | ALYSSA BAILEY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | ALICE PAYNE | 6 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | ELSA LEE | 5 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | ALEX CASE | 6 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | BELLE SERAPHIN DALE | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | AILLA MCCAIG | 5 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | TIA LOUE | 6 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | LANA HEWITSON | 5 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | AVA BUXTON | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | HARRIET HARFORD | 6 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | ELOWEN MOLLARD | 6 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | MEGAN BARRETT | 6 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | EVA CROUCH | 5 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | AUTUMN ELLFORD | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | IZZIE ELLIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | NIAMH WATTS | 6 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | GRACIE WILKES | 6 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | HALLIE PARCELL | 6 | DARITE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | ARWEN THOMAS | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | TEGEN WEBBER | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | MYRTILLE GIBBS | 6 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | LUCY PEARCE | 5 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | HOLLY BECK | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | LACEY HAMSON | 6 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | SOPHIE BALL | 6 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | CAITLYN PERRIE | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | MAYA WROBEL | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | LOWENNA HANDFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | FRANCESCA ???? | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | SADIE CROOK | 6 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | KENSA ANDREWS | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | AVRIL OKE | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | HARRIET HOLT | 6 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | KATE TRUSCOTT | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | ROWAN HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | LILLA COUSINS | 5 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | MARIA PALMER | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | DELLA-BET HAMBLY | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | AMELIA CROUCHEN | 6 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | TILLY COPPLESTONE | 5 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | ALICE BALDOCK | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | AYLA CHAMPION | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | VERITY HUGHES | 5 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | MABEL GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | BELLA LEE | 5 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | IYLA STEPHENS | 5 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | GRACE WATERS | 5 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | DAISY HARPER-HILL | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON | 6 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | ERYN WHITEHEAD | 5 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | JOCELYN SOBEY | 5 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | ELSA ORGACKI | 5 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | GRACIE NEALE | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | ISLA MATTHEWS | 6 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | ZOE LEAN | 5 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | ELLIE FELLOWS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | AVRIL STEPHENS | 5 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | TILLY STACEY | 6 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | OSTARA AUST | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | ESME HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | OLIVIA DRAKE | 6 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | AMELIE DALLAS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | LEXI STENNING | 6 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | ALYCE PASCOE | 5 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | SKYLA SAMMS | 6 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | RUBY WEEKS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | ALICE ROWE | 5 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | EVELYN HURRELL | 5 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | FLORAIDH CUSTER | 6 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | NIAMH EDWARDS | 5 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | ISLA LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | NANCY CARDIS | 5 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | KADIE LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | GRACE RANCE | 6 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | GRACIE MITCHELL | 6 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | HOLLY SLEEP | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | CHLOE BLOYE | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | RUBY HICKS | 6 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | HARRIET YATES | 6 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | ISABELLE HUGHES | 6 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | ELEANOR FISHER | 6 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | ROSIE CHURCH | 5 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | HEIDI HICKS | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | CHLOE RUSHTON | 5 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | ALANYA MARJAREN | 5 | BRADDOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | DAISY-MAE SMITH | 5 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | EMILY WHITE | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | MAYA WALMSLEY | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | LILY-MAE BOWHAY | 5 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 92 | |
110 | BEATRICE SERPELL | 5 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 91 | |
111 | LILY MAE RIGLER | 5 | BRADDOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 90 | |
112 | MADDISON SOLOMON | 5 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 89 | |
113 | SCARLETT HILTON | 5 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 88 | |
114 | LILY MAY COLE | 5 | ST CLEER | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 87 | |
115 | TASHIA STAPLETON | 5 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 86 | |
116 | JESS WILSON | 6 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 85 | |
117 | IMOGEN CROCKER | 5 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 84 | |
118 | OLIVIA MARTON | 5 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | 83 | |
DNS | ELODIE CLAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | GRACE DEACON | 5 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | IZZIE WATSON | 5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | CONNIE KING | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | AMELIA CAMPBELL | 6 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | TIA THOMSETT | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS |
POSITION | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS SWEENEY | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | JOSEPH COX | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | NOAH KING | 6 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | RAFE JACKSON | 5 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | OLIVER BABB | 6 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | KAIDEN SPOKES | 6 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | JJ DE LA HAYES | 5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | TOM BURT | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | TAYLOR DOHERTY | 5 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE | 6 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | MICAH MARTIN | 5 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | HARRISON RILEY | 6 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | TOBY BOND | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | OLIVER EVETTS | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | RILEY STEVENS | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY | 6 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | AARON MCMILLAN | 5 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | LEO DE LA HAYES | 6 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | THEO PARNELL | 5 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | ZAC EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | MAX SCOTT | 5 | BRADDOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | JESSE EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | ISAAC PASS | 6 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | TOM REDSHAW | 6 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | FINLEY CANHAM | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | BILLY HANNAH | 5 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | JACOB PRINCE | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | GEORGE HALL | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | ANDREW ACFORD | 6 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | AIDEN JESSOP | 6 | BRADDOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | ALFIE NICHOLSON | 5 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | BEAR WINSOR | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | BARNEY BISHOP | 6 | DARITE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | RUAN HINGLEY | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | ROLY BEALE | 5 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | ELLIS MCCOMBES | 5 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | GEORGE JOHNSON | 5 | TRENODE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | SIDNEY WRIGHT | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | RILEY NICHOLS | 6 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | MATTY PENNINGTON-RIDGE | 6 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | WILLIAM STEVENS | 5 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | JAMES YOUNG | 6 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | BEN SLEEP | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | COREY EDWARDS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | CALLUM CAMPBELL | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | MYLES HANCOCK | 5 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | HARRY GLASS | 6 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | SEB FLOOD | 5 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | LEWIS RUSSELL | 6 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | SETH KOROI | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | THOMAS TREWIN | 5 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | OLIVER WILLIAMS | 6 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | VINNE LATHAM | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS | 6 | ST DOMINICK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | FREDDIE HOBBS | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | RYAN CLEMINGS | 5 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | TOM MATTHEWS | 6 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | JOSEPH DINNIS | 6 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | JAGO LEE | 6 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | LEO KIRBY | 6 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | TOMMY SMITH | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | LEWIS WILLIAMS | 5 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | THOMAS ALFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | MAX SHAKERLEY | 6 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | LEO DAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | NOAH OLLERENSHAW | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | GEORGE TRENGROVE | 5 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | HARRY HOBDETT | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | JENSON HARRISON | 6 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | JAGO KRAMER-CARNE | 5 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | JOSH AITKEN | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | ROWAN MCMAHON | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | TOBY PARNELL | 6 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | MAX BRYCE | 5 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | TEDDIE LEWIS | 5 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | JO CRAVEN | 5 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | BEN WHITLEY | 5 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | JOWEN MIDWINTER | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES | 6 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | OLIVER WEBB | 6 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | JAMES ACFORD | 5 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | LOGAN GOODMAN | 6 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | BLAKE LEE-DOBSON | 6 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | KODY BLYTH | 6 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | CHARLIE JAMES | 5 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | LOUIS JACOBS | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | CHARLIE DILLON | 6 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | ARTHUR STACEY | 5 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | LIAM PRIDHAM | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | OLIVER NICHOLLS | 5 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | TOBY ASHMORE | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | LEON WILLDIG | 5 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | LUKE MCGALL | 6 | BRADDOCK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | ZEPH KANUNGHA | 6 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | DEXTER KENNAWAY | 6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | HENRY HALL | 5 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | JACOB NICKSON | 6 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | JOSH SIMONOT | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | TOBY CURGENVEN | 6 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | MICAH TURON | 6 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | ASHTON BRIGGS | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | ETHAN HOOPER | 6 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | JAGO PAYNE | 5 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | CALEB BARNETT | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | MOSES MILLIDGE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | JASPER CURGENVEN | 6 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | HUGH VINCENT | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | ARTHUR GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | FINLEY JACKSON | 5 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 92 | |
110 | BRADLEY FREEMAN | 5 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 91 | |
111 | ALEX TOWERS | 5 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 90 | |
112 | MORGAN PEARCE | 5 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 89 | |
113 | BO MOSS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 88 | |
114 | DYLAN JOHN | 6 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | 87 | |
DNS | HAMISH HOOD | 5 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | JACK CURRAN | 6 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | GUY OWEN | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | JENSON WALLS | 6 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | MEMPHIS SOMERVILLE | 5 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | JACK LEWIS | 5 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | BARNEY POTHECARY | 5 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | TATE HOWARD LYLE | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | TALAN WEEVER | 6 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 5/6 BOYS | DNS |
POSITION | SCHOOL | EVENT | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 81 | |
2 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 82 | |
3 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 89 | |
4 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 101 | |
5 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 108 | |
6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 128 | |
7 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 145 | |
8 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 155 | |
9 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 204 | |
10 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 204 | |
11 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 207 | |
12 | POLPERRO | LANHYDROCK | 215 | |
13 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 298 |
POSITION | SCHOOL | EVENT | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 45 | |
2 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 53 | |
3 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 74 | |
4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 115 | |
5 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 121 | |
6 | FOURLANESEND | LANHYDROCK | 145 | |
7 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 152 | |
8 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 213 | |
9 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 234 | |
10 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 267 | |
11 | LOOE | LANHYDROCK | 273 | |
12 | QUETHIOCK | LANHYDROCK | 274 | |
13 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 276 | |
14 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 280 | |
15 | ST NEOT | LANHYDROCK | 294 | |
16 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 298 | |
17 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 303 | |
18 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 327 | |
19 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 480 |
POSITION | SCHOOL | EVENT | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 49 | |
2 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 84 | |
3 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 123 | |
4 | ST NICOLAS | LANHYDROCK | 124 | |
5 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 143 | |
6 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 147 | |
7 | ANTONY | LANHYDROCK | 160 | |
8 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 164 | |
9 | LISKEARD | LANHYDROCK | 175 | |
10 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 192 | |
11 | LANDULPH | LANHYDROCK | 229 | |
12 | PENSILVA | LANHYDROCK | 238 | |
13 | CALSTOCK | LANHYDROCK | 251 | |
14 | PELYNT | LANHYDROCK | 264 | |
15 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 285 | |
16 | MILLBROOK | LANHYDROCK | 293 | |
17 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 385 |
POSITION | SCHOOL | EVENT | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBEILE | LANHYDROCK | 49 | |
2 | MENHENIOT | LANHYDROCK | 69 | |
3 | ST STEPHENS | LANHYDROCK | 79 | |
4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LANHYDROCK | 136 | |
5 | BRUNEL | LANHYDROCK | 141 | |
6 | DOBWALLS | LANHYDROCK | 144 | |
7 | LANDRAKE | LANHYDROCK | 149 | |
8 | BURRATON | LANHYDROCK | 210 | |
9 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LANHYDROCK | 217 | |
10 | LEWANNICK | LANHYDROCK | 217 | |
11 | DULOE | LANHYDROCK | 223 | |
12 | HARROWBARROW | LANHYDROCK | 233 | |
13 | CALLINGTON | LANHYDROCK | 269 | |
14 | ST MARTINS | LANHYDROCK | 295 | |
15 | UPTON CROSS | LANHYDROCK | 332 |
cotehele - 2023/2024
- Y3-4 Girls
-
3/4 GIRLS NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 EMILIA KENNEDY 4 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 200 2 THEIA JONES 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 199 3 SHARA INGLEBY 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 198 4 ISLA HAMLYN 4 DULOE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 197 5 IMOGEN HICKS 3 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 196 6 ZENNOR LEE 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 195 7 IVY SANDERSON 4 ANTONY COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 194 8 OLIVIA CANVIN 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 193 9 ORLA FELDWICK 3 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 192 10 SADIE-RAE RICH 4 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 191 11 EZRA MITCHELL 4 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 190 12 FAYE NOTTLE 3 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 189 13 KATY POTTEN 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 188 14 DARCY SHILTON 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 187 15 LILY HARWOT 4 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 186 16 LUCY GODFREY 4 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 185 17 SUMMER BROGAN 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 184 18 ROZENN EVANS 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 183 19 IDRICE CAREY 4 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 182 20 ELLA WALTERS 4 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 181 21 ELLIE GORMAN 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 180 22 VICTORIA HERON 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 179 23 KENSA BALL 4 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 178 24 EBBI EDWARDS 3 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 177 25 ELOWEN CURRAH 4 DULOE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 176 26 RACHEL HARRISON 4 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 175 27 RIVER EDWARDS 4 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 174 28 RUBY HURRELL 3 PELYNT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 173 29 PENELOPE LORRIMER 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 172 30 MARTHA WOOLERTON 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 171 31 AVA BAKER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 170 32 NAYA GERRY 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 169 33 JAMIE DABBS 4 QUETHIOCK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 168 34 VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 167 35 FREYA CHENOWORTH 4 DULOE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 166 36 ELLA MITCHELL 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 165 37 ELLIE JESSOP 4 BRADDOCK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 164 38 THEA WARD-SMERDON 4 ANTONY COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 163 39 HOLLY FLLOYD 4 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 162 40 ELISA ORCHARD 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 161 41 ADA HIGGINS 4 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 160 42 BETHANY SOUTHALL 4 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 159 43 GILDA MCMAHON 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 158 44 ESELD GREGORY 4 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 157 45 EVA BLACKBOURNE 4 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 156 46 TABITHA LIBBY-SLOGGETT 4 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 155 47 EVIE WALTON 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 154 48 BONNIE CRWAFORD 4 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 153 49 ISABELLE PITTSON 3 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 152 50 ALANA EDWARDS 3 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 151 51 HOLLY SLANSBURY 4 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 150 52 AVA CAMPBELL 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 149 53 ELLA MARTIN 3 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 148 54 LILY O’KEEFE 3 PELYNT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 147 55 IMOGEN FOWLER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 146 56 FAYE EDMONDS 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 145 57 ILAH MAY JONES 3 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 144 58 ISABELLA HINES 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 143 59 ISLA FLOYD 3 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 142 60 NUALA JULIAN 4 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 141 61 LOWENNA HART 4 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 140 62 ELLA PARSONS 3 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 139 63 LYRA CAMPBELL 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 138 64 ZARA BAILEY 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 137 65 AMELIA SUMMERS 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 136 66 SOPHIA CARR 4 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 135 67 ANOUSHKA MCGRELLIS 3 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 134 68 SUMMER GREEN 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 133 69 ELSIE RIDGERS 3 DARITE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 132 70 ELOWEN DONEY 4 DARITE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 131 71 ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 130 72 LILY PATEL 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 129 73 LOIS BAKER 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 128 74 LOTTIE CLEAVE 3 QUETHIOCK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 127 75 ISOBEL DAVIS 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 126 76 EVERLY WILLDIG 3 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 125 77 HANNAH BINDON 3 FOURLANESEND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 124 78 ELOWEN SOBEY 3 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 123 79 FILOMENA C-PARSONS 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 122 80 BONNIE BURCHELL 3 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 121 81 LILY GRACE HAWKES 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 120 82 LUCY HAWORTH 4 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 119 83 EDIE STANIFORTH 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 118 84 EVA SILVER 3 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 117 85 FLORA TURNBULL 3 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 116 86 LILY PITTSON 4 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 115 87 THEIA PAYAS 3 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 114 88 MARTHA LOURENS-BAKER 3 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 113 89 PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE 3 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 112 90 LILY BRYCE 3 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 111 91 SCARLETT JOHNSTON 4 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 110 92 LOTTIE EASTON 3 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 109 93 POPPY POPPLEWELL 4 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 108 94 MARTHA WHITE 3 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 107 95 WILLOW MOORE 3 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 106 96 POPPY OTTER 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 105 97 HARRIET HACKLEY 3 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 104 98 BELLA WALMSLEY 3 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 103 99 GRACIE TANNER 4 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 102 100 INDIGO HARRIS 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 101 101 LORNA SCOTT 4 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 100 102 ABRA STRAKER 3 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 99 103 ROSIE PITTAWAY 3 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 98 104 IRIS HARRIS 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 97 105 ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS 3 ANTONY COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 96 106 EMILY BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 95 107 HALLE SECKER 4 PELYNT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 94 108 LORELEI SAVAGE 4 ST MELLION COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 93 109 ALICIA ANNALLS 4 ST MELLION COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 92 DNS ARABELLA WILLIAMS 4 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS DNS DNS1 EMILY JOHNSTON 4 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS DNS1 DNS2 EVIE BURTON 4 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS DNS2 DNF EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE 4 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS DNF - Y3-4 Boys
-
3/4 BOYS NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 JACOB SWEENEY 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 200 2 CONNOR FRANCOME 4 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 199 3 BARNABY STACEY 4 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 198 4 EDWARD GEORGE 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 197 5 FELTCHER TREVARTHEN 4 DARITE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 196 6 SAM LUTHER 4 ST GERMANS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 195 7 KAIRAN WALDER 4 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 194 8 JACK MCNULTY 4 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 193 9 ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE 4 ST GERMANS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 192 10 CAMERON EDWARDS 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 191 11 ZACHERY ANDERSON 3 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 190 12 JACOB PHILP 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 189 13 ZACHERY ALLEN 4 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 188 14 EDWARD HYDE 3 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 187 15 KYLE BATEMAN 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 186 16 THEO MARTIN 4 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 185 17 RAFFERTY BISHOP 4 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 184 18 TOBY JAY 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 183 19 TAYTEN HAMSON 4 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 182 20 TOM DAVEY 3 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 181 21 RILEY WALES 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 180 22 OSCAR WILLIAMS 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 179 23 FRASER PHILPOTT 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 178 24 CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL 3 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 177 25 TOBY REED 4 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 176 26 JOSEPH VENNING 4 PELYNT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 175 27 COOPER KEEN 4 ANTONY COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 174 28 JAY WHALLEY 4 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 173 29 MAX AITKEN 3 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 172 30 HARRISON HART 4 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 171 31 BILLY FOURNISS 4 FOURLANESEND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 170 32 MAX RODPURI 3 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 169 33 ARCHIE SUTER 4 FOURLANESEND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 168 34 ALFIE PARNELL 4 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 167 35 SAMUEL WESTBURY 3 ST CLEER COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 166 36 JACOB MURCHINSON 4 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 165 37 SAM MATTHEWS 4 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 164 38 ACE WEST 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 163 39 BEN BINDON 4 FOURLANESEND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 162 40 GABE PARKER 4 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 161 41 TEDDY LAWRENCE 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 160 42 WILLIAM GODFREY 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 159 43 JACOB HICKS 4 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 158 44 MAX WALSH 4 DULOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 157 45 COOPER NICHOLS 3 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 156 46 PADDY RIDER 3 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 155 47 JACK MUSTAFA 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 154 48 LEIGHTON FOWLER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 153 49 WILLIAM MONTGOMRY 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 152 50 DEXTER STEVENS 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 151 51 LEVI SAUNDERS 3 ST CLEER COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 150 52 ELLIS DUNGSTON 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 149 53 FREDDY BILLING 3 LANDULPH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 148 54 HECTOR MEGILLEY 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 147 55 MASON MCNAMARA 3 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 146 56 JACOB BALL 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 145 57 LUCAS BARRETT 4 LANDULPH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 144 58 HENRY WALL 3 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 143 59 OSCAR LYNAM 4 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 142 60 ALFIE MATTHEWS 4 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 141 61 HARRY VAN BEVEREN 4 ST MELLION COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 140 62 REUBEN DUFFY 3 QUETHIOCK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 139 63 JACOB HILL 3 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 138 64 MAX ELLIOTT 3 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 137 65 STANLEY KENNAWAY 3 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 136 66 JUDE RICH 3 LOOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 135 67 CIAN DAVIES 3 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 134 68 JACK HATHAWAY 3 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 133 69 MONTY POPPLEWELL 3 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 132 70 JAMES GLENCROSS 4 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 131 71 OLIVER PAYNE 4 LOOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 130 72 FELIX COUSINS 3 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 129 73 HARLYN LUITEN 3 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 128 74 SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 127 75 DEXTER JONES 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 126 76 ARLO HOCKING 4 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 125 77 GEORGE STENNING 3 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 124 78 BERNIE ABLE 3 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 123 79 JOSEPH BAKER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 122 80 ROBBIE WILSON 4 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 121 81 TOM SMITH 3 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 120 82 SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) 4 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 119 83 KOEN MORFORD 4 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 118 84 TARRYN CAUGHEY 3 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 117 85 ANTONY OAKES 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 116 86 NOAH GUIVER-CARE 3 ST CLEER COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 115 87 JAMES HOARE 4 QUETHIOCK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 114 88 OSCAR MURR 4 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 113 89 WILLIAM SKINNER 3 LOOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 112 90 MAX MATTHOLIE 4 FOURLANESEND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 111 91 LEO COPPLESTONE 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 110 92 ALFIE REEVES 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 109 93 PIRAN LOBB 3 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 108 94 GEORGE FRASER 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 107 95 ARNOLD HOOD 3 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 106 96 JOEY GIDDY 3 LOOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 105 97 ZACH HUTCHING 3 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 104 98 REAGEN JOHN 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 103 99 FREDDIE SAUNDERS 4 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 102 100 MADDOX WEEKS 4 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 101 101 MORLEY HARVEY 3 LOOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 100 102 CHARLIE HEAD 3 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 99 103 ISAAC WISE 4 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 98 104 HUGO HERBERT 3 BRADDOCK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 97 105 IVAN KEAST 4 ST GERMANS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 96 106 FREDDIE ODDIE 3 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 95 107 SAMUEL ROBINSON 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 94 108 FREDDIE TEDDER 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 93 109 BARNABY WEBB 4 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 92 110 RYAN J WILLIAMS 3 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 91 111 ISAAC CROUCHEN 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 90 112 ISAAC JAMES 3 ST CLEER COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 89 113 ARCHIE BLEWET 3 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 88 114 REECE CARPENTER-WRIGHT 3 ST CLEER COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 87 115 BRADLEY MARSHALL 3 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 86 116 ALBIE WATKINS 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 85 117 ALFIE BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 84 118 LUKE PALMER 3 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 83 119 FRANKIE TAPLYN 4 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 82 120 WILLIAM COOMBE 4 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 81 121 RUBEN KING 3 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 80 122 JOSH VINCENT 4 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 79 123 FIN BIRCH 3 ST CLEER COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 78 124 LORIEE SEELEY 3 ST MELLION COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 77 125 ERIC HOARE 3 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 76 126 LUKE JACKSON 4 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 75 DNS SETH VINCENT 3 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS DNS DNS1 ETHAN BREMNER 3 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS DNS1 DNS2 MAWGAN TOLPUTT 4 PELYNT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS DNS2 DNS3 ALEX CHEESEMAN 3 PELYNT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS DNS3 COUNT INDY MISTRY 4 LOOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS COUNT - Y5-6 Girls
-
5/6 GIRLS NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 FLORRIE ZINN 6 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 200 2 TILLY DAY 6 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 199 3 DAISY ELLIOTT 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 198 4 EBONY QUICK 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 197 5 INDIA DAVIES 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 196 6 HOLLY WHITE 5 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 195 7 ANNA GURNEY 5 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 194 8 ISLA DOYLE 6 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 193 9 CLOVER LEONARD 5 ANTONY COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 192 10 MEGAN GARDINER 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 191 11 GRACE DEACON 5 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 190 12 AVA BUXTON 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 189 13 IZZIE ELLIS 5 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 188 14 NATALIE KILBY 5 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 187 15 JEMIMA LIBBY 6 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 186 16 ARWEN THOMAS 6 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 185 17 BILLIE TAPLYN 6 TRENODE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 184 18 ELOWEN MOLLARD 6 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 183 19 FLORENCE ORCHARD 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 182 20 ISABELLE DUDLEY 5 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 181 21 ALICE PAYNE 6 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 180 22 AILLA MCCAIG 5 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 179 23 KIERA BARRAT 6 DULOE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 178 24 ELSA LEE 5 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 177 25 TEGEN WEBBER 6 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 176 26 MARIA PALMER 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 175 27 ALICE BALDOCK 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 174 28 MARIA GUTIERREZ 6 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 173 29 ARIA PHIPPS 5 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 172 30 AUTUMN ELLFORD 5 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 171 31 MEGAN BARRETT 6 LANDULPH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 170 32 ALEX CASE 6 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 169 33 CHLOE RUSHTON 5 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 168 34 SOPHIE BALL 6 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 167 35 GRACE WATERS 5 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 166 36 BELLA LEE 5 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 165 37 ELOWEN CHORLTON 5 DARITE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 164 38 CAITLYN PERRIE 5 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 163 39 EVA CROUCH 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 162 40 BELLE SERAPHIN DALE 6 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 161 41 LACEY HAMSON 6 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 160 42 ISLA LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 159 43 NIAMH WATTS 6 ANTONY COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 158 44 AVRIL OKE 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 157 45 VERITY HUGHES 5 POLPERRO COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 156 46 ROWAN HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 155 47 EVELYN MARTIN 6 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 154 48 ALYSSA BAILEY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 153 49 HARRIET HARFORD 6 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 152 50 LUCY PEARCE 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 151 51 TILLY COPPLESTONE 5 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 150 52 ZOE LEAN 5 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 149 53 LILLA COUSINS 5 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 148 54 LOWENNA HANDFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 147 55 MAYA WROBEL 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 146 56 ELSA ORGACKI 5 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 145 57 SENNEN VILTON-TEBBUTT 6 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 144 58 AMELIA CROUCHEN 6 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 143 59 HALLIE PARCELL 6 DARITE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 142 60 RUBY GRACE CARL 6 LANDULPH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 141 61 PIPPI MITCHELL 6 ANTONY COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 140 62 AYLA CHAMPION 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 139 63 MABEL GREEN 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 138 64 GRACIE MITCHELL 6 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 137 65 NIAMH EDWARDS 5 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 136 66 KENSA ANDREWS 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 135 67 KATE TRUSCOTT 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 134 68 GRACIE NEALE 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 133 69 HARRIET HOLT 6 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 132 70 GWEN HARNETT 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 131 71 JASMINE WICKHAM 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 130 72 IZZIE WATSON 5 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 129 73 ELLIE FELLOWS 5 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 128 74 ERYN WHITEHEAD 5 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 127 75 EMMI MITCHELL 5 ANTONY COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 126 76 GRACE COOPER 5 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 125 77 CHLOE BLOYE 6 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 124 78 AMELIE DALLAS 5 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 123 79 ROSIE CHURCH 5 FOURLANESEND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 122 80 ALICE ROWE 5 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 121 81 GRACE RANCE 6 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 120 82 LILY-MAE BOWHAY 5 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 119 83 JOCELYN SOBEY 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 118 84 IYLA STEPHENS 5 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 117 85 EVELYN HURRELL 5 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 116 86 RUBY WEEKS 5 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 115 87 RUBY HICKS 6 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 114 88 ISLA MATTHEWS 6 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 113 89 ELODIE CLAVEY 5 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 112 90 TILLY STACEY 6 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 111 91 LUANNE CARDIS 5 LOOE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 110 92 HARRIET YATES 6 LANDULPH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 109 93 EVIE HARRISON 5 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 108 94 HOLLY SLEEP 5 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 107 95 HEIDI HICKS 6 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 106 96 BEATRICE SERPELL 5 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 105 97 LANA SOLLIS 5 LOOE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 104 98 MADDISON SOLOMON 5 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 103 99 EMILY WHITE 5 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 102 100 LEXI STENNING 6 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 101 101 JESS WILSON 6 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 100 102 DELILAH MURPHY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 99 103 TASHIA STAPLETON 5 DULOE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 98 104 AMELIA CAMPBELL 6 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 97 DNS CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL 6 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNS1 ANNABELLE JONES 5 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS DNS1 DNS2 TIA THOMSETT 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS DNS2 DNF POPPY HUGGINS 6 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS DNF DNF1 OLIVIA BARR 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS DNF1 - Y5-6 Boys
-
5/6 BOYS NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LUCAS SWEENEY 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 200 2 JOSEPH COX 6 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 199 3 RAFE JACKSON 5 LOOE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 198 4 DEXTER SERJENT 5 ST GERMANS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 197 5 OLIVER BABB 6 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 196 6 NOAH KING 6 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 195 7 MICAH MARTIN 5 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 194 8 TAYLOR DOHERTY 5 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 193 9 JACK RIXSON 5 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 192 10 KAIDEN SPOKES 6 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 191 11 TOBY BOND 6 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 190 12 GEORGE HALL 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 189 13 TOM BURT 5 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 188 14 EVAN JONES 6 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 187 15 OLIVER EVETTS 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 186 16 ALFIE NICHOLSON 5 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 185 17 ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE 6 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 184 18 THEO PARNELL 5 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 183 19 ISAAC PASS 6 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 182 20 ZAC EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 181 21 ANDREW ACFORD 6 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 180 22 RUAN HINGLEY 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 179 23 TOM REDSHAW 6 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 178 24 FINLEY CANHAM 5 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 177 25 JOSEPH MCCAMPHILL-ROSE 6 ST GERMANS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 176 26 JACOB PRINCE 6 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 175 27 SONNY MCTIERNEY 5 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 174 28 RILEY STEVENS 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 173 29 JJ DE LA HAYES 5 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 172 30 BARNEY POTHECARY 5 LOOE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 171 31 LEO DE LA HAYES 6 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 170 32 JESSE EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 169 33 MAX SHAKERLEY 6 POLPERRO COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 168 34 SIDNEY WRIGHT 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 167 35 WILLIAM STEVENS 5 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 166 36 ALEX WHITTING 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 165 37 LEON WILLDIG 5 POLPERRO COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 164 38 MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS 6 ST DOMINICK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 163 39 AARON JAVED 5 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 162 40 VINNIE LATHAM 5 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 161 41 JO CRAVEN 5 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 160 42 AARON MCMILLAN 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 159 43 BARNEY BISHOP 6 DARITE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 158 44 TATE HOWARD LYLE 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 157 45 CHARLIE MEGILLEY 5 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 156 46 ELLIS MCCOMBES 5 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 155 47 THOMAS ALFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 154 48 BEN SLEEP 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 153 49 COREY EDWARDS 5 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 152 50 NOAH OLLERENSHAW 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 151 51 MAX CARROLL 5 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 150 52 RYAN CLEMINGS 5 DULOE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 149 53 ROWAN MCMAHON 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 148 54 TOMMY SMITH 6 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 147 55 FINLEY JACKSON 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 146 56 OLIVER WEBB 6 ST NEOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 145 57 ELLIOT LOBB 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 144 58 GEORGE JOHNSON 5 TRENODE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 143 59 ARTHUR GREEN 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 142 60 KODY BLYTH 6 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 141 61 JAGO LEE 6 DULOE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 140 62 AIDEN JESSOP 6 BRADDOCK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 139 63 JOSEPH DINNIS 6 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 138 64 JAGO KRAMER-CARNE 5 CALSTOCK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 137 65 BEAR WINSOR 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 136 66 BLAKE LEE-DOBSON 6 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 135 67 ETHAN WILLIAMSON 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 134 68 JAMES ACFORD 5 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 133 69 JOSH AITKEN 6 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 132 70 BEN WHITLEY 5 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 131 71 ALEX TOWERS 5 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 130 72 JOWEN MIDWINTER 6 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 129 73 OLIVER NICHOLLS 5 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 128 74 JACOB WALKER 6 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 127 75 REGGIE TAYLOR 5 ST MELLION COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 126 76 JAMES YOUNG 6 QUETHIOCK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 125 77 MAX BRYCE 5 POLPERRO COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 124 78 CHARLIE JAMES 5 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 123 79 LUKE MCGALL 6 BRADDOCK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 122 80 RILEY NICHOLS 6 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 121 81 JACK CURRAN 6 POLPERRO COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 120 82 GEORGE TRENGROVE 5 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 119 83 MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES 6 UPTON CROSS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 118 84 THOMAS TREWIN 5 LANDULPH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 117 85 OSCAR TRIM 5 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 116 86 DEXTER KENNAWAY 6 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 115 87 JACOB NICKSON 6 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 114 88 JENSON HARRISON 6 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 113 89 JOSH SIMONOT 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 112 90 ASHTON BRIGGS 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 111 91 TOBY ASHMORE 5 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 110 92 ROBIN EGLINTON 5 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 109 93 LEWIS WILLIAMS 5 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 108 94 JAGO PAYNE 5 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 107 95 MICAH TURON 6 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 106 96 ARCHIE TURPIE 5 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 105 97 BRADLEY FREEMAN 5 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 104 98 MOSES MILLIDGE 5 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 103 99 HENRY HALL 5 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 102 100 FINLEY JULIAN 5 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 101 101 TALAN WEEVER 6 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 100 102 HAMISH HOOD 5 POLPERRO COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 99 103 MORGAN PEARCE 5 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 98 104 ANTHONY LATELLA 5 LOOE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 97 105 HARVEY COUSINS 5 BRADDOCK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 96 106 HUGH VINCENT 5 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 95 107 CALEB BARNETT 5 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 94 108 MARLEY SEELEY 6 ST MELLION COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 93 109 DYLAN JOHN 6 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 92 DNS LIAM PRIDHAM 6 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS1 TOBY PARNELL 6 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS DNS1 DNS2 BEN CHEESEMAN 6 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS DNS2 DNS3 OSCAR ROWE 6 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS DNS3 DNS4 HARRISON RILEY 6 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS DNS4 DNF HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY 6 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS DNF DNF1 ARTHUR STACEY 5 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS DNF1 - Y3-4 Girls Teams
-
3/4 GIRLS SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 73 2 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 74 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 110 4 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 114 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 131 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 139 7 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 166 8 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 190 9 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 213 10 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 220 11 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 229 12 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 256 13 POLPERRO COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 311 14 TRENODE COTEHELE 3/4 GIRLS 348 - Y3-4 Boys Teams
-
3/4 BOYS SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LISKEARD COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 44 2 CARBEILE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 81 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 90 4 BURRATON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 96 5 LEWANNICK COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 102 6 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 124 7 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 172 8 FOURLANESEND COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 193 9 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 221 10 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 228 11 BRUNEL COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 267 12 PENSILVA COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 279 13 ST CLEER COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 284 14 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 310 15 LOOE COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 322 16 ST NEOT COTEHELE 3/4 BOYS 330 - Y5-6 Girls Teams
-
5/6 GIRLS SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 29 2 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 68 3 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 79 4 ST NICOLAS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 99 5 LISKEARD COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 127 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 135 7 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 159 8 ANTONY COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 188 9 MILLBROOK COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 200 10 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 201 11 PENSILVA COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 206 12 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 236 13 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 246 14 PELYNT COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 263 15 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 GIRLS 365 - Y5-6 Boys Teams
-
5/6 BOYS SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 CARBEILE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 34 2 ST STEPHENS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 88 3 MENHENIOT COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 111 4 BISHOP CORNISH COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 115 5 DOBWALLS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 130 6 LANDRAKE COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 136 7 STOKE CLIMSLAND COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 142 8 BRUNEL COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 166 9 BURRATON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 188 10 POLPERRO COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 228 11 ST MARTINS COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 250 12 HARROWBARROW COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 250 13 CALLINGTON COTEHELE 5/6 BOYS 368
3/4 GIRLS | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA KENNEDY | 4 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | THEIA JONES | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | SHARA INGLEBY | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | ISLA HAMLYN | 4 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | IMOGEN HICKS | 3 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | ZENNOR LEE | 4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | IVY SANDERSON | 4 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | OLIVIA CANVIN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | ORLA FELDWICK | 3 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | SADIE-RAE RICH | 4 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | EZRA MITCHELL | 4 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | FAYE NOTTLE | 3 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | KATY POTTEN | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | DARCY SHILTON | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | LILY HARWOT | 4 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | LUCY GODFREY | 4 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | SUMMER BROGAN | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | ROZENN EVANS | 4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | IDRICE CAREY | 4 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | ELLA WALTERS | 4 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | ELLIE GORMAN | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | VICTORIA HERON | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | KENSA BALL | 4 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | EBBI EDWARDS | 3 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | ELOWEN CURRAH | 4 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | RACHEL HARRISON | 4 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | RIVER EDWARDS | 4 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | RUBY HURRELL | 3 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | PENELOPE LORRIMER | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | MARTHA WOOLERTON | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | AVA BAKER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | NAYA GERRY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | JAMIE DABBS | 4 | QUETHIOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE | 4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | FREYA CHENOWORTH | 4 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | ELLA MITCHELL | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | ELLIE JESSOP | 4 | BRADDOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | THEA WARD-SMERDON | 4 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | HOLLY FLLOYD | 4 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | ELISA ORCHARD | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | ADA HIGGINS | 4 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | BETHANY SOUTHALL | 4 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | GILDA MCMAHON | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | ESELD GREGORY | 4 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | EVA BLACKBOURNE | 4 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | TABITHA LIBBY-SLOGGETT | 4 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | EVIE WALTON | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | BONNIE CRWAFORD | 4 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | ISABELLE PITTSON | 3 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | ALANA EDWARDS | 3 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | HOLLY SLANSBURY | 4 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | AVA CAMPBELL | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | ELLA MARTIN | 3 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | LILY O’KEEFE | 3 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | IMOGEN FOWLER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | FAYE EDMONDS | 4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | ILAH MAY JONES | 3 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | ISABELLA HINES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | ISLA FLOYD | 3 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | NUALA JULIAN | 4 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | LOWENNA HART | 4 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | ELLA PARSONS | 3 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | LYRA CAMPBELL | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | ZARA BAILEY | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | AMELIA SUMMERS | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | SOPHIA CARR | 4 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | ANOUSHKA MCGRELLIS | 3 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | SUMMER GREEN | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | ELSIE RIDGERS | 3 | DARITE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | ELOWEN DONEY | 4 | DARITE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | LILY PATEL | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | LOIS BAKER | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | LOTTIE CLEAVE | 3 | QUETHIOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | ISOBEL DAVIS | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | EVERLY WILLDIG | 3 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | HANNAH BINDON | 3 | FOURLANESEND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | ELOWEN SOBEY | 3 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | FILOMENA C-PARSONS | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | BONNIE BURCHELL | 3 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | LILY GRACE HAWKES | 4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | LUCY HAWORTH | 4 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | EDIE STANIFORTH | 4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | EVA SILVER | 3 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | FLORA TURNBULL | 3 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | LILY PITTSON | 4 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | THEIA PAYAS | 3 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | MARTHA LOURENS-BAKER | 3 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE | 3 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | LILY BRYCE | 3 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | SCARLETT JOHNSTON | 4 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | LOTTIE EASTON | 3 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | POPPY POPPLEWELL | 4 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | MARTHA WHITE | 3 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | WILLOW MOORE | 3 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | POPPY OTTER | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | HARRIET HACKLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | BELLA WALMSLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | GRACIE TANNER | 4 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | INDIGO HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | LORNA SCOTT | 4 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | ABRA STRAKER | 3 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | ROSIE PITTAWAY | 3 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | IRIS HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS | 3 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | EMILY BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | HALLE SECKER | 4 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | LORELEI SAVAGE | 4 | ST MELLION | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | ALICIA ANNALLS | 4 | ST MELLION | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 92 | |
DNS | ARABELLA WILLIAMS | 4 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS1 | EMILY JOHNSTON | 4 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS1 | |
DNS2 | EVIE BURTON | 4 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS2 | |
DNF | EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE | 4 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | DNF |
3/4 BOYS | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOB SWEENEY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | CONNOR FRANCOME | 4 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | BARNABY STACEY | 4 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | EDWARD GEORGE | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | FELTCHER TREVARTHEN | 4 | DARITE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | SAM LUTHER | 4 | ST GERMANS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | KAIRAN WALDER | 4 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | JACK MCNULTY | 4 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE | 4 | ST GERMANS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | CAMERON EDWARDS | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | ZACHERY ANDERSON | 3 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | JACOB PHILP | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | ZACHERY ALLEN | 4 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | EDWARD HYDE | 3 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | KYLE BATEMAN | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | THEO MARTIN | 4 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | RAFFERTY BISHOP | 4 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | TOBY JAY | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | TAYTEN HAMSON | 4 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | TOM DAVEY | 3 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | RILEY WALES | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | OSCAR WILLIAMS | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | FRASER PHILPOTT | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL | 3 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | TOBY REED | 4 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | JOSEPH VENNING | 4 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | COOPER KEEN | 4 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | JAY WHALLEY | 4 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | MAX AITKEN | 3 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | HARRISON HART | 4 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | BILLY FOURNISS | 4 | FOURLANESEND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | MAX RODPURI | 3 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | ARCHIE SUTER | 4 | FOURLANESEND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | ALFIE PARNELL | 4 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | SAMUEL WESTBURY | 3 | ST CLEER | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | JACOB MURCHINSON | 4 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | SAM MATTHEWS | 4 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | ACE WEST | 4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | BEN BINDON | 4 | FOURLANESEND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | GABE PARKER | 4 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | TEDDY LAWRENCE | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | WILLIAM GODFREY | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | JACOB HICKS | 4 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | MAX WALSH | 4 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | COOPER NICHOLS | 3 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | PADDY RIDER | 3 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | JACK MUSTAFA | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | LEIGHTON FOWLER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | WILLIAM MONTGOMRY | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | DEXTER STEVENS | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | LEVI SAUNDERS | 3 | ST CLEER | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | ELLIS DUNGSTON | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | FREDDY BILLING | 3 | LANDULPH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | HECTOR MEGILLEY | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | MASON MCNAMARA | 3 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | JACOB BALL | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | LUCAS BARRETT | 4 | LANDULPH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | HENRY WALL | 3 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | OSCAR LYNAM | 4 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | ALFIE MATTHEWS | 4 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | HARRY VAN BEVEREN | 4 | ST MELLION | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | REUBEN DUFFY | 3 | QUETHIOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | JACOB HILL | 3 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | MAX ELLIOTT | 3 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | STANLEY KENNAWAY | 3 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | JUDE RICH | 3 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | CIAN DAVIES | 3 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | JACK HATHAWAY | 3 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | MONTY POPPLEWELL | 3 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | JAMES GLENCROSS | 4 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | OLIVER PAYNE | 4 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | FELIX COUSINS | 3 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | HARLYN LUITEN | 3 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | DEXTER JONES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | ARLO HOCKING | 4 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | GEORGE STENNING | 3 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | BERNIE ABLE | 3 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | JOSEPH BAKER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | ROBBIE WILSON | 4 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | TOM SMITH | 3 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) | 4 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | KOEN MORFORD | 4 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | TARRYN CAUGHEY | 3 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | ANTONY OAKES | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | NOAH GUIVER-CARE | 3 | ST CLEER | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | JAMES HOARE | 4 | QUETHIOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | OSCAR MURR | 4 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | WILLIAM SKINNER | 3 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | MAX MATTHOLIE | 4 | FOURLANESEND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | LEO COPPLESTONE | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | ALFIE REEVES | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | PIRAN LOBB | 3 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | GEORGE FRASER | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | ARNOLD HOOD | 3 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | JOEY GIDDY | 3 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | ZACH HUTCHING | 3 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | REAGEN JOHN | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | FREDDIE SAUNDERS | 4 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | MADDOX WEEKS | 4 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | MORLEY HARVEY | 3 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | CHARLIE HEAD | 3 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | ISAAC WISE | 4 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | HUGO HERBERT | 3 | BRADDOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | IVAN KEAST | 4 | ST GERMANS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | FREDDIE ODDIE | 3 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | SAMUEL ROBINSON | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | FREDDIE TEDDER | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | BARNABY WEBB | 4 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 92 | |
110 | RYAN J WILLIAMS | 3 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 91 | |
111 | ISAAC CROUCHEN | 4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 90 | |
112 | ISAAC JAMES | 3 | ST CLEER | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 89 | |
113 | ARCHIE BLEWET | 3 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 88 | |
114 | REECE CARPENTER-WRIGHT | 3 | ST CLEER | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 87 | |
115 | BRADLEY MARSHALL | 3 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 86 | |
116 | ALBIE WATKINS | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 85 | |
117 | ALFIE BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 84 | |
118 | LUKE PALMER | 3 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 83 | |
119 | FRANKIE TAPLYN | 4 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 82 | |
120 | WILLIAM COOMBE | 4 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 81 | |
121 | RUBEN KING | 3 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 80 | |
122 | JOSH VINCENT | 4 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 79 | |
123 | FIN BIRCH | 3 | ST CLEER | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 78 | |
124 | LORIEE SEELEY | 3 | ST MELLION | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 77 | |
125 | ERIC HOARE | 3 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 76 | |
126 | LUKE JACKSON | 4 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 75 | |
DNS | SETH VINCENT | 3 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS1 | ETHAN BREMNER | 3 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | DNS1 | |
DNS2 | MAWGAN TOLPUTT | 4 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | DNS2 | |
DNS3 | ALEX CHEESEMAN | 3 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | DNS3 | |
COUNT | INDY MISTRY | 4 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | COUNT |
5/6 GIRLS | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORRIE ZINN | 6 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | TILLY DAY | 6 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | DAISY ELLIOTT | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | EBONY QUICK | 5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | INDIA DAVIES | 5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | HOLLY WHITE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | ANNA GURNEY | 5 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | ISLA DOYLE | 6 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | CLOVER LEONARD | 5 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | MEGAN GARDINER | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | GRACE DEACON | 5 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | AVA BUXTON | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | IZZIE ELLIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | NATALIE KILBY | 5 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | JEMIMA LIBBY | 6 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | ARWEN THOMAS | 6 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | BILLIE TAPLYN | 6 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | ELOWEN MOLLARD | 6 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | FLORENCE ORCHARD | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | ISABELLE DUDLEY | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | ALICE PAYNE | 6 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | AILLA MCCAIG | 5 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | KIERA BARRAT | 6 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | ELSA LEE | 5 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | TEGEN WEBBER | 6 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | MARIA PALMER | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | ALICE BALDOCK | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | MARIA GUTIERREZ | 6 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | ARIA PHIPPS | 5 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | AUTUMN ELLFORD | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | MEGAN BARRETT | 6 | LANDULPH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | ALEX CASE | 6 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | CHLOE RUSHTON | 5 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | SOPHIE BALL | 6 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | GRACE WATERS | 5 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | BELLA LEE | 5 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | ELOWEN CHORLTON | 5 | DARITE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | CAITLYN PERRIE | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | EVA CROUCH | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | BELLE SERAPHIN DALE | 6 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | LACEY HAMSON | 6 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | ISLA LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | NIAMH WATTS | 6 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | AVRIL OKE | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | VERITY HUGHES | 5 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | ROWAN HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | EVELYN MARTIN | 6 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | ALYSSA BAILEY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | HARRIET HARFORD | 6 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | LUCY PEARCE | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | TILLY COPPLESTONE | 5 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | ZOE LEAN | 5 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | LILLA COUSINS | 5 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | LOWENNA HANDFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | MAYA WROBEL | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | ELSA ORGACKI | 5 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | SENNEN VILTON-TEBBUTT | 6 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | AMELIA CROUCHEN | 6 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | HALLIE PARCELL | 6 | DARITE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | RUBY GRACE CARL | 6 | LANDULPH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | PIPPI MITCHELL | 6 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | AYLA CHAMPION | 5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | MABEL GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | GRACIE MITCHELL | 6 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | NIAMH EDWARDS | 5 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | KENSA ANDREWS | 6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | KATE TRUSCOTT | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | GRACIE NEALE | 6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | HARRIET HOLT | 6 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | GWEN HARNETT | 6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | JASMINE WICKHAM | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | IZZIE WATSON | 5 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | ELLIE FELLOWS | 5 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | ERYN WHITEHEAD | 5 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | EMMI MITCHELL | 5 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | GRACE COOPER | 5 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | CHLOE BLOYE | 6 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | AMELIE DALLAS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | ROSIE CHURCH | 5 | FOURLANESEND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | ALICE ROWE | 5 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | GRACE RANCE | 6 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | LILY-MAE BOWHAY | 5 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | JOCELYN SOBEY | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | IYLA STEPHENS | 5 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | EVELYN HURRELL | 5 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | RUBY WEEKS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | RUBY HICKS | 6 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | ISLA MATTHEWS | 6 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | ELODIE CLAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | TILLY STACEY | 6 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | LUANNE CARDIS | 5 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | HARRIET YATES | 6 | LANDULPH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | EVIE HARRISON | 5 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | HOLLY SLEEP | 5 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | HEIDI HICKS | 6 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | BEATRICE SERPELL | 5 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | LANA SOLLIS | 5 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | MADDISON SOLOMON | 5 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | EMILY WHITE | 5 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | LEXI STENNING | 6 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | JESS WILSON | 6 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | DELILAH MURPHY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | TASHIA STAPLETON | 5 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | AMELIA CAMPBELL | 6 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 97 | |
DNS | CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL | 6 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS1 | ANNABELLE JONES | 5 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS1 | |
DNS2 | TIA THOMSETT | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS2 | |
DNF | POPPY HUGGINS | 6 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | DNF | |
DNF1 | OLIVIA BARR | 6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | DNF1 |
5/6 BOYS | NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS SWEENEY | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | JOSEPH COX | 6 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | RAFE JACKSON | 5 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | DEXTER SERJENT | 5 | ST GERMANS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | OLIVER BABB | 6 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | NOAH KING | 6 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | MICAH MARTIN | 5 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | TAYLOR DOHERTY | 5 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | JACK RIXSON | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | KAIDEN SPOKES | 6 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | TOBY BOND | 6 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | GEORGE HALL | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | TOM BURT | 5 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | EVAN JONES | 6 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | OLIVER EVETTS | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | ALFIE NICHOLSON | 5 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE | 6 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | THEO PARNELL | 5 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | ISAAC PASS | 6 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | ZAC EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | ANDREW ACFORD | 6 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | RUAN HINGLEY | 6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | TOM REDSHAW | 6 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | FINLEY CANHAM | 5 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | JOSEPH MCCAMPHILL-ROSE | 6 | ST GERMANS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | JACOB PRINCE | 6 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | SONNY MCTIERNEY | 5 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | RILEY STEVENS | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | JJ DE LA HAYES | 5 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | BARNEY POTHECARY | 5 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | LEO DE LA HAYES | 6 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | JESSE EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | MAX SHAKERLEY | 6 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | SIDNEY WRIGHT | 6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | WILLIAM STEVENS | 5 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | ALEX WHITTING | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | LEON WILLDIG | 5 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS | 6 | ST DOMINICK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | AARON JAVED | 5 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | VINNIE LATHAM | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | JO CRAVEN | 5 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | AARON MCMILLAN | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | BARNEY BISHOP | 6 | DARITE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | TATE HOWARD LYLE | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | CHARLIE MEGILLEY | 5 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | ELLIS MCCOMBES | 5 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | THOMAS ALFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | BEN SLEEP | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | COREY EDWARDS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | NOAH OLLERENSHAW | 5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | MAX CARROLL | 5 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | RYAN CLEMINGS | 5 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | ROWAN MCMAHON | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | TOMMY SMITH | 6 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | FINLEY JACKSON | 5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | OLIVER WEBB | 6 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | ELLIOT LOBB | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | GEORGE JOHNSON | 5 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | ARTHUR GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | KODY BLYTH | 6 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | JAGO LEE | 6 | DULOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | AIDEN JESSOP | 6 | BRADDOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | JOSEPH DINNIS | 6 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | JAGO KRAMER-CARNE | 5 | CALSTOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | BEAR WINSOR | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | BLAKE LEE-DOBSON | 6 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | ETHAN WILLIAMSON | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | JAMES ACFORD | 5 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | JOSH AITKEN | 6 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | BEN WHITLEY | 5 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | ALEX TOWERS | 5 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | JOWEN MIDWINTER | 6 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | OLIVER NICHOLLS | 5 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | JACOB WALKER | 6 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | REGGIE TAYLOR | 5 | ST MELLION | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | JAMES YOUNG | 6 | QUETHIOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | MAX BRYCE | 5 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | CHARLIE JAMES | 5 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | LUKE MCGALL | 6 | BRADDOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | RILEY NICHOLS | 6 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | JACK CURRAN | 6 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | GEORGE TRENGROVE | 5 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES | 6 | UPTON CROSS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | THOMAS TREWIN | 5 | LANDULPH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | OSCAR TRIM | 5 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | DEXTER KENNAWAY | 6 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | JACOB NICKSON | 6 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | JENSON HARRISON | 6 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | JOSH SIMONOT | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | ASHTON BRIGGS | 6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | TOBY ASHMORE | 5 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | ROBIN EGLINTON | 5 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | LEWIS WILLIAMS | 5 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | JAGO PAYNE | 5 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | MICAH TURON | 6 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | ARCHIE TURPIE | 5 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | BRADLEY FREEMAN | 5 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | MOSES MILLIDGE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | HENRY HALL | 5 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | FINLEY JULIAN | 5 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | TALAN WEEVER | 6 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | HAMISH HOOD | 5 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | MORGAN PEARCE | 5 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | ANTHONY LATELLA | 5 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | HARVEY COUSINS | 5 | BRADDOCK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | HUGH VINCENT | 5 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | CALEB BARNETT | 5 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | MARLEY SEELEY | 6 | ST MELLION | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | DYLAN JOHN | 6 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 92 | |
DNS | LIAM PRIDHAM | 6 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS1 | TOBY PARNELL | 6 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | DNS1 | |
DNS2 | BEN CHEESEMAN | 6 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | DNS2 | |
DNS3 | OSCAR ROWE | 6 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | DNS3 | |
DNS4 | HARRISON RILEY | 6 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | DNS4 | |
DNF | HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY | 6 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | DNF | |
DNF1 | ARTHUR STACEY | 5 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | DNF1 |
3/4 GIRLS | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 73 | |
2 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 74 | |
3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 110 | |
4 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 114 | |
5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 131 | |
6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 139 | |
7 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 166 | |
8 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 190 | |
9 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 213 | |
10 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 220 | |
11 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 229 | |
12 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 256 | |
13 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 311 | |
14 | TRENODE | COTEHELE | 3/4 GIRLS | 348 |
3/4 BOYS | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 44 | |
2 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 81 | |
3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 90 | |
4 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 96 | |
5 | LEWANNICK | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 102 | |
6 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 124 | |
7 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 172 | |
8 | FOURLANESEND | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 221 | |
10 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 228 | |
11 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 267 | |
12 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 279 | |
13 | ST CLEER | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 284 | |
14 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 310 | |
15 | LOOE | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 322 | |
16 | ST NEOT | COTEHELE | 3/4 BOYS | 330 |
5/6 GIRLS | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 29 | |
2 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 68 | |
3 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 79 | |
4 | ST NICOLAS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 99 | |
5 | LISKEARD | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 127 | |
6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 135 | |
7 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 159 | |
8 | ANTONY | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 188 | |
9 | MILLBROOK | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 200 | |
10 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 201 | |
11 | PENSILVA | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 206 | |
12 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 236 | |
13 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 246 | |
14 | PELYNT | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 263 | |
15 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 GIRLS | 365 |
5/6 BOYS | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBEILE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 34 | |
2 | ST STEPHENS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 88 | |
3 | MENHENIOT | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 111 | |
4 | BISHOP CORNISH | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 115 | |
5 | DOBWALLS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 130 | |
6 | LANDRAKE | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 136 | |
7 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 142 | |
8 | BRUNEL | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 166 | |
9 | BURRATON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 188 | |
10 | POLPERRO | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 228 | |
11 | ST MARTINS | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 250 | |
12 | HARROWBARROW | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 250 | |
13 | CALLINGTON | COTEHELE | 5/6 BOYS | 368 |
motox - 2023/2024
- Y3-4 Girls
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 THEIA JONES 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 200 2 EMILIA KENNEDY 4 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 199 3 SHARA INGLEBY 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 198 4 ZENNOR LEE 4 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 197 5 IMOGEN HICKS 3 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 196 6 OLIVIA CANVIN 4 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 195 7 IVY SANDERSON 4 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 194 8 ISLA HAMLYN 4 DULOE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 193 9 LUCY GODFREY 4 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 192 10 DARCY SHILTON 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 191 11 KENSA BALL 4 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 190 12 ROZENN EVANS 4 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 189 13 KATY POTTEN 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 188 14 ELLA MARTIN 3 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 187 15 ORLA FELDWICK 3 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 186 16 PENELOPE LORRIMER 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 185 17 SADIE-RAE RICH 4 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 184 18 ELLA WALTERS 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 183 19 LILY HARWOT 4 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 182 20 RUBY HURRELL 3 PELYNT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 181 21 VICTORIA HERON 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 180 22 EVA BLACKBOURNE 4 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 179 23 RACHEL HARRISON 4 MENHENIOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 178 24 MAISIE FERRIRA 4 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 177 25 MARTHA WOOLERTON 3 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 176 26 SUMMER BROGAN 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 175 27 RIVER EDWARDS 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 174 28 HOLLY FLLOYD 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 173 29 EBBI EDWARDS 3 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 172 30 NAYA GERRY 4 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 171 31 ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS 3 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 170 32 LILY O’KEEFE 3 PELYNT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 169 33 ALANA EDWARDS 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 168 34 ELLA PARSONS 3 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 167 35 ELISA ORCHARD 4 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 166 36 IDRICE CAREY 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 165 37 EZRA MITCHELL 4 MENHENIOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 164 38 ADA HIGGINS 4 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 163 39 ARIA LIBBY 4 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 162 40 ELLA MITCHELL 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 161 41 FLORA TURNBULL 3 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 160 42 AVA BAKER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 159 43 TABITHA LIBBY-SLOGGETT 4 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 158 44 JAMIE DABBS 4 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 157 45 FAYE NOTTLE 3 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 156 46 ELOWEN CURRAH 4 DULOE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 155 47 AMELIA SUMMERS 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 154 48 LOWENNA HART 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 153 49 LYRA CAMPBELL 3 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 152 50 CALI SKEWS 4 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 151 51 VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE 4 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 150 52 ELOWEN DONEY 4 DARITE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 149 53 THEA WARD-SMERDON 4 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 148 54 HOPE WARNER 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 147 55 IZZY PARKER 3 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 146 56 HARRIET HACKLEY 3 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 145 57 CHARLOTTE HOLMES 3 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 144 58 FAYE EDMONDS 4 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 143 59 BONNIE CRAWFORD 4 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 142 60 EVERLY WILLDIG 3 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 141 61 ISLA RUSSELL 3 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 140 62 GILDA MCMAHON 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 139 63 SUMMER GREEN 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 138 64 ELSIE RIDGERS 3 DARITE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 137 65 HOLLY SLANSBURY 4 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 136 66 ELLIE JESSOP 4 BRADDOCK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 135 67 LILY GRACE HAWKES 4 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 134 68 BETHANY SOUTHALL 4 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 133 69 ISLA FLOYD 3 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 132 70 LOIS BAKER 3 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 131 71 WILLOW SMITH 4 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 130 72 ESELD GREGORY 4 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 129 73 ELLIE GORMAN 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 128 74 ISABELLA HINES 3 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 127 75 LORELEI SAVAGE 4 ST MELLION MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 126 76 ARABELLA WILLIAMS 4 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 125 77 EDIE STANIFORTH 4 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 124 78 EVIE BURTON 4 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 123 79 FREYA CHENOWORTH 4 DULOE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 122 80 LILY BRYCE 3 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 121 81 IMOGEN FOWLER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 120 82 AYRA ADAMS 4 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 119 83 ILAH MAY JONES 3 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 118 84 FELICITY MITCHELL 4 DULOE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 117 85 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 3 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 116 86 LORNA SCOTT 4 ST MARTINS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 115 87 ELOWEN SOBEY 3 MENHENIOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 114 88 LILY PATEL 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 113 89 BONNIE BURCHELL 3 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 112 90 AVA CAMPBELL 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 111 91 ELOWEN CROCKER 3 LANDULPH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 110 92 PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE 3 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 109 93 LOTTIE EASTON 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 108 94 EVA SILVER 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 107 95 THEIA PAYAS 3 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 106 96 IMOGEN GILBERT 4 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 105 97 POPPY OTTER 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 104 98 WILLOW MOORE 3 CALSTOCK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 103 99 POPPY POPPLEWELL 4 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 102 100 AMBER JAMES 3 DARITE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 101 101 SCARLETT HACKLEY 3 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 100 102 SCARLETT WESTERN 4 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 99 103 SAVANNAH SEARLE 3 ST GERMANS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 98 104 NELLIE KING 4 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 97 105 EMILY BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 96 106 MARTHA LOURENS-BAKER 3 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 95 107 LUCY HAWORTH 4 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 94 108 NUALA JULIAN 4 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 93 109 BELLA WALMSLEY 3 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 92 110 IRIS HARRIS 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 91 111 INDIGO HARRIS 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 90 112 ALICIA ANNALLS 4 ST MELLION MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 89 113 ELLA-ROSE PICTON 4 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 88 114 ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS 3 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 87 115 ROSIE PITTAWAY 3 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 86 116 SKYE RICHARDS 4 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 85 117 KITTY REID 3 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 84 DNS EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE 4 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS DNS DNF TILLY KITTO 3 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS DNF - Y3-4 Boys
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 JACOB SWEENEY 4 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 200 2 CONNOR FRANCOME 4 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 199 3 TOM DAVEY 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 198 4 EDWARD GEORGE 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 197 5 FELTCHER TREVARTHEN 4 DARITE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 196 6 SAM LUTHER 4 ST GERMANS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 195 7 TAYTEN HAMSON 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 194 8 TOBI JANE 3 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 193 9 CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL 3 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 192 10 ZACHERY ALLEN 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 191 11 ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE 4 ST GERMANS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 190 12 JACOB PHILP 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 189 13 JACK MCNULTY 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 188 14 RILEY WALES 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 187 15 THEO MARTIN 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 186 16 BILLY FOURNISS 4 FOURLANESEND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 185 17 COOPER KEEN 4 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 184 18 EDWARD HYDE 3 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 183 19 RAFFERTY BISHOP 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 182 20 CAMERON EDWARDS 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 181 21 OSCAR WILLIAMS 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 180 22 MAX RODPURI 3 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 179 23 JOSEPH VENNING 4 PELYNT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 178 24 KYLE BATEMAN 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 177 25 KAIRAN WALDER 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 176 26 JAY WHALLEY 4 CALSTOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 175 27 MAX AITKEN 3 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 174 28 SEBASTIAN CALEY 4 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 173 29 JACOB MURCHINSON 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 172 30 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 4 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 171 31 ARCHIE SUTER 4 FOURLANESEND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 170 32 JAMIE BLACKMORE 3 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 169 33 ALFIE PARNELL 4 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 168 34 HARRY BARKER 4 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 167 35 ALFIE MATTHEWS 4 MENHENIOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 166 36 FRASER PHILPOTT 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 165 37 HARRISON ACLAND 4 MENHENIOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 164 38 ELLIS DUNGSTON 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 163 39 GABE PARKER 4 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 162 40 OLIVER PAYNE 4 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 161 41 TEDDY LAWRENCE 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 160 42 JUDE RICH 3 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 159 43 JAMES HOARE 4 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 158 44 GEORGE FRASER 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 157 45 ACE WEST 4 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 156 46 JAMES GLENCROSS 4 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 155 47 WILLIAM GODFREY 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 154 48 LEIGHTON FOWLER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 153 49 FREDDY BILLING 4 LANDULPH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 152 50 SAM MATTHEWS 4 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 151 51 ZACHERY ANDERSON 3 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 150 52 JOEY GIDDY 3 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 149 53 AUSTIN STAFF 3 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 148 54 CIAN DAVIES 3 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 147 55 PHOENIX ELWELL 4 ST GERMANS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 146 56 SAMUEL WESTBURY 3 ST CLEER MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 145 57 FELIX COUSINS 3 CALSTOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 144 58 MAX WALSH 4 DULOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 143 59 ISAAC HUGHES 3 LANDULPH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 142 60 ERIC HOARE 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 141 61 COEN COOK 4 LANDULPH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 140 62 ANTONY OAKES 4 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 139 63 JACK MUSTAFA 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 138 64 HARRY VAN BEVEREN 4 ST MELLION MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 137 65 ARLO HOCKING 4 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 136 66 INDY MISTRY 4 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 135 67 JACOB HICKS 4 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 134 68 PADDY RIDER 3 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 133 69 HARLYN LUITEN 3 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 132 70 LEVI SAUNDERS 3 ST CLEER MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 131 71 MASON MCNAMARA 3 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 130 72 MAX ELLIOTT 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 129 73 DEXTER JONES 3 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 128 74 REUBEN DUFFY 3 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 127 75 SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) 4 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 126 76 IVAN KEAST 4 ST GERMANS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 125 77 TARRYN CAUGHEY 3 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 124 78 TOM SMITH 3 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 123 79 JACOB BALL 4 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 122 80 JACOB HILL 3 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 121 81 FREDDIE SAUNDERS 4 ST MARTINS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 120 82 MONTY POPPLEWELL 3 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 119 83 STANLEY KENNAWAY 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 118 84 ARTHUR REDSHAW 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 117 85 OSCAR MURR 4 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 116 86 BERNIE ABEL 3 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 115 87 MAX MATTHOLIE 4 FOURLANESEND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 114 88 JOSEPH BAKER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 113 89 JACK HATHAWAY 3 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 112 90 REGGIE TAYLOR 4 ST MELLION MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 111 91 REUBEN STROUD 4 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 110 92 AARON BEAGLEY 4 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 109 93 GEORGE STENNING 3 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 108 94 NOAH GUIVER-CARE 3 ST CLEER MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 107 95 MADDOX WEEKS 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 106 96 SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) 4 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 105 97 COLBY DABBS 3 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 104 98 PIRAN LOBB 3 MENHENIOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 103 99 MORLEY HARVEY 3 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 102 100 ZACH HUTCHING 3 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 101 101 ISAAC WISE 4 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 100 102 RYAN J WILLIAMS 3 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 99 103 JOSH VINCENT 4 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 98 104 ALFIE REEVES 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 97 105 ISAAC CROUCHEN 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 96 106 ROBBIE WILSON 4 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 95 107 FREDDIE ODDIE 3 CALSTOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 94 108 DEXTER STEVENS 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 93 109 LEO COPPLESTONE 3 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 92 110 EZRA LEE 3 BRADDOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 91 111 WILLIAM SKINNER 3 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 90 112 JOSHUA PENFOUND 4 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 89 113 LOWEN WEBBER 4 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 88 114 HUGO HERBERT 3 BRADDOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 87 115 JOSH WHITEHOUSE 4 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 86 116 FREDDIE TEDDER 3 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 85 117 BARNABY GARNETT-DEAN 4 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 84 118 DANIEL HUNT 3 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 83 119 JACK GREENAWAY 4 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 82 120 FRANKIE TAPLYN 4 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 81 121 SETH VINCENT 3 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 80 122 WILLIAM COOMBE 4 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 79 123 AUBREY PENGELLY 4 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 78 124 ALFIE BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 77 125 HENRI HIGGS 4 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 76 126 KOBE KING 4 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 75 127 FRASER LEWIS 3 CALSTOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 74 128 CHARLES SMITHSON 4 ST MARTINS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 73 129 LUKE PALMER 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 72 130 OLIVER BARRETT 3 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 71 131 SYRIUSZ KARPIEJ 3 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 70 132 WILLIAM BARRINGTON 3 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 69 133 LEO ABBOTT 4 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 68 134 JOSEPH PETERSON 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 67 135 ALFIE NASH 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 66 136 ETHAN BREMNER 3 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 65 - Y5-6 Girls
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 FLORRIE ZINN 6 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 200 2 DAISY ELLIOTT 6 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 199 3 TILLY DAY 6 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 198 4 INDIA DAVIES 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 197 5 ANNA GURNEY 5 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 196 6 EBONY QUICK 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 195 7 AVA BUXTON 6 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 194 8 VIOLET SPRY 5 ST CLEER MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 193 9 IZZIE ELLIS 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 192 10 BILLIE TAPLYN 6 TRENODE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 191 11 MEGAN GARDINER 5 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 190 12 ISABELLE DUDLEY 5 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 189 13 CLOVER LEONARD 5 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 188 14 AILLA MCCAIG 5 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 187 15 MARIA GUTIERREZ 6 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 186 16 ARWEN THOMAS 6 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 185 17 ARIA PHIPPS 5 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 184 18 FLORENCE ORCHARD 6 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 183 19 ELSIE CROSSFIELD 5 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 182 20 ALICE PAYNE 6 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 181 21 FLORA BATTY 5 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 180 22 JEMIMA LIBBY 6 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 179 23 ELOWEN MOLLARD 6 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 178 24 KIERA BARRAT 6 DULOE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 177 25 NATALIE KILBY 5 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 176 26 TEGEN WEBBER 6 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 175 27 ELSA LEE 5 PELYNT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 174 28 TIA LOUE 6 LANDULPH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 173 29 HOLLY BECK 6 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 172 30 AUTUMN ELLFORD 5 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 171 31 CAITLYN PERRIE 5 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 170 32 LACEY HAMSON 6 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 169 33 AMELIA CROUCHEN 6 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 168 34 NIAMH WATTS 6 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 167 35 TILLY COPPLESTONE 5 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 166 36 MARIA PALMER 6 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 165 37 MYRTILLE GIBBS 6 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 164 38 ALYSSA BAILEY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 163 39 ISLA LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 162 40 BELLE SERAPHIN DALE 6 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 161 41 EVA CROUCH 5 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 160 42 LOWENNA HANDFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 159 43 ALEX CASE 6 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 158 44 SOPHIE BALL 6 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 157 45 ROWAN HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 156 47 EVELYN MARTIN 6 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 154 48 HARRIET HOLT 6 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 153 49 ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON 6 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 152 50 AYLA CHAMPION 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 151 51 GRACIE WILKES 6 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 150 52 ALICE BALDOCK 6 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 149 53 ELOWEN CHORLTON 5 DARITE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 148 54 RUBY GRACE CASH 6 LANDULPH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 147 55 AVRIL OKE 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 146 56 SENNEN VITTON-TEBBUTT 6 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 145 57 KENSA ANDREWS 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 144 58 PIPPI MITCHELL 6 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 143 59 VERITY HUGHES 5 POLPERRO MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 142 60 ELSA ORGACKI 5 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 141 61 GRACIE NEALE 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 140 62 GRACIE MITCHELL 6 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 139 63 GRACE RANCE 6 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 138 64 JASMINE WICKHAM 6 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 137 65 FLORRIE CARPENTER 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 136 66 ROSIE CHURCH 5 FOURLANESEND MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 135 67 KADIE LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 134 68 ZOE LEAN 5 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 133 69 ORI HARDY-WHITE 6 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 132 70 MABEL GREEN 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 131 71 IYLA STEPHENS 5 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 130 72 BREANNA CLAVEY 6 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 129 73 ESME HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 128 74 RUBY WEEKS 5 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 127 75 SKYLA SAMMS 6 LANDULPH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 126 76 SOPHIE LECOUNT 5 ST GERMANS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 125 77 EVELYN HURRELL 5 PELYNT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 124 78 ELLIE FELLOWS 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 123 79 EMMI MITCHELL 5 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 122 80 MAYA WROBEL 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 121 81 HOLLY SLEEP 5 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 120 82 GWEN HARNETT 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 119 83 ALICE ROWE 5 PELYNT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 118 84 NIAMH EDWARDS 5 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 117 85 ERYN WHITEHEAD 5 PELYNT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 116 86 TILLY STACEY 6 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 115 87 LILY-MAE BOWHAY 5 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 114 88 KATY TRUSCOTT 6 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 113 89 CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL 6 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 112 90 OLIVIA DRAKE 6 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 111 91 LIBBY COLE 5 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 110 92 JOCELYN SOBEY 5 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 109 93 LEXI STENNING 6 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 108 94 HARRIET YATES 6 LANDULPH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 107 95 AUTUMN MANLEY 6 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 106 96 MAYA WALMSLEY 6 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 105 97 ELODIE CLAVEY 5 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 104 98 CHLOE BLOYE 6 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 103 99 ISABELLE HUGHES 6 LANDULPH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 102 100 LILY MAE RIGLER 5 BRADDOCK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 101 101 EMILY WHITE 5 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 100 102 EVIE HARRISON 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 99 103 BEATRICE SERPELL 5 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 98 104 CHLOE RUSHTON 5 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 97 105 RUBY HICKS 6 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 96 106 AMELIA CAMPBELL 6 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 95 107 DELILAH MURPHY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 94 108 HANNAH EYERS 6 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 93 109 JESS WILSON 6 LEWANNICK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 92 DNS LUCY PEARCE 5 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNF GRACE WATERS 5 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS DNF DNF BELLA LEE 5 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS DNF - Y5-6 Boys
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LUCAS SWEENEY 6 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 200 2 JOSEPH COX 6 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 199 3 OLIVER BABB 6 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 198 4 BARNEY POTHECARY 5 LOOE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 197 5 DEXTER SERJENT 5 ST GERMANS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 196 6 MICAH MARTIN 5 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 195 7 EUAN JONES 6 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 194 8 JJ DE LA HAYES 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 193 9 OLIVER EVETTS 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 192 10 TOM BURT 5 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 191 11 TOBY BOND 6 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 190 12 JOSEPH MCCAMPHILL-ROSE 6 ST GERMANS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 189 13 THEO PARNELL 5 LEWANNICK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 188 14 ZAC PENTER 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 187 15 LEWIS RUSSELL 6 LEWANNICK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 186 16 ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE 6 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 185 17 BEN SLEEP 6 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 184 18 RILEY STEVENS 6 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 183 19 KAIDEN SPOKES 6 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 182 20 LEO DE LA HAYES 6 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 181 21 RUAN HINGLEY 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 180 22 TOBY DINNIS 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 179 23 HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY 6 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 178 24 ISAAC PASS 6 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 177 25 MAX SCOTT 5 BRADDOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 176 26 BILLY HANNAH 5 DULOE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 175 27 OWAIN HENDY 6 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 174 28 ANDREW ACFORD 6 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 173 29 ELLIS MCCOMBES 5 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 172 30 ASHTON BRIGGS 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 171 31 MAX SHAKERLEY 5 POLPERRO MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 170 32 TATE HOWARD LYLE 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 169 33 JESSE EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 168 34 ROLY BEALE 5 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 167 35 LEON WILLDIG 5 POLPERRO MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 166 36 MATTY PENNINGTON-RIDGE 6 ST NEOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 165 37 SIDNEY WRIGHT 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 164 38 SEB FLOOD 5 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 163 39 ZAC EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 162 40 MAX CARROLL 5 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 161 41 RYAN CLEMINGS 5 DULOE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 160 42 VINNIE LATHAM 5 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 159 43 THOMAS ALFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 158 44 JO CRAVEN 5 LEWANNICK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 157 45 ROWAN MCMAHON 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 156 46 NOAH OLLERENSHAW 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 155 47 JOSEPH DINNIS 6 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 154 48 HARRY GLASS 6 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 153 49 TOMMY SMITH 6 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 152 50 FINLEY MEDLAND 5 ST GERMANS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 151 51 AARON JAVED 5 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 150 52 GEORGE JOHNSON 5 TRENODE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 149 53 JAMES HILL-ROBERTS 6 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 148 54 JAMES YOUNG 6 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 147 55 ALEX WHITTING 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 146 56 MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS 6 ST DOMINICK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 145 57 BEN WHITLEY 5 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 144 58 RAFE DIAMOND 6 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 143 59 ARTHUR GREEN 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 142 60 FINLEY JACKSON 5 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 141 61 COREY EDWARDS 5 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 140 62 TEDDIE LEWIS 5 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 139 63 OLIVER WILLIAMS 6 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 138 64 JACOB WALKER 6 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 137 65 JOSH AITKEN 6 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 136 66 BLAKE LEE-DOBSON 6 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 135 67 A J SEARLE 5 ST GERMANS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 134 68 DEXTER KENNAWAY 6 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 133 69 JAMES ACFORD 5 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 132 70 JAGO KRAMER-CARNE 5 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 131 71 ARTHUR STACEY 5 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 130 72 BEAR WINSOR 6 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 129 73 AIDEN JESSOP 6 BRADDOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 128 74 CHARLIE JAMES 5 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 127 75 MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES 6 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 126 76 ELLIOT LOBB 5 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 125 77 ETHAN WILLIAMSON 6 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 124 78 FINLEY CANHAM 5 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 123 79 THOMAS TREWIN 5 LANDULPH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 122 80 MAX BRYCE 5 POLPERRO MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 121 81 THEO HOOPER 5 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 120 82 JOWEN MIDWINTER 6 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 119 83 ETHAN HOOPER 6 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 118 84 LEO DAVEY 5 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 117 85 LEWIS WILLIAMS 5 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 116 86 LUKE MCGALL 6 BRADDOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 115 87 ZAC DAVEY 5 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 114 88 SETH KOROI 5 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 113 89 ROBIN EGLINTON 5 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 112 90 TOBY ASHMORE 5 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 111 91 TOBY CURGENVEN 6 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 110 92 JOSH SIMONOT 6 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 109 93 LIAM PRIDHAM 6 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 108 94 MOSES MILLIDGE 5 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 107 95 JASPER CURGENVEN 6 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 106 96 BRADLEY FREEMAN 5 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 105 97 TALAN WEEVER 6 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 104 98 HUGH VINCENT 5 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 103 99 FINLEY JULIAN 5 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 102 100 ELAN SHARROCK 5 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 101 101 MORGAN PEARCE 5 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 100 DNF HARVEY COYSH 5 BRADDOCK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS DNF DNF MICAH TURON 6 PELYNT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS DNF DNF WILLIAM STEVENS 5 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS DNF - Y3-4 Girls Teams
-
SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 65 2 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 72 3 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 96 4 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 113 5 MILLBROOK MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 125 6 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 137 7 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 142 8 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 161 9 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 212 10 DULOE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 217 11 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 217 12 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 220 13 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 220 14 POLPERRO MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 220 15 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 227 16 TRENODE MOTOX 3/4 GIRLS 381 - Y3-4 Boys Teams
-
SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LISKEARD MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 45 2 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 97 3 CARBEILE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 111 4 BURRATON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 118 5 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 144 6 ST GERMANS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 148 7 LOOE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 168 8 LEWANNICK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 216 9 QUETHIOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 261 10 UPTON CROSS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 275 11 PENSILVA MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 275 12 BRUNEL MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 287 13 ANTONY MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 300 14 ST NEOT MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 303 15 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 309 16 DOBWALLS MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 313 17 CALSTOCK MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 317 18 CALLINGTON MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 361 19 LANDRAKE MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 378 20 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 3/4 BOYS 394 - Y5-6 Girls Teams
-
SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 36 2 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 71 3 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 97 4 ANTONY MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 103 5 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 111 6 PENSILVA MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 118 7 LISKEARD MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 149 8 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 155 9 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 158 10 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 193 11 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 215 12 CALSTOCK MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 231 13 ST NICOLAS MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 250 14 LANDULPH MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 251 15 PELYNT MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 272 16 CALLINGTON MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 316 17 HARROWBARROW MOTOX 5/6 GIRLS 369 - Y5-6 Boys Teams
-
SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 CARBEILE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 54 2 MILLBROOK MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 69 3 LANDRAKE MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 117 4 ST STEPHENS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 122 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 129 6 ST GERMANS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 134 7 DOBWALLS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 139 8 MENHENIOT MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 164 9 BURRATON MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 171 10 BRUNEL MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 177 11 BISHOP CORNISH MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 192 12 ST MARTINS MOTOX 5/6 BOYS 248
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEIA JONES | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | EMILIA KENNEDY | 4 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | SHARA INGLEBY | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | ZENNOR LEE | 4 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | IMOGEN HICKS | 3 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | OLIVIA CANVIN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | IVY SANDERSON | 4 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | ISLA HAMLYN | 4 | DULOE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | LUCY GODFREY | 4 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | DARCY SHILTON | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | KENSA BALL | 4 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | ROZENN EVANS | 4 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | KATY POTTEN | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | ELLA MARTIN | 3 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | ORLA FELDWICK | 3 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | PENELOPE LORRIMER | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | SADIE-RAE RICH | 4 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | ELLA WALTERS | 4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | LILY HARWOT | 4 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | RUBY HURRELL | 3 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | VICTORIA HERON | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | EVA BLACKBOURNE | 4 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | RACHEL HARRISON | 4 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | MAISIE FERRIRA | 4 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | MARTHA WOOLERTON | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | SUMMER BROGAN | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | RIVER EDWARDS | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | HOLLY FLLOYD | 4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | EBBI EDWARDS | 3 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | NAYA GERRY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS | 3 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | LILY O’KEEFE | 3 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | ALANA EDWARDS | 3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | ELLA PARSONS | 3 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | ELISA ORCHARD | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | IDRICE CAREY | 4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | EZRA MITCHELL | 4 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | ADA HIGGINS | 4 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | ARIA LIBBY | 4 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | ELLA MITCHELL | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | FLORA TURNBULL | 3 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | AVA BAKER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | TABITHA LIBBY-SLOGGETT | 4 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | JAMIE DABBS | 4 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | FAYE NOTTLE | 3 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | ELOWEN CURRAH | 4 | DULOE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | AMELIA SUMMERS | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | LOWENNA HART | 4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | LYRA CAMPBELL | 3 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | CALI SKEWS | 4 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE | 4 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | ELOWEN DONEY | 4 | DARITE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | THEA WARD-SMERDON | 4 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | HOPE WARNER | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | IZZY PARKER | 3 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | HARRIET HACKLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | CHARLOTTE HOLMES | 3 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | FAYE EDMONDS | 4 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | BONNIE CRAWFORD | 4 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | EVERLY WILLDIG | 3 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | ISLA RUSSELL | 3 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | GILDA MCMAHON | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | SUMMER GREEN | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | ELSIE RIDGERS | 3 | DARITE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | HOLLY SLANSBURY | 4 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | ELLIE JESSOP | 4 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | LILY GRACE HAWKES | 4 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | BETHANY SOUTHALL | 4 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | ISLA FLOYD | 3 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | LOIS BAKER | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | WILLOW SMITH | 4 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | ESELD GREGORY | 4 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | ELLIE GORMAN | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | ISABELLA HINES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | LORELEI SAVAGE | 4 | ST MELLION | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | ARABELLA WILLIAMS | 4 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | EDIE STANIFORTH | 4 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | EVIE BURTON | 4 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | FREYA CHENOWORTH | 4 | DULOE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | LILY BRYCE | 3 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | IMOGEN FOWLER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | AYRA ADAMS | 4 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | ILAH MAY JONES | 3 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | FELICITY MITCHELL | 4 | DULOE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | STEPHANIE THOMPSON | 3 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | LORNA SCOTT | 4 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | ELOWEN SOBEY | 3 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | LILY PATEL | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | BONNIE BURCHELL | 3 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | AVA CAMPBELL | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | ELOWEN CROCKER | 3 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE | 3 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | LOTTIE EASTON | 3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | EVA SILVER | 3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | THEIA PAYAS | 3 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | IMOGEN GILBERT | 4 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | POPPY OTTER | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | WILLOW MOORE | 3 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | POPPY POPPLEWELL | 4 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | AMBER JAMES | 3 | DARITE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | SCARLETT HACKLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | SCARLETT WESTERN | 4 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | SAVANNAH SEARLE | 3 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | NELLIE KING | 4 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | EMILY BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | MARTHA LOURENS-BAKER | 3 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | LUCY HAWORTH | 4 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | NUALA JULIAN | 4 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | BELLA WALMSLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 92 | |
110 | IRIS HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 91 | |
111 | INDIGO HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 90 | |
112 | ALICIA ANNALLS | 4 | ST MELLION | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 89 | |
113 | ELLA-ROSE PICTON | 4 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 88 | |
114 | ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS | 3 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 87 | |
115 | ROSIE PITTAWAY | 3 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 86 | |
116 | SKYE RICHARDS | 4 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 85 | |
117 | KITTY REID | 3 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 84 | |
DNS | EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE | 4 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNF | TILLY KITTO | 3 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | DNF |
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOB SWEENEY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | CONNOR FRANCOME | 4 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | TOM DAVEY | 3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | EDWARD GEORGE | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | FELTCHER TREVARTHEN | 4 | DARITE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | SAM LUTHER | 4 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | TAYTEN HAMSON | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | TOBI JANE | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL | 3 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | ZACHERY ALLEN | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | ELLIOT MCCAMPHILL-ROSE | 4 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | JACOB PHILP | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | JACK MCNULTY | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | RILEY WALES | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | THEO MARTIN | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | BILLY FOURNISS | 4 | FOURLANESEND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | COOPER KEEN | 4 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | EDWARD HYDE | 3 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | RAFFERTY BISHOP | 4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | CAMERON EDWARDS | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | OSCAR WILLIAMS | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | MAX RODPURI | 3 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | JOSEPH VENNING | 4 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | KYLE BATEMAN | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | KAIRAN WALDER | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | JAY WHALLEY | 4 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | MAX AITKEN | 3 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | SEBASTIAN CALEY | 4 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | JACOB MURCHINSON | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON | 4 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | ARCHIE SUTER | 4 | FOURLANESEND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | JAMIE BLACKMORE | 3 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | ALFIE PARNELL | 4 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | HARRY BARKER | 4 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | ALFIE MATTHEWS | 4 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | FRASER PHILPOTT | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | HARRISON ACLAND | 4 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | ELLIS DUNGSTON | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | GABE PARKER | 4 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | OLIVER PAYNE | 4 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | TEDDY LAWRENCE | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | JUDE RICH | 3 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | JAMES HOARE | 4 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | GEORGE FRASER | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | ACE WEST | 4 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | JAMES GLENCROSS | 4 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | WILLIAM GODFREY | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | LEIGHTON FOWLER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | FREDDY BILLING | 4 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | SAM MATTHEWS | 4 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | ZACHERY ANDERSON | 3 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | JOEY GIDDY | 3 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | AUSTIN STAFF | 3 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | CIAN DAVIES | 3 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | PHOENIX ELWELL | 4 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | SAMUEL WESTBURY | 3 | ST CLEER | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | FELIX COUSINS | 3 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | MAX WALSH | 4 | DULOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | ISAAC HUGHES | 3 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | ERIC HOARE | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | COEN COOK | 4 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | ANTONY OAKES | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | JACK MUSTAFA | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | HARRY VAN BEVEREN | 4 | ST MELLION | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | ARLO HOCKING | 4 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | INDY MISTRY | 4 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | JACOB HICKS | 4 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | PADDY RIDER | 3 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | HARLYN LUITEN | 3 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | LEVI SAUNDERS | 3 | ST CLEER | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | MASON MCNAMARA | 3 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | MAX ELLIOTT | 3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | DEXTER JONES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | REUBEN DUFFY | 3 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) | 4 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | IVAN KEAST | 4 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | TARRYN CAUGHEY | 3 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | TOM SMITH | 3 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | JACOB BALL | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | JACOB HILL | 3 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | FREDDIE SAUNDERS | 4 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | MONTY POPPLEWELL | 3 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | STANLEY KENNAWAY | 3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | ARTHUR REDSHAW | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | OSCAR MURR | 4 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | BERNIE ABEL | 3 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | MAX MATTHOLIE | 4 | FOURLANESEND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | JOSEPH BAKER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | JACK HATHAWAY | 3 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | REGGIE TAYLOR | 4 | ST MELLION | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | REUBEN STROUD | 4 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | AARON BEAGLEY | 4 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | GEORGE STENNING | 3 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | NOAH GUIVER-CARE | 3 | ST CLEER | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | MADDOX WEEKS | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | SEB PHILLIPS (CARBEILE) | 4 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | COLBY DABBS | 3 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | PIRAN LOBB | 3 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | MORLEY HARVEY | 3 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | ZACH HUTCHING | 3 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | ISAAC WISE | 4 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | RYAN J WILLIAMS | 3 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | JOSH VINCENT | 4 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | ALFIE REEVES | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | ISAAC CROUCHEN | 4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | ROBBIE WILSON | 4 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | FREDDIE ODDIE | 3 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | DEXTER STEVENS | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | LEO COPPLESTONE | 3 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 92 | |
110 | EZRA LEE | 3 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 91 | |
111 | WILLIAM SKINNER | 3 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 90 | |
112 | JOSHUA PENFOUND | 4 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 89 | |
113 | LOWEN WEBBER | 4 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 88 | |
114 | HUGO HERBERT | 3 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 87 | |
115 | JOSH WHITEHOUSE | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 86 | |
116 | FREDDIE TEDDER | 3 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 85 | |
117 | BARNABY GARNETT-DEAN | 4 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 84 | |
118 | DANIEL HUNT | 3 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 83 | |
119 | JACK GREENAWAY | 4 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 82 | |
120 | FRANKIE TAPLYN | 4 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 81 | |
121 | SETH VINCENT | 3 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 80 | |
122 | WILLIAM COOMBE | 4 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 79 | |
123 | AUBREY PENGELLY | 4 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 78 | |
124 | ALFIE BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 77 | |
125 | HENRI HIGGS | 4 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 76 | |
126 | KOBE KING | 4 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 75 | |
127 | FRASER LEWIS | 3 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 74 | |
128 | CHARLES SMITHSON | 4 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 73 | |
129 | LUKE PALMER | 3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 72 | |
130 | OLIVER BARRETT | 3 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 71 | |
131 | SYRIUSZ KARPIEJ | 3 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 70 | |
132 | WILLIAM BARRINGTON | 3 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 69 | |
133 | LEO ABBOTT | 4 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 68 | |
134 | JOSEPH PETERSON | 4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 67 | |
135 | ALFIE NASH | 4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 66 | |
136 | ETHAN BREMNER | 3 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 65 |
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORRIE ZINN | 6 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | DAISY ELLIOTT | 6 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | TILLY DAY | 6 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | INDIA DAVIES | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | ANNA GURNEY | 5 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | EBONY QUICK | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | AVA BUXTON | 6 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | VIOLET SPRY | 5 | ST CLEER | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | IZZIE ELLIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | BILLIE TAPLYN | 6 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | MEGAN GARDINER | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | ISABELLE DUDLEY | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | CLOVER LEONARD | 5 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | AILLA MCCAIG | 5 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | MARIA GUTIERREZ | 6 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | ARWEN THOMAS | 6 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | ARIA PHIPPS | 5 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | FLORENCE ORCHARD | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | ELSIE CROSSFIELD | 5 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | ALICE PAYNE | 6 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | FLORA BATTY | 5 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | JEMIMA LIBBY | 6 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | ELOWEN MOLLARD | 6 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | KIERA BARRAT | 6 | DULOE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | NATALIE KILBY | 5 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | TEGEN WEBBER | 6 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | ELSA LEE | 5 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | TIA LOUE | 6 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | HOLLY BECK | 6 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | AUTUMN ELLFORD | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | CAITLYN PERRIE | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | LACEY HAMSON | 6 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | AMELIA CROUCHEN | 6 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | NIAMH WATTS | 6 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | TILLY COPPLESTONE | 5 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | MARIA PALMER | 6 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | MYRTILLE GIBBS | 6 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | ALYSSA BAILEY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | ISLA LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | BELLE SERAPHIN DALE | 6 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | EVA CROUCH | 5 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | LOWENNA HANDFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | ALEX CASE | 6 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | SOPHIE BALL | 6 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | ROWAN HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 156 | |
47 | EVELYN MARTIN | 6 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | HARRIET HOLT | 6 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON | 6 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | AYLA CHAMPION | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | GRACIE WILKES | 6 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | ALICE BALDOCK | 6 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | ELOWEN CHORLTON | 5 | DARITE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | RUBY GRACE CASH | 6 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | AVRIL OKE | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | SENNEN VITTON-TEBBUTT | 6 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | KENSA ANDREWS | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | PIPPI MITCHELL | 6 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | VERITY HUGHES | 5 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | ELSA ORGACKI | 5 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | GRACIE NEALE | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | GRACIE MITCHELL | 6 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | GRACE RANCE | 6 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | JASMINE WICKHAM | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | FLORRIE CARPENTER | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | ROSIE CHURCH | 5 | FOURLANESEND | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | KADIE LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | ZOE LEAN | 5 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | ORI HARDY-WHITE | 6 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | MABEL GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | IYLA STEPHENS | 5 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | BREANNA CLAVEY | 6 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | ESME HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | RUBY WEEKS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | SKYLA SAMMS | 6 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | SOPHIE LECOUNT | 5 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | EVELYN HURRELL | 5 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | ELLIE FELLOWS | 5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | EMMI MITCHELL | 5 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | MAYA WROBEL | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | HOLLY SLEEP | 5 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | GWEN HARNETT | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | ALICE ROWE | 5 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | NIAMH EDWARDS | 5 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | ERYN WHITEHEAD | 5 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | TILLY STACEY | 6 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | LILY-MAE BOWHAY | 5 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | KATY TRUSCOTT | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL | 6 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | OLIVIA DRAKE | 6 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | LIBBY COLE | 5 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | JOCELYN SOBEY | 5 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | LEXI STENNING | 6 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | HARRIET YATES | 6 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | AUTUMN MANLEY | 6 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | MAYA WALMSLEY | 6 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | ELODIE CLAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | CHLOE BLOYE | 6 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | ISABELLE HUGHES | 6 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | LILY MAE RIGLER | 5 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | EMILY WHITE | 5 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | EVIE HARRISON | 5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | BEATRICE SERPELL | 5 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | CHLOE RUSHTON | 5 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | RUBY HICKS | 6 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | AMELIA CAMPBELL | 6 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | DELILAH MURPHY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | HANNAH EYERS | 6 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | JESS WILSON | 6 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 92 | |
DNS | LUCY PEARCE | 5 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNF | GRACE WATERS | 5 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | DNF | |
DNF | BELLA LEE | 5 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | DNF |
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS SWEENEY | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | JOSEPH COX | 6 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | OLIVER BABB | 6 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | BARNEY POTHECARY | 5 | LOOE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | DEXTER SERJENT | 5 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | MICAH MARTIN | 5 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | EUAN JONES | 6 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | JJ DE LA HAYES | 5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | OLIVER EVETTS | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | TOM BURT | 5 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | TOBY BOND | 6 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | JOSEPH MCCAMPHILL-ROSE | 6 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | THEO PARNELL | 5 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | ZAC PENTER | 5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | LEWIS RUSSELL | 6 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE | 6 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | BEN SLEEP | 6 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | RILEY STEVENS | 6 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | KAIDEN SPOKES | 6 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | LEO DE LA HAYES | 6 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | RUAN HINGLEY | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | TOBY DINNIS | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY | 6 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | ISAAC PASS | 6 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | MAX SCOTT | 5 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | BILLY HANNAH | 5 | DULOE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | OWAIN HENDY | 6 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | ANDREW ACFORD | 6 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | ELLIS MCCOMBES | 5 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | ASHTON BRIGGS | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | MAX SHAKERLEY | 5 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | TATE HOWARD LYLE | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | JESSE EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | ROLY BEALE | 5 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | LEON WILLDIG | 5 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | MATTY PENNINGTON-RIDGE | 6 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | SIDNEY WRIGHT | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | SEB FLOOD | 5 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | ZAC EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | MAX CARROLL | 5 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | RYAN CLEMINGS | 5 | DULOE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | VINNIE LATHAM | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | THOMAS ALFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | JO CRAVEN | 5 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | ROWAN MCMAHON | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | NOAH OLLERENSHAW | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | JOSEPH DINNIS | 6 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | HARRY GLASS | 6 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | TOMMY SMITH | 6 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | FINLEY MEDLAND | 5 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | AARON JAVED | 5 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | GEORGE JOHNSON | 5 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | JAMES HILL-ROBERTS | 6 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | JAMES YOUNG | 6 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | ALEX WHITTING | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS | 6 | ST DOMINICK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | BEN WHITLEY | 5 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | RAFE DIAMOND | 6 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | ARTHUR GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | FINLEY JACKSON | 5 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | COREY EDWARDS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | TEDDIE LEWIS | 5 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | OLIVER WILLIAMS | 6 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | JACOB WALKER | 6 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | JOSH AITKEN | 6 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | BLAKE LEE-DOBSON | 6 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | A J SEARLE | 5 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | DEXTER KENNAWAY | 6 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | JAMES ACFORD | 5 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | JAGO KRAMER-CARNE | 5 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | ARTHUR STACEY | 5 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | BEAR WINSOR | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | AIDEN JESSOP | 6 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | CHARLIE JAMES | 5 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES | 6 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | ELLIOT LOBB | 5 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | ETHAN WILLIAMSON | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | FINLEY CANHAM | 5 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | THOMAS TREWIN | 5 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | MAX BRYCE | 5 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | THEO HOOPER | 5 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | JOWEN MIDWINTER | 6 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | ETHAN HOOPER | 6 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | LEO DAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | LEWIS WILLIAMS | 5 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | LUKE MCGALL | 6 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | ZAC DAVEY | 5 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | SETH KOROI | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | ROBIN EGLINTON | 5 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | TOBY ASHMORE | 5 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | TOBY CURGENVEN | 6 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | JOSH SIMONOT | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | LIAM PRIDHAM | 6 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | MOSES MILLIDGE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | JASPER CURGENVEN | 6 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | BRADLEY FREEMAN | 5 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | TALAN WEEVER | 6 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | HUGH VINCENT | 5 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | FINLEY JULIAN | 5 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | ELAN SHARROCK | 5 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | MORGAN PEARCE | 5 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 100 | |
DNF | HARVEY COYSH | 5 | BRADDOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | DNF | |
DNF | MICAH TURON | 6 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | DNF | |
DNF | WILLIAM STEVENS | 5 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | DNF |
SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 65 | |
2 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 72 | |
3 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 96 | |
4 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 113 | |
5 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 125 | |
6 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 137 | |
7 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 142 | |
8 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 161 | |
9 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 212 | |
10 | DULOE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 217 | |
11 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 217 | |
12 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 220 | |
13 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 220 | |
14 | POLPERRO | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 220 | |
15 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 227 | |
16 | TRENODE | MOTOX | 3/4 GIRLS | 381 |
SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 45 | |
2 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 97 | |
3 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 111 | |
4 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 118 | |
5 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 144 | |
6 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 148 | |
7 | LOOE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 168 | |
8 | LEWANNICK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 216 | |
9 | QUETHIOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 261 | |
10 | UPTON CROSS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 275 | |
11 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 275 | |
12 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 287 | |
13 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 300 | |
14 | ST NEOT | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 303 | |
15 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 309 | |
16 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 313 | |
17 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 317 | |
18 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 361 | |
19 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 378 | |
20 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 3/4 BOYS | 394 |
SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 36 | |
2 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 71 | |
3 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 97 | |
4 | ANTONY | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 103 | |
5 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 111 | |
6 | PENSILVA | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 118 | |
7 | LISKEARD | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 149 | |
8 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 155 | |
9 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 158 | |
10 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 193 | |
11 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 215 | |
12 | CALSTOCK | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 231 | |
13 | ST NICOLAS | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 250 | |
14 | LANDULPH | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 251 | |
15 | PELYNT | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 272 | |
16 | CALLINGTON | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 316 | |
17 | HARROWBARROW | MOTOX | 5/6 GIRLS | 369 |
SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBEILE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 54 | |
2 | MILLBROOK | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 69 | |
3 | LANDRAKE | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 117 | |
4 | ST STEPHENS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 122 | |
5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 129 | |
6 | ST GERMANS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 134 | |
7 | DOBWALLS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 139 | |
8 | MENHENIOT | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 164 | |
9 | BURRATON | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 171 | |
10 | BRUNEL | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 177 | |
11 | BISHOP CORNISH | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 192 | |
12 | ST MARTINS | MOTOX | 5/6 BOYS | 248 |
LISKEARD - 2023/2024
- Y3-4 Girls
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 THEIA JONES 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 200 2 SHARA INGLEBY 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 199 3 IMOGEN HICKS 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 198 4 DARCY SHILTON 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 197 5 IVY SANDERSON 4 ANTONY LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 196 6 ELLA MARTIN 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 195 7 ELLA WALTERS 4 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 194 8 KATY POTTEN 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 193 9 IDRICE CAREY 4 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 192 10 KENSA BALL 4 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 191 11 LILY HARWOT 4 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 190 12 ROZENN EVANS 4 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 189 13 LYRA CAMPBELL 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 188 14 ISLA HAMLYN 4 DULOE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 187 15 EZRA MITCHELL 4 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 186 16 HOLLY FLLOYD 4 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 185 17 LUCY GODFREY 4 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 184 18 ORLA FELDWICK 3 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 183 19 ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 182 20 VICTORIA HERON 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 181 21 RIVER EDWARDS 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 180 22 FAYE NOTTLE 3 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 179 23 CALI SKEWS 4 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 178 24 MARTHA WOOLERTON 3 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 177 25 PENELOPE LORRIMER 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 176 26 MAISIE FERRIRA 4 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 175 27 ELLIE GORMAN 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 174 28 VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE 4 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 173 29 EVA BLACKBOURNE 4 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 172 30 HOPE WARNER 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 171 31 ELISA ORCHARD 4 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 170 32 LOWENNA HART 4 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 169 33 LORELEI SAVAGE 4 ST MELLION LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 168 34 CHARLOTTE HOLMES 3 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 167 35 IZZY PARKER 3 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 166 36 ELLA MITCHELL 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 165 37 ADA HIGGINS 4 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 164 38 ELEANOR BRANHAM 3 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 163 39 SUMMER BROGAN 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 162 40 SADIE-RAE RICH 4 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 161 41 RACHEL HARRISON 4 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 160 42 GILDA MCMAHON 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 159 43 ESELD GREGORY 4 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 158 44 ISLA RUSSELL 3 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 157 45 EVIE WALTON 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 156 46 ELOWEN DONEY 4 DARITE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 155 47 ARABELLA WILLIAMS 4 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 154 48 ARIA LIBBY 4 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 153 49 ALANA JACOBS 4 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 152 50 ELSIE RIDGERS 3 DARITE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 151 51 NUALA JULIAN 4 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 150 52 AYRA ADAMS 4 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 149 53 EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE 4 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 148 54 BROOKE GILLILAND 4 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 147 55 EVIE BURTON 4 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 146 56 ELLIE JESSOP 4 BRADDOCK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 145 57 WILLOW SMITH 4 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 144 58 FAYE EDMONDS 4 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 143 59 AVA CAMPBELL 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 142 60 SOPHIA CARR 4 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 141 61 FREYA CHENOWORTH 4 DULOE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 140 62 ELLA PARSONS 3 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 139 63 ISABELLA HINES 3 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 138 64 FLORA TURNBULL 3 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 137 65 BONNIE CRAWFORD 4 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 136 66 LILY O’KEEFE 3 PELYNT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 135 67 LOIS BAKER 3 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 134 68 ILAH MAY JONES 3 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 133 69 BETHANY SOUTHALL 4 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 132 70 NAYA GERRY 4 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 131 71 FILOMENA C-PARSONS 4 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 130 72 BONNIE BURCHELL 3 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 129 73 ISLA FLOYD 3 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 128 74 LILY BRYCE 3 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 127 75 SUMMER GREEN 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 126 76 IMOGEN FOWLER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 125 77 ELOWEN SOBEY 3 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 124 78 RONNIE MAY ELSTON 4 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 123 79 SCARLETT HACKLEY 3 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 122 80 PIXIE BUCKLEY 3 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 121 81 EVA SILVER 3 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 120 82 PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE 3 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 119 83 ELOWEN CURRAH 4 DULOE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 118 84 POPPY POPPLEWELL 4 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 117 85 MARTHA WHITE 3 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 116 86 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 3 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 115 87 POPPY OTTER 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 114 88 EMILY BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 113 89 WILLOW MOORE 3 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 112 90 LOTTIE EASTON 3 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 111 91 MATILDA PAYN 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 110 92 MIKO PEDRICK 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 109 93 SAVANNAH SEARLE 3 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 108 94 BELLA WALMSLEY 3 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 107 95 IRIS HARRIS 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 106 96 INDIGO HARRIS 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 105 97 LILY GRACE HAWKES 4 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 104 98 EDIE STANIFORTH 4 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 103 99 ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS 3 ANTONY LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 102 100 ELOWEN CROCKER 3 LANDULPH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 101 101 FREYA-ROSE SIMMONS 3 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 100 102 HOLLY STANSBURY 4 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 99 103 HARRIET HACKLEY 3 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 98 104 LUCY HAWORTH 4 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 97 105 MARTHA LOURENS-BAKER 3 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 96 106 IMOGEN GILBERT 4 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 95 107 SKYE RICHARDS 4 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 94 108 EMILY JOHNSTON 4 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 93 109 GRACIE TANNER 4 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 92 110 ROSIE PITTAWAY 3 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 91 111 ALICIA ANNALLS 4 ST MELLION LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 90 DNS OLIVIA CANVIN 4 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS DNS DNS SCARLETT WESTERN 4 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS DNS DNS AVA BAKER 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS DNS - Y3-4 Boys
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 CONNOR FRANCOME 4 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 200 2 JACOB SWEENEY 4 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 199 3 JACOB PHILP 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 198 4 TOM DAVEY 3 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 197 5 FELTCHER TREVARTHEN 4 DARITE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 196 6 CAMERON EDWARDS 3 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 195 7 KYLE BATEMAN 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 194 8 TAYTEN HAMSON 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 193 9 RAFFERTY BISHOP 4 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 192 10 ARLO HOCKING 4 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 191 11 OSCAR WILLIAMS 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 190 12 JACK MCNULTY 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 189 13 CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL 3 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 188 14 SAM LUTHER 4 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 187 15 BILLY FOURNISS 4 FOURLANESEND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 186 16 ZACHERY ALLEN 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 185 17 MAX RODPURI 3 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 184 18 HARRY BARKER 4 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 183 19 EDWARD GEORGE 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 182 20 COOPER KEEN 4 ANTONY LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 181 21 TOBI JANE 3 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 180 22 THEO MARTIN 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 179 23 SEBASTIAN CALEY 4 ANTONY LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 178 24 GABE PARKER 4 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 177 25 JOSEPH VENNING 4 PELYNT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 176 26 ALFIE PARNELL 4 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 175 27 JAY WHALLEY 4 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 174 28 EDWARD HYDE 3 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 173 29 JACK MUSTAFA 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 172 30 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 4 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 171 31 SAM MATTHEWS 4 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 170 32 HARRISON HART 4 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 169 33 FRASER PHILPOTT 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 168 34 FREDDY BILLING 3 LANDULPH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 167 35 WILLIAM GODFREY 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 166 36 JACOB MURCHINSON 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 165 37 FREDDIE WALDER 3 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 164 38 MAX AITKEN 3 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 163 39 TOBY REED 4 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 162 40 SAMUEL WESTBURY 3 ST CLEER LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 161 41 TEDDY LAWRENCE 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 160 42 OLIVER PAYNE 4 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 159 43 COOPER NICHOLS 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 158 44 ZACHERY ANDERSON 3 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 157 45 AUSTIN STAFF 3 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 156 46 ANTONY OAKES 4 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 155 47 MAX ELLIOTT 3 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 154 48 ALFIE MATTHEWS 4 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 153 49 PADDY RIDER 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 152 50 ELLIS DUNGSTON 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 151 51 FELIX COUSINS 3 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 150 52 ALFIE BEWSHEA 4 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 149 53 LEO COPPLESTONE 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 148 54 LEVI SAUNDERS 3 ST CLEER LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 147 55 TOM SMITH 3 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 146 56 SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) 4 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 145 57 PHOENIX ELWELL 4 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 144 58 JUDE RICH 3 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 143 59 MAX WALSH 4 DULOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 142 60 DEXTER STEVENS 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 141 61 BERNIE ABEL 3 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 140 62 NOAH GUIVER-CARE 3 ST CLEER LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 139 63 JACOB HICKS 4 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 138 64 GEORGE FRASER 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 137 65 LEIGHTON FOWLER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 136 66 LOWEN WEBBER 4 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 135 67 HENRY WALL 3 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 134 68 JACK HATHAWAY 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 133 69 MASON MCNAMARA 3 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 132 70 IVAN KEAST 4 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 131 71 WILLIAM SKINNER 3 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 130 72 REUBEN DUFFY 3 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 129 73 TARRYN CAUGHEY 3 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 128 74 JOSHUA PENFOUND 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 127 75 LUCAS BARRETT 4 LANDULPH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 126 76 STANLEY KENNAWAY 3 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 125 77 ROBBIE WILSON 4 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 124 78 THOMAS CROTHERS 3 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 123 79 HARLYN LUITEN 3 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 122 80 RYAN J WILLIAMS 3 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 121 81 ARNOLD HOOD 3 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 120 82 CHARLIE HEAD 3 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 119 83 EZRA LEE 3 BRADDOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 118 84 PIRAN LOBB 3 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 117 85 DEXTER JONES 3 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 116 86 JAMES HOARE 4 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 115 87 MAX MATTHOLIE 4 FOURLANESEND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 114 88 ETHAN BREMNER 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 113 89 HECTOR MEGILLEY 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 112 90 MONTY POPPLEWELL 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 111 91 JACK GREENAWAY 4 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 110 92 REUBEN STROUD 4 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 109 93 KOEN MORFORD 4 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 108 94 JACK ASHWIN 4 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 107 95 HUGO HERBERT 3 BRADDOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 106 96 REECE CARPENTER-WRIGHT 3 ST CLEER LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 105 97 ZACH HUTCHING 3 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 104 98 REAGEN JOHN 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 103 99 REGGIE TAYLOR 4 ST MELLION LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 102 100 MADDOX WEEKS 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 101 101 FREDDIE TEDDER 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 100 102 OSCAR MURR 4 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 99 103 DANIEL HUNT 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 98 104 BARNABY WEBB 4 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 97 105 MORLEY HARVEY 3 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 96 106 JOSH VINCENT 4 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 95 107 FREDDIE ODDIE 3 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 94 108 AARON BEAGLEY 4 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 93 109 FRANKIE TAPLYN 4 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 92 110 WILLIAM HOOPER 3 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 91 111 GEORGE STENNING 3 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 90 112 ISAAC CROUCHEN 4 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 89 113 JOEY GIDDY 3 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 88 114 ISAAC WISE 4 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 87 115 ALFIE BOUCHER 4 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 86 116 WILLIAM COOMBE 4 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 85 117 CIAN DAVIES 3 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 84 118 INDY MISTRY 4 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 83 119 COLBY DABBS 3 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 82 120 HENRI HIGGS 4 ANTONY LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 81 121 FIN BIRCH 3 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 80 122 SAMUEL ROBINSON 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 79 123 FRASER LEWIS 3 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 78 124 LEO ABBOTT 4 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 77 125 LUKE PALMER 3 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 76 126 CHARLES SMITHSON 4 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 75 127 WILLIAM BARRINGTON 3 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 74 128 SYRIUSZ KARPIEJ 3 ANTONY LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 73 129 JOSEPH PETERSON 4 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 72 130 LOWEN SHENTON-MARGESON 4 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 71 DNS RILEY WALES 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS DNS DNS JOSEPH BAKER 4 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS DNS - Y5-6 Girls
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 INDIA DAVIES 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 200 2 ANNA GURNEY 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 199 3 AVA BUXTON 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 198 4 BILLIE TAPLYN 6 TRENODE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 197 5 ISLA DOYLE 6 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 196 6 VIOLET SPRY 5 ST CLEER LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 195 7 CLOVER LEONARD 5 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 194 8 IZZIE ELLIS 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 193 9 MEGAN GARDINER 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 192 10 ARWEN THOMAS 6 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 191 11 ELSIE CROSSFIELD 5 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 190 12 LACEY HAMSON 6 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 189 13 ISABELLE DUDLEY 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 188 14 TIA LOUE 6 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 187 15 JEMIMA LIBBY 6 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 186 16 MEGAN BARRETT 6 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 185 17 FLORENCE ORCHARD 6 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 184 18 KEIRA BARRETT 6 DULOE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 183 19 TEGEN WEBBER 6 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 182 20 ALICE PAYNE 6 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 181 21 HOLLY BECK 6 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 180 22 FLORA BATTY 5 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 179 23 ELOWEN MOLLARD 6 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 178 24 CAITLYN PERRIE 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 177 25 EVA CROUCH 5 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 176 26 ELSA LEE 5 PELYNT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 175 27 MARIA PALMER 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 174 28 BELLE SERAPHIN DALE 6 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 173 29 AILLA MCCAIG 5 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 172 30 AMELIA CROUCHEN 6 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 171 31 MARIA GUTIERREZ 6 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 170 32 ISLA SCOTT 6 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 169 33 ISLA LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 168 34 ELSA ORGACKI 5 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 167 35 NIAMH WATTS 6 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 166 36 ELOWEN CHORLTON 5 DARITE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 165 37 GRACE WATERS 5 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 164 38 MYRTILLE GIBBS 6 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 163 39 KADIE LEWIS 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 162 40 GRACIE WILKES 6 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 161 41 CONSTANCE MATTHEWS 5 LOOE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 160 42 CALEIGH MCKILLOP 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 159 43 KENSA ANDREWS 6 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 158 44 ALICE BALDOCK 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 157 45 ALYSSA BAILEY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 156 46 CHLOE RUSHTON 5 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 155 47 LOWENNA HANDFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 154 48 HARRIET HOLT 6 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 153 49 JUPITER RUDD-SCOTT 5 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 152 50 LUCY PEARCE 5 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 151 51 SENNEN VILTON-TEBBUTT 6 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 150 52 ELLA DAUNCEY PLATT 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 149 53 AVRIL OKE 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 148 54 ROWAN HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 147 55 ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON 6 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 146 56 TILLY COPPLESTONE 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 145 57 VERITY HUGHES 5 POLPERRO LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 144 58 MIRIAM BASTERFIELD 6 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 143 59 KATY TRUSCOTT 6 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 142 60 ZOE LEAN 5 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 141 61 ELLIE FELLOWS 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 140 62 ESME POLLARD 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 139 63 PIPPI MITCHELL 6 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 138 64 GRACE COOPER 5 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 137 65 NIAMH EDWARDS 5 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 136 66 HALLIE PARCELL 6 DARITE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 135 67 FLORRIE CARPENTER 6 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 134 68 EMMI MITCHELL 5 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 133 69 EVELYN MARTIN 6 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 132 70 BREANNA CLAVEY 6 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 131 71 BELLA LEE 5 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 130 72 IYLA STEPHENS 5 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 129 73 LIBBY COLE 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 128 74 MABEL GREEN 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 127 75 AYLA CHAMPION 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 126 76 GRACE RANCE 6 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 125 77 GRACIE MITCHELL 6 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 124 78 LILLA COUSINS 5 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 123 79 MAYA WROBEL 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 122 80 JASMINE WICKHAM 6 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 121 81 JOCELYN SOBEY 5 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 120 82 RUBY HICKS 6 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 119 83 SOPHIE LECOUNT 5 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 118 84 IZZIE WATSON 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 117 85 AUTUMN MANLEY 6 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 116 86 ESME HORSEFIELD 6 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 115 87 ORI HARDY-WHITE 6 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 114 88 ALICE ROWE 5 PELYNT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 113 89 ERYN WHITEHEAD 5 PELYNT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 112 90 SKYLA SAMMS 6 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 111 91 CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL 6 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 110 92 ALANYA MARJAREN 5 BRADDOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 109 93 FLORAIDH CUSTER 6 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 108 94 CHLOE BLOYE 6 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 107 95 ISABELLE HUGHES 6 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 106 96 IMOGEN PARKER 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 105 97 HOLLY SLEEP 5 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 104 98 HARRIET YATES 6 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 103 99 ROSIE CHURCH 5 FOURLANESEND LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 102 100 LEXI STENNING 6 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 101 101 LILY-MAE BOWHAY 5 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 100 102 HEIDI HICKS 6 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 99 103 ELODIE CLAVEY 5 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 98 104 EMILY WHITE 5 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 97 105 EVIE HARRISON 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 96 106 MAYA WALMSLEY 6 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 95 107 ANNABELLE JONES 5 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 94 108 DELILAH MURPHY 6 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 93 109 JESS WILSON 6 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 92 110 AMELIA CAMPBELL 6 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 91 DNS AUTUMN ELLFORD 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS DNS DNS AMELIE DALLAS 5 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS DNS - Y5-6 Boys
-
NAME YEAR SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 JOSEPH COX 6 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 200 2 RAFE JACKSON 5 LOOE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 199 3 BARNEY POTHECARY 5 LOOE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 198 4 HARRISON RILEY 6 PELYNT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 197 5 OLIVER BABB 6 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 196 6 DEXTER SERJENT 5 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 195 7 EUAN JONES 6 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 194 8 MICAH MARTIN 5 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 193 9 JJ DE LA HAYES 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 192 10 THEO PARNELL 5 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 191 11 OLIVER EVETTS 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 190 12 LEWIS RUSSELL 6 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 189 13 RUAN HINGLEY 6 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 188 14 LEO DE LA HAYES 6 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 187 15 ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE 6 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 186 16 TOM BURT 5 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 185 17 BEN SLEEP 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 184 18 HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY 6 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 183 19 MAX SCOTT 5 BRADDOCK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 182 20 TOM MATTHEWS 6 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 181 21 TATE HOWARD LYLE 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 180 22 MAX SHAKERLEY 5 POLPERRO LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 179 23 TOBY DINNIS 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 178 24 RILEY STEVENS 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 177 25 LEON WILLDIG 5 POLPERRO LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 176 26 KAIDEN SPOKES 6 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 175 27 ANDREW ACFORD 6 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 174 28 JESSE EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 173 29 OLIVER WILLIAMS 6 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 172 30 AARON JAVED 5 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 171 31 JO CRAVEN 5 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 170 32 ROLY BEALE 5 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 169 33 ELLIS MCCOMBES 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 168 34 WILLIAM STEVENS 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 167 35 MYLES HANCOCK 5 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 166 36 CALLUM CAMPBELL 6 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 165 37 ZAC EAGLE 5 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 164 38 ROWAN MCMAHON 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 163 39 FINLEY CANHAM 5 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 162 40 SIDNEY WRIGHT 6 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 161 41 BARNEY BISHOP 6 DARITE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 160 42 MAX CARROLL 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 159 43 JOSEPH DINNIS 6 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 158 44 ZAC PENTER 5 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 157 45 ISAAC PASS 6 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 156 46 BILLY HANNAH 5 DULOE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 155 47 BEN WHITLEY 5 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 154 48 RYAN CLEMINGS 5 DULOE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 153 49 NOAH OLLERENSHAW 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 152 50 GEORGE JOHNSON 5 TRENODE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 151 51 AIDEN JESSOP 6 BRADDOCK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 150 52 FREDDIE LUCAS 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 149 53 OWAIN HENDY 6 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 148 54 SEB FLOOD 5 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 147 55 JAMES HILL-ROBERTS 6 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 146 56 ETHAN JEFFERY 5 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 145 57 KODY BLYTH 6 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 144 58 TOMMY SMITH 6 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 143 59 JOSH AITKEN 6 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 142 60 COREY EDWARDS 5 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 141 61 MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS 6 ST DOMINICK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 140 62 TEDDIE LEWIS 5 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 139 63 JAMES YOUNG 6 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 138 64 OLIVER WEBB 6 ST NEOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 137 65 DEXTER KENNAWAY 6 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 136 66 CHARLIE JAMES 5 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 135 67 BLAKE LEE-DOBSON 6 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 134 68 LEWIS WILLIAMS 5 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 133 69 JAMES ACFORD 5 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 132 70 RAFE DIAMOND 6 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 131 71 JAGO PAYNE 5 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 130 72 MILO SMALLEY 5 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 129 73 JACOB WALKER 6 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 128 74 A J SEARLE 5 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 127 75 JACOB NICKSON 6 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 126 76 MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES 6 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 125 77 ELLIOT LOBB 5 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 124 78 MAX BRYCE 5 POLPERRO LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 123 79 GEORGE TRENGROVE 5 PELYNT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 122 80 LOUIS JACOBS 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 121 81 JENSON HARRISON 6 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 120 82 DRAZIK WOODCOCK HICKS 6 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 119 83 ARTHUR GREEN 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 118 84 ALEX TOWERS 5 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 117 85 SETH KOROI 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 116 86 ACER BROWN 5 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 115 87 ZAC DAVEY 5 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 114 88 THEO HOOPER 5 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 113 89 FINLEY JACKSON 5 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 112 90 TOBY ASHMORE 5 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 111 91 MICAH TURON 6 PELYNT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 110 92 ZACH EVANS 5 TRENODE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 109 93 MOSES MILLIDGE 5 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 108 94 TALAN WEEVER 6 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 107 95 HUGH VINCENT 5 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 106 96 ELAN SHARROCK 5 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 105 97 FINLEY MEDLAND 5 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 104 98 HAMISH HOOD 5 POLPERRO LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 103 99 MORGAN PEARCE 5 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 102 100 FINLEY JULIAN 5 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 101 101 DYLAN JOHN 6 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 100 DNS THOMAS ALFORD 5 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS JACK RIXSON 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS DNS DNS VINNIE LATHAM 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS DNS - Y3-4 Girls Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 45 2 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 53 3 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 76 4 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 104 5 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 151 6 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 155 7 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 181 8 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 185 9 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 195 10 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 195 11 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 221 12 POLPERRO LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 237 13 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 247 14 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 288 15 TRENODE LISKEARD 3/4 GIRLS 372 - Y3-4 Boys Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 LISKEARD LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 58 2 BURRATON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 79 3 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 110 4 CARBEILE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 141 5 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 154 6 UPTON CROSS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 159 7 LOOE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 189 8 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 206 9 LEWANNICK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 218 10 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 219 11 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 228 12 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 239 13 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 250 14 BRUNEL LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 252 15 ST CLEER LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 252 16 PENSILVA LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 285 17 ANTONY LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 291 18 QUETHIOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 295 19 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 308 20 ST NEOT LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 324 21 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 3/4 BOYS 393 - Y5-6 Girls Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 BISHOP CORNISH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 63 2 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 78 3 ANTONY LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 91 4 LISKEARD LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 112 5 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 116 6 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 132 7 PENSILVA LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 147 8 ST NICOLAS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 152 9 LANDULPH LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 152 10 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 159 11 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 173 12 STOKE CLIMSLAND LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 224 13 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 233 14 CALSTOCK LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 247 15 HARROWBARROW LISKEARD 5/6 GIRLS 384 - Y5-6 Boys Teams
-
0 SCHOOL EVENT CATEGORY POINTS 1 CARBEILE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 40 2 ST STEPHENS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 114 3 LANDRAKE LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 116 4 MILLBROOK LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 120 5 BURRATON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 132 6 MENHENIOT LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 157 7 DOBWALLS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 160 8 BRUNEL LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 172 9 POLPERRO LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 223 10 ST MARTINS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 248 11 ST GERMANS LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 263 12 CALLINGTON LISKEARD 5/6 BOYS 305
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEIA JONES | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | SHARA INGLEBY | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | IMOGEN HICKS | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | DARCY SHILTON | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | IVY SANDERSON | 4 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | ELLA MARTIN | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | ELLA WALTERS | 4 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | KATY POTTEN | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | IDRICE CAREY | 4 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | KENSA BALL | 4 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | LILY HARWOT | 4 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | ROZENN EVANS | 4 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | LYRA CAMPBELL | 3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | ISLA HAMLYN | 4 | DULOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | EZRA MITCHELL | 4 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | HOLLY FLLOYD | 4 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | LUCY GODFREY | 4 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | ORLA FELDWICK | 3 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | ZELAH TRIBE-PURVIS | 3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | VICTORIA HERON | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | RIVER EDWARDS | 4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | FAYE NOTTLE | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | CALI SKEWS | 4 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | MARTHA WOOLERTON | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | PENELOPE LORRIMER | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | MAISIE FERRIRA | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | ELLIE GORMAN | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | VALENTINA CASTIGLIONE | 4 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | EVA BLACKBOURNE | 4 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | HOPE WARNER | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | ELISA ORCHARD | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | LOWENNA HART | 4 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | LORELEI SAVAGE | 4 | ST MELLION | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | CHARLOTTE HOLMES | 3 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | IZZY PARKER | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | ELLA MITCHELL | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | ADA HIGGINS | 4 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | ELEANOR BRANHAM | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | SUMMER BROGAN | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | SADIE-RAE RICH | 4 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | RACHEL HARRISON | 4 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | GILDA MCMAHON | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | ESELD GREGORY | 4 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | ISLA RUSSELL | 3 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | EVIE WALTON | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | ELOWEN DONEY | 4 | DARITE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | ARABELLA WILLIAMS | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | ARIA LIBBY | 4 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | ALANA JACOBS | 4 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | ELSIE RIDGERS | 3 | DARITE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | NUALA JULIAN | 4 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | AYRA ADAMS | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | EMMA EARL-WESTLAKE | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | BROOKE GILLILAND | 4 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | EVIE BURTON | 4 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | ELLIE JESSOP | 4 | BRADDOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | WILLOW SMITH | 4 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | FAYE EDMONDS | 4 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | AVA CAMPBELL | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | SOPHIA CARR | 4 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | FREYA CHENOWORTH | 4 | DULOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | ELLA PARSONS | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | ISABELLA HINES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | FLORA TURNBULL | 3 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | BONNIE CRAWFORD | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | LILY O’KEEFE | 3 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | LOIS BAKER | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | ILAH MAY JONES | 3 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | BETHANY SOUTHALL | 4 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | NAYA GERRY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | FILOMENA C-PARSONS | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | BONNIE BURCHELL | 3 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | ISLA FLOYD | 3 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | LILY BRYCE | 3 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | SUMMER GREEN | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | IMOGEN FOWLER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | ELOWEN SOBEY | 3 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | RONNIE MAY ELSTON | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | SCARLETT HACKLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | PIXIE BUCKLEY | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | EVA SILVER | 3 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | PHOENIX COATH-FROWDE | 3 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | ELOWEN CURRAH | 4 | DULOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | POPPY POPPLEWELL | 4 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | MARTHA WHITE | 3 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | STEPHANIE THOMPSON | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | POPPY OTTER | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | EMILY BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | WILLOW MOORE | 3 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | LOTTIE EASTON | 3 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | MATILDA PAYN | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | MIKO PEDRICK | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | SAVANNAH SEARLE | 3 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | BELLA WALMSLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | IRIS HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | INDIGO HARRIS | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | LILY GRACE HAWKES | 4 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | EDIE STANIFORTH | 4 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | ISLA DORAN WILLIAMS | 3 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | ELOWEN CROCKER | 3 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | FREYA-ROSE SIMMONS | 3 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | HOLLY STANSBURY | 4 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | HARRIET HACKLEY | 3 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | LUCY HAWORTH | 4 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | MARTHA LOURENS-BAKER | 3 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | IMOGEN GILBERT | 4 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | SKYE RICHARDS | 4 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | EMILY JOHNSTON | 4 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | GRACIE TANNER | 4 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 92 | |
110 | ROSIE PITTAWAY | 3 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 91 | |
111 | ALICIA ANNALLS | 4 | ST MELLION | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 90 | |
DNS | OLIVIA CANVIN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | SCARLETT WESTERN | 4 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | AVA BAKER | 3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | DNS |
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNOR FRANCOME | 4 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | JACOB SWEENEY | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | JACOB PHILP | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | TOM DAVEY | 3 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | FELTCHER TREVARTHEN | 4 | DARITE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | CAMERON EDWARDS | 3 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | KYLE BATEMAN | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | TAYTEN HAMSON | 4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | RAFFERTY BISHOP | 4 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | ARLO HOCKING | 4 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | OSCAR WILLIAMS | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | JACK MCNULTY | 4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | CHRISTOPHER WEATHERELL | 3 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | SAM LUTHER | 4 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | BILLY FOURNISS | 4 | FOURLANESEND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | ZACHERY ALLEN | 4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | MAX RODPURI | 3 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | HARRY BARKER | 4 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | EDWARD GEORGE | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | COOPER KEEN | 4 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | TOBI JANE | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | THEO MARTIN | 4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | SEBASTIAN CALEY | 4 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | GABE PARKER | 4 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | JOSEPH VENNING | 4 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | ALFIE PARNELL | 4 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | JAY WHALLEY | 4 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | EDWARD HYDE | 3 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | JACK MUSTAFA | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON | 4 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | SAM MATTHEWS | 4 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | HARRISON HART | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | FRASER PHILPOTT | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | FREDDY BILLING | 3 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | WILLIAM GODFREY | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | JACOB MURCHINSON | 4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | FREDDIE WALDER | 3 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | MAX AITKEN | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | TOBY REED | 4 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | SAMUEL WESTBURY | 3 | ST CLEER | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | TEDDY LAWRENCE | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | OLIVER PAYNE | 4 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | COOPER NICHOLS | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | ZACHERY ANDERSON | 3 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | AUSTIN STAFF | 3 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | ANTONY OAKES | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | MAX ELLIOTT | 3 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | ALFIE MATTHEWS | 4 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | PADDY RIDER | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | ELLIS DUNGSTON | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | FELIX COUSINS | 3 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | ALFIE BEWSHEA | 4 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | LEO COPPLESTONE | 3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | LEVI SAUNDERS | 3 | ST CLEER | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | TOM SMITH | 3 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | SEB PHILLIPS (ST NICOLAS) | 4 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | PHOENIX ELWELL | 4 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | JUDE RICH | 3 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | MAX WALSH | 4 | DULOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | DEXTER STEVENS | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | BERNIE ABEL | 3 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | NOAH GUIVER-CARE | 3 | ST CLEER | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | JACOB HICKS | 4 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | GEORGE FRASER | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | LEIGHTON FOWLER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | LOWEN WEBBER | 4 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | HENRY WALL | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | JACK HATHAWAY | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | MASON MCNAMARA | 3 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | IVAN KEAST | 4 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | WILLIAM SKINNER | 3 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | REUBEN DUFFY | 3 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | TARRYN CAUGHEY | 3 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | JOSHUA PENFOUND | 4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | LUCAS BARRETT | 4 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | STANLEY KENNAWAY | 3 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | ROBBIE WILSON | 4 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | THOMAS CROTHERS | 3 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | HARLYN LUITEN | 3 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | RYAN J WILLIAMS | 3 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | ARNOLD HOOD | 3 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | CHARLIE HEAD | 3 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | EZRA LEE | 3 | BRADDOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | PIRAN LOBB | 3 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | DEXTER JONES | 3 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | JAMES HOARE | 4 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | MAX MATTHOLIE | 4 | FOURLANESEND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | ETHAN BREMNER | 3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | HECTOR MEGILLEY | 3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | MONTY POPPLEWELL | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | JACK GREENAWAY | 4 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | REUBEN STROUD | 4 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | KOEN MORFORD | 4 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | JACK ASHWIN | 4 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | HUGO HERBERT | 3 | BRADDOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | REECE CARPENTER-WRIGHT | 3 | ST CLEER | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | ZACH HUTCHING | 3 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | REAGEN JOHN | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | REGGIE TAYLOR | 4 | ST MELLION | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | MADDOX WEEKS | 4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | FREDDIE TEDDER | 3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 100 | |
102 | OSCAR MURR | 4 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 99 | |
103 | DANIEL HUNT | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 98 | |
104 | BARNABY WEBB | 4 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 97 | |
105 | MORLEY HARVEY | 3 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 96 | |
106 | JOSH VINCENT | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 95 | |
107 | FREDDIE ODDIE | 3 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 94 | |
108 | AARON BEAGLEY | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 93 | |
109 | FRANKIE TAPLYN | 4 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 92 | |
110 | WILLIAM HOOPER | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 91 | |
111 | GEORGE STENNING | 3 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 90 | |
112 | ISAAC CROUCHEN | 4 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 89 | |
113 | JOEY GIDDY | 3 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 88 | |
114 | ISAAC WISE | 4 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 87 | |
115 | ALFIE BOUCHER | 4 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 86 | |
116 | WILLIAM COOMBE | 4 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 85 | |
117 | CIAN DAVIES | 3 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 84 | |
118 | INDY MISTRY | 4 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 83 | |
119 | COLBY DABBS | 3 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 82 | |
120 | HENRI HIGGS | 4 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 81 | |
121 | FIN BIRCH | 3 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 80 | |
122 | SAMUEL ROBINSON | 3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 79 | |
123 | FRASER LEWIS | 3 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 78 | |
124 | LEO ABBOTT | 4 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 77 | |
125 | LUKE PALMER | 3 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 76 | |
126 | CHARLES SMITHSON | 4 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 75 | |
127 | WILLIAM BARRINGTON | 3 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 74 | |
128 | SYRIUSZ KARPIEJ | 3 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 73 | |
129 | JOSEPH PETERSON | 4 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 72 | |
130 | LOWEN SHENTON-MARGESON | 4 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 71 | |
DNS | RILEY WALES | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | JOSEPH BAKER | 4 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | DNS |
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIA DAVIES | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 200 | |
2 | ANNA GURNEY | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 199 | |
3 | AVA BUXTON | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 198 | |
4 | BILLIE TAPLYN | 6 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 197 | |
5 | ISLA DOYLE | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 196 | |
6 | VIOLET SPRY | 5 | ST CLEER | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 195 | |
7 | CLOVER LEONARD | 5 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 194 | |
8 | IZZIE ELLIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 193 | |
9 | MEGAN GARDINER | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 192 | |
10 | ARWEN THOMAS | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 191 | |
11 | ELSIE CROSSFIELD | 5 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 190 | |
12 | LACEY HAMSON | 6 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 189 | |
13 | ISABELLE DUDLEY | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 188 | |
14 | TIA LOUE | 6 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 187 | |
15 | JEMIMA LIBBY | 6 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 186 | |
16 | MEGAN BARRETT | 6 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 185 | |
17 | FLORENCE ORCHARD | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 184 | |
18 | KEIRA BARRETT | 6 | DULOE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 183 | |
19 | TEGEN WEBBER | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 182 | |
20 | ALICE PAYNE | 6 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 181 | |
21 | HOLLY BECK | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 180 | |
22 | FLORA BATTY | 5 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 179 | |
23 | ELOWEN MOLLARD | 6 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 178 | |
24 | CAITLYN PERRIE | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 177 | |
25 | EVA CROUCH | 5 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 176 | |
26 | ELSA LEE | 5 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 175 | |
27 | MARIA PALMER | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 174 | |
28 | BELLE SERAPHIN DALE | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 173 | |
29 | AILLA MCCAIG | 5 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 172 | |
30 | AMELIA CROUCHEN | 6 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 171 | |
31 | MARIA GUTIERREZ | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 170 | |
32 | ISLA SCOTT | 6 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 169 | |
33 | ISLA LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 168 | |
34 | ELSA ORGACKI | 5 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 167 | |
35 | NIAMH WATTS | 6 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 166 | |
36 | ELOWEN CHORLTON | 5 | DARITE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 165 | |
37 | GRACE WATERS | 5 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 164 | |
38 | MYRTILLE GIBBS | 6 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 163 | |
39 | KADIE LEWIS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 162 | |
40 | GRACIE WILKES | 6 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 161 | |
41 | CONSTANCE MATTHEWS | 5 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 160 | |
42 | CALEIGH MCKILLOP | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 159 | |
43 | KENSA ANDREWS | 6 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 158 | |
44 | ALICE BALDOCK | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 157 | |
45 | ALYSSA BAILEY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 156 | |
46 | CHLOE RUSHTON | 5 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 155 | |
47 | LOWENNA HANDFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 154 | |
48 | HARRIET HOLT | 6 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 153 | |
49 | JUPITER RUDD-SCOTT | 5 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 152 | |
50 | LUCY PEARCE | 5 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 151 | |
51 | SENNEN VILTON-TEBBUTT | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 150 | |
52 | ELLA DAUNCEY PLATT | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 149 | |
53 | AVRIL OKE | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 148 | |
54 | ROWAN HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 147 | |
55 | ELOWEN MILNE-DAVIDSON | 6 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 146 | |
56 | TILLY COPPLESTONE | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 145 | |
57 | VERITY HUGHES | 5 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 144 | |
58 | MIRIAM BASTERFIELD | 6 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 143 | |
59 | KATY TRUSCOTT | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 142 | |
60 | ZOE LEAN | 5 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 141 | |
61 | ELLIE FELLOWS | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 140 | |
62 | ESME POLLARD | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 139 | |
63 | PIPPI MITCHELL | 6 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 138 | |
64 | GRACE COOPER | 5 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 137 | |
65 | NIAMH EDWARDS | 5 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 136 | |
66 | HALLIE PARCELL | 6 | DARITE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 135 | |
67 | FLORRIE CARPENTER | 6 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 134 | |
68 | EMMI MITCHELL | 5 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 133 | |
69 | EVELYN MARTIN | 6 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 132 | |
70 | BREANNA CLAVEY | 6 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 131 | |
71 | BELLA LEE | 5 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 130 | |
72 | IYLA STEPHENS | 5 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 129 | |
73 | LIBBY COLE | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 128 | |
74 | MABEL GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 127 | |
75 | AYLA CHAMPION | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 126 | |
76 | GRACE RANCE | 6 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 125 | |
77 | GRACIE MITCHELL | 6 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 124 | |
78 | LILLA COUSINS | 5 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 123 | |
79 | MAYA WROBEL | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 122 | |
80 | JASMINE WICKHAM | 6 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 121 | |
81 | JOCELYN SOBEY | 5 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 120 | |
82 | RUBY HICKS | 6 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 119 | |
83 | SOPHIE LECOUNT | 5 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 118 | |
84 | IZZIE WATSON | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 117 | |
85 | AUTUMN MANLEY | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 116 | |
86 | ESME HORSEFIELD | 6 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 115 | |
87 | ORI HARDY-WHITE | 6 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 114 | |
88 | ALICE ROWE | 5 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 113 | |
89 | ERYN WHITEHEAD | 5 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 112 | |
90 | SKYLA SAMMS | 6 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 111 | |
91 | CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 110 | |
92 | ALANYA MARJAREN | 5 | BRADDOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 109 | |
93 | FLORAIDH CUSTER | 6 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 108 | |
94 | CHLOE BLOYE | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 107 | |
95 | ISABELLE HUGHES | 6 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 106 | |
96 | IMOGEN PARKER | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 105 | |
97 | HOLLY SLEEP | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 104 | |
98 | HARRIET YATES | 6 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 103 | |
99 | ROSIE CHURCH | 5 | FOURLANESEND | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 102 | |
100 | LEXI STENNING | 6 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 101 | |
101 | LILY-MAE BOWHAY | 5 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 100 | |
102 | HEIDI HICKS | 6 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 99 | |
103 | ELODIE CLAVEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 98 | |
104 | EMILY WHITE | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 97 | |
105 | EVIE HARRISON | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 96 | |
106 | MAYA WALMSLEY | 6 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 95 | |
107 | ANNABELLE JONES | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 94 | |
108 | DELILAH MURPHY | 6 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 93 | |
109 | JESS WILSON | 6 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 92 | |
110 | AMELIA CAMPBELL | 6 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 91 | |
DNS | AUTUMN ELLFORD | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS | |
DNS | AMELIE DALLAS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | DNS |
NAME | YEAR | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH COX | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 200 | |
2 | RAFE JACKSON | 5 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 199 | |
3 | BARNEY POTHECARY | 5 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 198 | |
4 | HARRISON RILEY | 6 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 197 | |
5 | OLIVER BABB | 6 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 196 | |
6 | DEXTER SERJENT | 5 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 195 | |
7 | EUAN JONES | 6 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 194 | |
8 | MICAH MARTIN | 5 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 193 | |
9 | JJ DE LA HAYES | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 192 | |
10 | THEO PARNELL | 5 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 191 | |
11 | OLIVER EVETTS | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 190 | |
12 | LEWIS RUSSELL | 6 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 189 | |
13 | RUAN HINGLEY | 6 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 188 | |
14 | LEO DE LA HAYES | 6 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 187 | |
15 | ARTHUR STRAWBRIDGE | 6 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 186 | |
16 | TOM BURT | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 185 | |
17 | BEN SLEEP | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 184 | |
18 | HARRY WINSOR-MOONEY | 6 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 183 | |
19 | MAX SCOTT | 5 | BRADDOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 182 | |
20 | TOM MATTHEWS | 6 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 181 | |
21 | TATE HOWARD LYLE | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 180 | |
22 | MAX SHAKERLEY | 5 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 179 | |
23 | TOBY DINNIS | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 178 | |
24 | RILEY STEVENS | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 177 | |
25 | LEON WILLDIG | 5 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 176 | |
26 | KAIDEN SPOKES | 6 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 175 | |
27 | ANDREW ACFORD | 6 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 174 | |
28 | JESSE EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 173 | |
29 | OLIVER WILLIAMS | 6 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 172 | |
30 | AARON JAVED | 5 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 171 | |
31 | JO CRAVEN | 5 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 170 | |
32 | ROLY BEALE | 5 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 169 | |
33 | ELLIS MCCOMBES | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 168 | |
34 | WILLIAM STEVENS | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 167 | |
35 | MYLES HANCOCK | 5 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 166 | |
36 | CALLUM CAMPBELL | 6 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 165 | |
37 | ZAC EAGLE | 5 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 164 | |
38 | ROWAN MCMAHON | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 163 | |
39 | FINLEY CANHAM | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 162 | |
40 | SIDNEY WRIGHT | 6 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 161 | |
41 | BARNEY BISHOP | 6 | DARITE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 160 | |
42 | MAX CARROLL | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 159 | |
43 | JOSEPH DINNIS | 6 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 158 | |
44 | ZAC PENTER | 5 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 157 | |
45 | ISAAC PASS | 6 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 156 | |
46 | BILLY HANNAH | 5 | DULOE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 155 | |
47 | BEN WHITLEY | 5 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 154 | |
48 | RYAN CLEMINGS | 5 | DULOE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 153 | |
49 | NOAH OLLERENSHAW | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 152 | |
50 | GEORGE JOHNSON | 5 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 151 | |
51 | AIDEN JESSOP | 6 | BRADDOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 150 | |
52 | FREDDIE LUCAS | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 149 | |
53 | OWAIN HENDY | 6 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 148 | |
54 | SEB FLOOD | 5 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 147 | |
55 | JAMES HILL-ROBERTS | 6 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 146 | |
56 | ETHAN JEFFERY | 5 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 145 | |
57 | KODY BLYTH | 6 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 144 | |
58 | TOMMY SMITH | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 143 | |
59 | JOSH AITKEN | 6 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 142 | |
60 | COREY EDWARDS | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 141 | |
61 | MAXIMILLION BRUCE SAUNDERS | 6 | ST DOMINICK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 140 | |
62 | TEDDIE LEWIS | 5 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 139 | |
63 | JAMES YOUNG | 6 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 138 | |
64 | OLIVER WEBB | 6 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 137 | |
65 | DEXTER KENNAWAY | 6 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 136 | |
66 | CHARLIE JAMES | 5 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 135 | |
67 | BLAKE LEE-DOBSON | 6 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 134 | |
68 | LEWIS WILLIAMS | 5 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 133 | |
69 | JAMES ACFORD | 5 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 132 | |
70 | RAFE DIAMOND | 6 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 131 | |
71 | JAGO PAYNE | 5 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 130 | |
72 | MILO SMALLEY | 5 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 129 | |
73 | JACOB WALKER | 6 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 128 | |
74 | A J SEARLE | 5 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 127 | |
75 | JACOB NICKSON | 6 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 126 | |
76 | MYLOR MACKENZIE VINES | 6 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 125 | |
77 | ELLIOT LOBB | 5 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 124 | |
78 | MAX BRYCE | 5 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 123 | |
79 | GEORGE TRENGROVE | 5 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 122 | |
80 | LOUIS JACOBS | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 121 | |
81 | JENSON HARRISON | 6 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 120 | |
82 | DRAZIK WOODCOCK HICKS | 6 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 119 | |
83 | ARTHUR GREEN | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 118 | |
84 | ALEX TOWERS | 5 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 117 | |
85 | SETH KOROI | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 116 | |
86 | ACER BROWN | 5 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 115 | |
87 | ZAC DAVEY | 5 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 114 | |
88 | THEO HOOPER | 5 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 113 | |
89 | FINLEY JACKSON | 5 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 112 | |
90 | TOBY ASHMORE | 5 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 111 | |
91 | MICAH TURON | 6 | PELYNT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 110 | |
92 | ZACH EVANS | 5 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 109 | |
93 | MOSES MILLIDGE | 5 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 108 | |
94 | TALAN WEEVER | 6 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 107 | |
95 | HUGH VINCENT | 5 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 106 | |
96 | ELAN SHARROCK | 5 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 105 | |
97 | FINLEY MEDLAND | 5 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 104 | |
98 | HAMISH HOOD | 5 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 103 | |
99 | MORGAN PEARCE | 5 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 102 | |
100 | FINLEY JULIAN | 5 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 101 | |
101 | DYLAN JOHN | 6 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 100 | |
DNS | THOMAS ALFORD | 5 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | JACK RIXSON | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | DNS | |
DNS | VINNIE LATHAM | 5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | DNS |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 45 | |
2 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 53 | |
3 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 76 | |
4 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 104 | |
5 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 151 | |
6 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 155 | |
7 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 181 | |
8 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 185 | |
9 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 195 | |
10 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 195 | |
11 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 221 | |
12 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 237 | |
13 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 247 | |
14 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 288 | |
15 | TRENODE | LISKEARD | 3/4 GIRLS | 372 |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 58 | |
2 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 79 | |
3 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 110 | |
4 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 141 | |
5 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 154 | |
6 | UPTON CROSS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 159 | |
7 | LOOE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 189 | |
8 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 206 | |
9 | LEWANNICK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 218 | |
10 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 219 | |
11 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 228 | |
12 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 239 | |
13 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 250 | |
14 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 252 | |
15 | ST CLEER | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 252 | |
16 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 285 | |
17 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 291 | |
18 | QUETHIOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 295 | |
19 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 308 | |
20 | ST NEOT | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 324 | |
21 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 3/4 BOYS | 393 |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISHOP CORNISH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 63 | |
2 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 78 | |
3 | ANTONY | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 91 | |
4 | LISKEARD | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 112 | |
5 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 116 | |
6 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 132 | |
7 | PENSILVA | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 147 | |
8 | ST NICOLAS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 152 | |
9 | LANDULPH | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 152 | |
10 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 159 | |
11 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 173 | |
12 | STOKE CLIMSLAND | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 224 | |
13 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 233 | |
14 | CALSTOCK | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 247 | |
15 | HARROWBARROW | LISKEARD | 5/6 GIRLS | 384 |
0 | SCHOOL | EVENT | CATEGORY | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBEILE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 40 | |
2 | ST STEPHENS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 114 | |
3 | LANDRAKE | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 116 | |
4 | MILLBROOK | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 120 | |
5 | BURRATON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 132 | |
6 | MENHENIOT | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 157 | |
7 | DOBWALLS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 160 | |
8 | BRUNEL | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 172 | |
9 | POLPERRO | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 223 | |
10 | ST MARTINS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 248 | |
11 | ST GERMANS | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 263 | |
12 | CALLINGTON | LISKEARD | 5/6 BOYS | 305 |